Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ONEY holdings

State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Yield Focus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

302 stored of 302 reported, largest first by weight

ONEY holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc US4464131063 446413106 0.323% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 American Water Works Co Inc US0304201033 030420103 0.322% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 0.321% $2.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
104 Essex Property Trust Inc US2971781057 297178105 0.319% $2.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
105 SBA Communications Corp US78410G1040 78410G104 0.318% $2.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
106 HF Sinclair Corp US4039491000 403949100 0.317% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Xylem Inc/NY US98419M1009 98419M100 0.316% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Essential Utilities Inc US29670G1022 29670G102 0.315% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 NiSource Inc US65473P1057 65473P105 0.313% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.309% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Graco Inc US3841091040 384109104 0.307% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 AES Corp/The US00130H1059 00130H105 0.306% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.304% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.302% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 0.299% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 OGE Energy Corp US6708371033 670837103 0.295% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Jack Henry & Associates Inc US4262811015 426281101 0.291% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Ryder System Inc US7835491082 783549108 0.291% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Kraft Heinz Co/The US5007541064 500754106 0.288% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Royalty Pharma PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.287% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
121 Oshkosh Corp US6882392011 688239201 0.281% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Reliance Inc US7595091023 759509102 0.276% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Alliant Energy Corp US0188021085 018802108 0.275% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Toro Co/The US8910921084 891092108 0.274% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 American Financial Group Inc/OH US0259321042 025932104 0.273% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Old Republic International Corp US6802231042 680223104 0.271% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Pentair PLC IE00BLS09M33 Not reported 0.270% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
128 Leidos Holdings Inc US5253271028 525327102 0.267% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 AECOM US00766T1007 00766T100 0.264% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.261% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Primerica Inc US74164M1080 74164M108 0.261% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Equity LifeStyle Properties Inc US29472R1086 29472R108 0.260% $1.9M Equity (common) Other United States USD
133 Match Group Inc US57667L1070 57667L107 0.260% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Domino's Pizza Inc US25754A2015 25754A201 0.260% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Donaldson Co Inc US2576511099 257651109 0.258% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Fidelity National Financial Inc US31620R3030 31620R303 0.254% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Crown Holdings Inc US2283681060 228368106 0.252% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.251% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 FactSet Research Systems Inc US3030751057 303075105 0.249% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.246% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Millicom International Cellular SA LU0038705702 Not reported 0.245% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
142 Atmos Energy Corp US0495601058 049560105 0.242% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.240% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 CubeSmart US2296631094 229663109 0.237% $1.7M Equity (common) Other United States USD
145 NNN REIT Inc US6374171063 637417106 0.229% $1.7M Equity (common) Other United States USD
146 Eastman Chemical Co US2774321002 277432100 0.227% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc US59522J1034 59522J103 0.225% $1.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
148 Antero Midstream Corp US03676B1026 03676B102 0.224% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The US4108671052 410867105 0.222% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 UGI Corp US9026811052 902681105 0.222% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 RPM International Inc US7496851038 749685103 0.219% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Houlihan Lokey Inc US4415931009 441593100 0.218% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Camden Property Trust US1331311027 133131102 0.218% $1.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
154 Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp US0995021062 099502106 0.217% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 National Fuel Gas Co US6361801011 636180101 0.217% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Hormel Foods Corp US4404521001 440452100 0.215% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 UDR Inc US9026531049 902653104 0.214% $1.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
158 OneMain Holdings Inc US68268W1036 68268W103 0.210% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.210% $1.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
160 A O Smith Corp US8318652091 831865209 0.209% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Vornado Realty Trust US9290421091 929042109 0.205% $1.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
162 Viatris Inc US92556V1061 92556V106 0.205% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd BMG0692U1099 Not reported 0.204% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
164 AptarGroup Inc US0383361039 038336103 0.203% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Pool Corp US73278L1052 73278L105 0.203% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Service Corp International/US US8175651046 817565104 0.203% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Lear Corp US5218652049 521865204 0.202% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 SEI Investments Co US7841171033 784117103 0.202% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Mosaic Co/The US61945C1036 61945C103 0.201% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Global Payments Inc US37940X1028 37940X102 0.201% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 First American Financial Corp US31847R1023 31847R102 0.200% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 LKQ Corp US5018892084 501889208 0.200% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Evercore Inc US29977A1051 29977A105 0.198% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 NOV Inc US62955J1034 62955J103 0.198% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 0.198% $1.4M Equity (common) Other United States USD
176 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.198% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
177 Regency Centers Corp US7588491032 758849103 0.195% $1.4M Equity (common) Other United States USD
178 Chord Energy Corp US6742152076 674215207 0.192% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Conagra Brands Inc US2058871029 205887102 0.192% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Jacobs Solutions Inc US46982L1089 46982L108 0.191% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Brixmor Property Group Inc US11120U1051 11120U105 0.191% $1.4M Equity (common) Other United States USD
182 Fortune Brands Innovations Inc US34964C1062 34964C106 0.190% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Ralph Lauren Corp US7512121010 751212101 0.189% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.187% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Macy's Inc US55616P1049 55616P104 0.185% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Zions Bancorp NA US9897011071 989701107 0.184% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Ally Financial Inc US02005N1000 02005N100 0.183% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Invitation Homes Inc US46187W1071 46187W107 0.183% $1.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
189 QIAGEN NV NL0015002SN0 Not reported 0.179% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
190 Molson Coors Beverage Co US60871R2094 60871R209 0.178% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Columbia Banking System Inc US1972361026 197236102 0.177% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Ingredion Inc US4571871023 457187102 0.177% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 VF Corp US9182041080 918204108 0.175% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 MGIC Investment Corp US5528481030 552848103 0.175% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Matador Resources Co US5764852050 576485205 0.172% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 J M Smucker Co/The US8326964058 832696405 0.171% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Lamb Weston Holdings Inc US5132721045 513272104 0.170% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 DT Midstream Inc US23345M1071 23345M107 0.169% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Sonoco Products Co US8354951027 835495102 0.165% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Kimco Realty Corp US49446R1095 49446R109 0.164% $1.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme