Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CVLC holdings

Calvert US Large-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

762 stored of 762 reported, largest first by weight

CVLC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.090% $783K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.088% $761K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.087% $758K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.086% $750K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.082% $710K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.082% $710K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.082% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.081% $703K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Reliance, Inc. US7595091023 759509102 0.081% $703K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.081% $702K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.080% $694K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 D.R. Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.078% $680K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.078% $676K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.078% $676K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.077% $672K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.077% $671K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.077% $666K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.076% $658K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.075% $654K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.075% $648K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.074% $645K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.074% $643K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.074% $642K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 HEICO Corp. US4228061093 422806109 0.074% $642K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.073% $638K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.073% $634K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. US31488V1070 31488V107 0.072% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.072% $629K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.072% $623K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.071% $617K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.070% $612K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.070% $611K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Casey's General Stores, Inc. US1475281036 147528103 0.069% $603K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.069% $598K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.069% $596K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.068% $592K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.067% $584K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.067% $583K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.067% $582K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Ingersoll Rand, Inc. US45687V1061 45687V106 0.067% $579K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.066% $577K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.066% $570K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
243 Revolution Medicines, Inc. US76155X1000 76155X100 0.065% $563K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. US8669661048 866966104 0.064% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Teledyne Technologies, Inc. US8793601050 879360105 0.064% $556K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.064% $555K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.063% $551K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.063% $549K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.063% $549K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.063% $544K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.062% $543K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 0.062% $540K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.061% $533K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.061% $527K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.061% $527K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Hershey Co. (The) US4278661081 427866108 0.061% $526K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 MKS, Inc. US55306N1046 55306N104 0.060% $524K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.060% $519K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Modine Manufacturing Co. US6078281002 607828100 0.059% $511K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.059% $509K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Xylem, Inc. US98419M1009 98419M100 0.058% $506K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Hubbell, Inc. Hubbell, Inc., Class B US4435106079 443510607 0.058% $505K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.058% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 BorgWarner, Inc. US0997241064 099724106 0.058% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Curtiss-Wright Corp. US2315611010 231561101 0.058% $503K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Biogen, Inc. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.058% $502K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.058% $501K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.058% $500K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 FTAI Aviation Ltd. KYG3730V1059 Not reported 0.057% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
270 Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A US76954A1034 76954A103 0.057% $498K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.057% $496K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 nVent Electric plc IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.057% $496K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
273 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.057% $496K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Centene Corp. US15135B1017 15135B101 0.057% $492K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 0.056% $488K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Darden Restaurants, Inc. US2371941053 237194105 0.056% $488K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.056% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Cincinnati Financial Corp. US1720621010 172062101 0.056% $483K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Aptiv plc JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.055% $477K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
280 Fedex Freight Holding Co., Inc. US3143521058 314352105 0.055% $474K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Owens Corning US6907421019 690742101 0.054% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Zoetis, Inc. Zoetis, Inc., Class A US98978V1035 98978V103 0.054% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Woodward, Inc. US9807451037 980745103 0.053% $463K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.053% $463K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 U.S. Foods Holding Corp. US9120081099 912008109 0.053% $463K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 MasTec, Inc. US5763231090 576323109 0.053% $461K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Raymond James Financial, Inc. US7547301090 754730109 0.053% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc., Class A US4990491049 499049104 0.052% $455K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.052% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A US90138F1021 90138F102 0.052% $452K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.052% $450K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.052% $448K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 AvalonBay Communities, Inc. US0534841012 053484101 0.051% $445K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Smurfit WestRock plc IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.051% $442K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
295 Regions Financial Corp. US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.050% $438K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 American Airlines Group, Inc. US02376R1023 02376R102 0.050% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.050% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.050% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 ResMed, Inc. US7611521078 761152107 0.050% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 PulteGroup, Inc. US7458671010 745867101 0.049% $429K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme