AVMV holdings
Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF
Positions
306 stored of 306 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Noble Corp PLC | GB00BMXNWH07 | G65431127 | 0.128% | $798K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | UMB Financial Corp | US9027881088 | 902788108 | 0.124% | $773K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Matador Resources Co | US5764852050 | 576485205 | 0.122% | $763K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Galaxy Digital Inc | US36317J2096 | 36317J209 | 0.118% | $737K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | Eastman Chemical Co | US2774321002 | 277432100 | 0.118% | $737K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | Boyd Gaming Corp | US1033041013 | 103304101 | 0.117% | $730K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Brinker International Inc | US1096411004 | 109641100 | 0.114% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | SM Energy Co | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.114% | $708K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Carlyle Group Inc/The | US14316J1088 | 14316J108 | 0.112% | $695K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Terex Corp | US8807791038 | 880779103 | 0.111% | $694K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | MGIC Investment Corp | US5528481030 | 552848103 | 0.110% | $687K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.106% | $661K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Installed Building Products Inc | US45780R1014 | 45780R101 | 0.104% | $645K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Genpact Ltd | BMG3922B1072 | G3922B107 | 0.103% | $642K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | Urban Outfitters Inc | US9170471026 | 917047102 | 0.101% | $626K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc | KYG393871085 | G39387108 | 0.100% | $626K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Essent Group Ltd | BMG3198U1027 | G3198U102 | 0.100% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 218 | Lamb Weston Holdings Inc | US5132721045 | 513272104 | 0.100% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP | US84472E1029 | 84472E102 | 0.097% | $607K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | StoneX Group Inc | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.095% | $590K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Donaldson Co Inc | US2576511099 | 257651109 | 0.089% | $553K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | First Horizon Corp | US3205171057 | 320517105 | 0.088% | $551K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | First American Financial Corp | US31847R1023 | 31847R102 | 0.084% | $525K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.083% | $515K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Fluor Corp | US3434121022 | 343412102 | 0.080% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.079% | $489K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 227 | FactSet Research Systems Inc | US3030751057 | 303075105 | 0.078% | $486K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Hecla Mining Co | US4227041062 | 422704106 | 0.078% | $485K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Pegasystems Inc | US7055731035 | 705573103 | 0.071% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | New York Times Co/The | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.068% | $424K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | US88262P1021 | 88262P102 | 0.066% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc | US04280A1007 | 04280A100 | 0.065% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Levi Strauss & Co | US52736R1023 | 52736R102 | 0.064% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Erie Indemnity Co | US29530P1021 | 29530P102 | 0.061% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | BOK Financial Corp | US05561Q2012 | 05561Q201 | 0.060% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Dillard's Inc | US2540671011 | 254067101 | 0.059% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233W1099 | 47233W109 | 0.059% | $367K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Transocean Ltd | CH0048265513 | H8817H100 | 0.055% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 239 | Old National Bancorp/IN | US6800331075 | 680033107 | 0.054% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | Virtu Financial Inc | US9282541013 | 928254101 | 0.054% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Westlake Corp | US9604131022 | 960413102 | 0.053% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | Valaris Ltd | BMG9460G1015 | G9460G101 | 0.051% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | UL Solutions Inc | US9037311076 | 903731107 | 0.051% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | Axalta Coating Systems Ltd | BMG0750C1082 | G0750C108 | 0.049% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.049% | $303K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | MYR Group Inc | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.048% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Ormat Technologies Inc | US6866881021 | 686688102 | 0.048% | $296K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Paylocity Holding Corp | US70438V1061 | 70438V106 | 0.047% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.045% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.044% | $276K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 251 | Ubiquiti Inc | US90353W1036 | 90353W103 | 0.044% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Circle Internet Group Inc | US1725731079 | 172573107 | 0.043% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | Unum Group | US91529Y1064 | 91529Y106 | 0.042% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Docusign Inc | US2561631068 | 256163106 | 0.041% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Chewy Inc | US16679L1098 | 16679L109 | 0.041% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The | US4108671052 | 410867105 | 0.039% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Pilgrim's Pride Corp | US72147K1088 | 72147K108 | 0.038% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | MarketAxess Holdings Inc | US57060D1081 | 57060D108 | 0.037% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Snap-on Inc | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.031% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Brown-Forman Corp | US1156371007 | 115637100 | 0.031% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Archrock Inc | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.031% | $191K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Smithfield Foods Inc | US8322482071 | 832248207 | 0.030% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Red Rock Resorts Inc | US75700L1089 | 75700L108 | 0.030% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Oscar Health Inc | US6877931096 | 687793109 | 0.029% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Insulet Corp | US45784P1012 | 45784P101 | 0.028% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | SEI Investments Co | US7841171033 | 784117103 | 0.027% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Lennar Corp | US5260573028 | 526057302 | 0.027% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Valley National Bancorp | US9197941076 | 919794107 | 0.026% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | US4415931009 | 441593100 | 0.026% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Life Time Group Holdings Inc | US53190C1027 | 53190C102 | 0.026% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Timken Co/The | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.023% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | CNA Financial Corp | US1261171003 | 126117100 | 0.023% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | RPM International Inc | US7496851038 | 749685103 | 0.022% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | Moog Inc | US6153942023 | 615394202 | 0.022% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Textron Inc | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.019% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | Enact Holdings Inc | US29249E1091 | 29249E109 | 0.018% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | Hexcel Corp | US4282911084 | 428291108 | 0.015% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.014% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | U-Haul Holding Co | US0235861004 | 023586100 | 0.013% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Flowserve Corp | US34354P1057 | 34354P105 | 0.013% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Lyft Inc | US55087P1049 | 55087P104 | 0.012% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.012% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Super Group SGHC Ltd | GG00BMG42V42 | G8588X103 | 0.011% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 284 | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.011% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | Comstock Resources Inc | US2057683029 | 205768302 | 0.011% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Carlisle Cos Inc | US1423391002 | 142339100 | 0.011% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | CarMax Inc | US1431301027 | 143130102 | 0.010% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | Darling Ingredients Inc | US2372661015 | 237266101 | 0.010% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | HF Sinclair Corp | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.006% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Albemarle Corp | US0126531013 | 012653101 | 0.006% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Central BanCo Inc | US1524131000 | 152413100 | 0.004% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | Trade Desk Inc/The | US88339J1051 | 88339J105 | 0.004% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Ingram Micro Holding Corp | US4571521065 | 457152106 | 0.003% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | AptarGroup Inc | US0383361039 | 038336103 | 0.003% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | Align Technology Inc | US0162551016 | 016255101 | 0.002% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | Mattel Inc | US5770811025 | 577081102 | 0.002% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Jones Lang LaSalle Inc | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.002% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | Masimo Corp | US5747951003 | 574795100 | 0.002% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | National Beverage Corp | US6350171061 | 635017106 | <0.001% | $185 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | <0.001% | $179 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |