Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DIVB holdings

iShares Core Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

384 stored of 384 reported, largest first by weight

DIVB holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM US49456B1017 49456B101 0.196% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC COM US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.195% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM US3167731005 316773100 0.177% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COM USD0.000304635 IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.177% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
105 SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) COM US8425871071 842587107 0.173% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP COM US7561091049 756109104 0.168% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CL A US21036P1084 21036P108 0.165% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM US0394831020 039483102 0.163% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP COM US91347P1057 91347P105 0.163% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP CL A US5260571048 526057104 0.163% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM US6658591044 665859104 0.160% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM US25179M1036 25179M103 0.160% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM US74460D1090 74460D109 0.152% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.149% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC COM US37940X1028 37940X102 0.149% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM US49271V1008 49271V100 0.148% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM US74144T1088 74144T108 0.148% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM US7547301090 754730109 0.147% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US1746101054 174610105 0.144% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COM US68902V1070 68902V107 0.144% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US74251V1026 74251V102 0.140% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC COM NEW US6293775085 629377508 0.139% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC COM US1252691001 125269100 0.137% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC COM NEW JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 0.137% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
125 CIGNA GROUP (THE) CIGNA GROUP (THE) COM US1255231003 125523100 0.133% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC COM USD0.0001 CLASS A GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.129% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
127 AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC COM US0091581068 009158106 0.128% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM US9884981013 988498101 0.127% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 MATCH GROUP INC MATCH GROUP INC COM US57667L1070 57667L107 0.125% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 BEST BUY CO INC BEST BUY CO INC COM US0865161014 086516101 0.117% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM US22822V1017 22822V101 0.117% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY COM US4601461035 460146103 0.115% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 VIATRIS INC VIATRIS INC COM US92556V1061 92556V106 0.109% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 VICI PROPERTIES INC VICI PROPERTIES INC COM US9256521090 925652109 0.109% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM US2810201077 281020107 0.109% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC COM US30225T1025 30225T102 0.108% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM US2371941053 237194105 0.107% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 CLOROX COMPANY CLOROX COMPANY COM US1890541097 189054109 0.106% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COM US5178341070 517834107 0.105% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 UNUM GROUP UNUM GROUP COM US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.105% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL A US87256C1018 87256C101 0.104% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM US4461501045 446150104 0.103% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV COM EUR0.04 CLASS 'A' NL0009434992 Not reported 0.102% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
144 PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM US6935061076 693506107 0.102% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) COM US4278661081 427866108 0.098% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM US25278X1090 25278X109 0.097% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS Not reported Not reported 0.097% $1.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
148 EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM US30161N1019 30161N101 0.096% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 FIRST HORIZON CORP FIRST HORIZON CORP COM US3205171057 320517105 0.096% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC COM US0534841012 053484101 0.095% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM US7445731067 744573106 0.095% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC COM USD0.001 IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.095% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
153 DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM US25746U1097 25746U109 0.094% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC COM US0255371017 025537101 0.094% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM US4062161017 406216101 0.092% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL COMPANY COM US3119001044 311900104 0.092% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INT US29476L1070 29476L107 0.087% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC CL A US9024941034 902494103 0.086% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 KEYCORP KEYCORP COM US4932671088 493267108 0.085% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 MASCO CORP MASCO CORP COM US5745991068 574599106 0.085% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 SEMPRA SEMPRA COM US8168511090 816851109 0.084% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 OWENS CORNING OWENS CORNING COM US6907421019 690742101 0.081% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY COM US8923561067 892356106 0.081% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 BUNGE GLOBAL SA BUNGE GLOBAL SA COM SHS CH1300646267 Not reported 0.081% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
165 FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP COM US3379321074 337932107 0.079% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 SNAP-ON INC SNAP-ON INC COM US8330341012 833034101 0.074% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 GENUINE PARTS COMPANY GENUINE PARTS COMPANY COM US3724601055 372460105 0.073% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 EXPAND ENERGY CORP EXPAND ENERGY CORP COM US1651677353 165167735 0.073% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM US46284V1017 46284V101 0.073% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DOLLAR GENERAL CORP COM US2566771059 256677105 0.073% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 AVERY DENNISON CORP AVERY DENNISON CORP COM US0536111091 053611109 0.072% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 HF SINCLAIR CORP HF SINCLAIR CORP COM US4039491000 403949100 0.071% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP COM US6802231042 680223104 0.071% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDING CORP CL A US0995021062 099502106 0.070% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM US2333311072 233331107 0.070% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 DOW INC DOW INC COM US2605571031 260557103 0.069% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP COM US1720621010 172062101 0.068% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 EVEREST GROUP LTD EVEREST GROUP LTD COM USD0.01 BMG3223R1088 Not reported 0.067% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
179 ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A COM STK US03990B1017 03990B101 0.066% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 MCCORMICK & CO. INC MCCORMICK & CO. INC COM NON VTG US5797802064 579780206 0.066% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) COM NEW US8326964058 832696405 0.065% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 INVITATION HOMES INC INVITATION HOMES INC COM US46187W1071 46187W107 0.064% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL SERVICE CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL COM US8175651046 817565104 0.064% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK US65336K1034 65336K103 0.063% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 AECOM AECOM COM US00766T1007 00766T100 0.063% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 W.P. CAREY INC W.P. CAREY INC COM US92936U1097 92936U109 0.061% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 OVINTIV INC OVINTIV INC COM US69047Q1022 69047Q102 0.061% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC COM US5132721045 513272104 0.061% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 CARLYLE GROUP INC (THE) CARLYLE GROUP INC (THE) COM US14316J1088 14316J108 0.060% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 PRIMERICA INC PRIMERICA INC COM US74164M1080 74164M108 0.060% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA COM US6951561090 695156109 0.059% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC COM US2533931026 253393102 0.058% $997K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC COM US0383361039 038336103 0.058% $994K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC COM US68268W1036 68268W103 0.058% $990K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 CHORD ENERGY CORP CHORD ENERGY CORP COM NEW US6742152076 674215207 0.057% $983K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC COM US44107P1049 44107P104 0.057% $978K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 WEYERHAEUSER COMPANY WEYERHAEUSER COMPANY COM NEW US9621661043 962166104 0.056% $955K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC MID-AMERICA APARTMENT COMMUNITIES INC COM US59522J1034 59522J103 0.056% $952K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM US92939U1060 92939U106 0.056% $950K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC COM CL A US09581B1035 09581B103 0.055% $947K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme