AVUS holdings
Avantis U.S. Equity ETF
Positions
1,879 stored of 1,879 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Lantheus Holdings Inc | US5165441032 | 516544103 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | Primoris Services Corp | US74164F1030 | 74164F103 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | Archrock Inc | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | Evercore Inc | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | Zoom Video Communications Inc Zoom Communications Inc | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 406 | Popular Inc | PR7331747001 | 733174700 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 407 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc | US72348N1090 | 72348N109 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | Autodesk Inc | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | Armstrong World Industries Inc | US04247X1028 | 04247X102 | 0.039% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | Akamai Technologies Inc | US00971T1016 | 00971T101 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | Atmos Energy Corp | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | AES Corp/The | US00130H1059 | 00130H105 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | NewMarket Corp | US6515871076 | 651587107 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | Electronic Arts Inc | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | OneMain Holdings Inc | US68268W1036 | 68268W103 | 0.038% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | Waters Corp | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.038% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | Coinbase Global Inc | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.038% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | Super Micro Computer Inc | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.038% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | Tyson Foods Inc | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.038% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc | US83443Q1031 | 83443Q103 | 0.037% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | Macy's Inc | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 0.037% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | Universal Health Services Inc | US9139031002 | 913903100 | 0.037% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 424 | InterDigital Inc | US45867G1013 | 45867G101 | 0.037% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 425 | Block Inc | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.037% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | Cirrus Logic Inc | US1727551004 | 172755100 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | Cboe Global Markets Inc | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | Bloom Energy Corp | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | Matson Inc | US57686G1058 | 57686G105 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | Dow Inc | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.036% | $4.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 432 | Strategy Inc | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.036% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | MYR Group Inc | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.036% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | Liberty Energy Inc | US53115L1044 | 53115L104 | 0.036% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | Terex Corp | US8807791038 | 880779103 | 0.035% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | Ingredion Inc | US4571871023 | 457187102 | 0.035% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 437 | Landstar System Inc | US5150981018 | 515098101 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | MasTec Inc | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 439 | Donaldson Co Inc | US2576511099 | 257651109 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | Plexus Corp | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | Royalty Pharma PLC | GB00BMVP7Y09 | G7709Q104 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 442 | Lithia Motors Inc | US5367971034 | 536797103 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | Coherent Corp | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 444 | Antero Midstream Corp | US03676B1026 | 03676B102 | 0.035% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | G51502105 | 0.034% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | Murphy Oil Corp | US6267171022 | 626717102 | 0.034% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 447 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.034% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 448 | IES Holdings Inc | US44951W1062 | 44951W106 | 0.034% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 449 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | US5596631094 | 559663109 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | Dana Inc | US2358252052 | 235825205 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 451 | Webster Financial Corp | US9478901096 | 947890109 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 452 | Western Alliance Bancorp | US9576381092 | 957638109 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 453 | GATX Corp | US3614481030 | 361448103 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 454 | Coeur Mining Inc | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.034% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 455 | ResMed Inc | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 456 | AGCO Corp | US0010841023 | 001084102 | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 457 | NiSource Inc | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 458 | Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | US7034811015 | 703481101 | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 459 | Zoetis Inc | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.033% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 460 | Viking Holdings Ltd | BMG93A5A1010 | G93A5A101 | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 461 | SEI Investments Co | US7841171033 | 784117103 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 462 | Paramount Skydance Corp | US69932A2042 | 69932A204 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | Alaska Air Group Inc | US0116591092 | 011659109 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 464 | Lennar Corp | US5260571048 | 526057104 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 465 | Victoria's Secret & Co | US9264001028 | 926400102 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 466 | Kirby Corp | US4972661064 | 497266106 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | Granite Construction Inc | US3873281071 | 387328107 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 468 | Graco Inc | US3841091040 | 384109104 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | CarMax Inc | US1431301027 | 143130102 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 470 | CNX Resources Corp | US12653C1080 | 12653C108 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | EnerSys | US29275Y1029 | 29275Y102 | 0.032% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 472 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 473 | SolarEdge Technologies Inc | US83417M1045 | 83417M104 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 474 | NOV Inc | US62955J1034 | 62955J103 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 475 | First Horizon Corp | US3205171057 | 320517105 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 476 | Applied Industrial Technologies Inc | US03820C1053 | 03820C105 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 477 | Alliant Energy Corp | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 478 | Fox Corp | US35137L2043 | 35137L204 | 0.032% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 479 | Stifel Financial Corp | US8606301021 | 860630102 | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 480 | Columbia Banking System Inc | US1972361026 | 197236102 | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 481 | New York Times Co/The | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | Iridium Communications Inc | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | Cabot Corp | US1270551013 | 127055101 | 0.031% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 484 | Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 485 | Brunswick Corp/DE | US1170431092 | 117043109 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 486 | Cigna Group/The | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 487 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 488 | Cullen/Frost Bankers Inc | US2298991090 | 229899109 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 489 | Alcoa Corp | US0138721065 | 013872106 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 490 | Expedia Group Inc | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 491 | Gap Inc/The | US3647601083 | 364760108 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 492 | Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | US4464131063 | 446413106 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 493 | Church & Dwight Co Inc | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.031% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 494 | XPO Inc | US9837931008 | 983793100 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 495 | Alkermes PLC | IE00B56GVS15 | G01767105 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 496 | Royal Gold Inc | US7802871084 | 780287108 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 497 | Old Republic International Corp | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | Corebridge Financial Inc | US21871X1090 | 21871X109 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 499 | Illumina Inc | US4523271090 | 452327109 | 0.030% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 500 | ITT Inc | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.030% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |