Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RAUS holdings

RACWI US ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

518 stored of 518 reported, largest first by weight

RAUS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Digital Realty Trust Inc Not reported 253868103 0.090% $51K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
202 TE Connectivity PLC Not reported Not reported 0.090% $49K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
203 Nucor Corp Not reported 670346105 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.080% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Devon Energy Corp Not reported 25179M103 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Xcel Energy Inc Not reported 98389B100 0.080% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 AMETEK Inc Not reported 031100100 0.080% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Rockwell Automation Inc Not reported 773903109 0.080% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Arthur J Gallagher & Co Not reported 363576109 0.080% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.080% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.080% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Airbnb Inc Not reported 009066101 0.080% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Ferguson Enterprises Inc Not reported 31488V107 0.080% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.080% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.080% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 eBay Inc Not reported 278642103 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Cheniere Energy Inc Not reported 16411R208 0.080% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Entergy Corp Not reported 29364G103 0.080% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.080% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Edwards Lifesciences Corp Not reported 28176E108 0.080% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Realty Income Corp Not reported 756109104 0.080% $47K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
224 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.070% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.070% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 State Street Corp Not reported 857477103 0.070% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.070% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.070% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Republic Services Inc Not reported 760759100 0.070% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp Not reported 929740108 0.070% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.070% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.070% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.070% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.070% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.070% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Sysco Corp Not reported 871829107 0.070% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.070% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.070% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Public Storage Not reported 74460D109 0.070% $40K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
240 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.060% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.060% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH Not reported 446150104 0.060% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.060% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Northern Trust Corp Not reported 665859104 0.060% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.060% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.060% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Ingersoll Rand Inc Not reported 45687V106 0.060% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.060% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.060% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc Not reported 49271V100 0.060% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.060% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.060% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.060% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 416515104 0.060% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Roper Technologies Inc Not reported 776696106 0.060% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 ON Semiconductor Corp Not reported 682189105 0.060% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 DR Horton Inc Not reported 23331A109 0.060% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 M&T Bank Corp Not reported 55261F104 0.060% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.060% $36K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
262 Ventas Inc Not reported 92276F100 0.060% $33K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
263 Occidental Petroleum Corp Not reported 674599105 0.050% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 0.050% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 PulteGroup Inc Not reported 745867101 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 DTE Energy Co Not reported 233331107 0.050% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.050% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Dover Corp Not reported 260003108 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.050% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.050% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.050% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Twilio Inc Not reported 90138F102 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Citizens Financial Group Inc Not reported 174610105 0.050% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Qnity Electronics Inc Not reported 74743L100 0.050% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Arch Capital Group Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.050% $29K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
279 Coinbase Global Inc Not reported 19260Q107 0.050% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Otis Worldwide Corp Not reported 68902V107 0.050% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Tapestry Inc Not reported 876030107 0.050% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 CenterPoint Energy Inc Not reported 15189T107 0.050% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.050% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 NetApp Inc Not reported 64110D104 0.050% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Steel Dynamics Inc Not reported 858119100 0.050% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Corpay Inc Not reported 219948106 0.050% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 TD SYNNEX Corp Not reported 87162W100 0.050% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Edison International Not reported 281020107 0.050% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 NRG Energy Inc Not reported 629377508 0.050% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Crown Castle Inc Not reported 22822V101 0.050% $28K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
291 Extra Space Storage Inc Not reported 30225T102 0.050% $27K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
292 VICI Properties Inc Not reported 925652109 0.050% $25K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
293 Hershey Co/The Not reported 427866108 0.040% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 KeyCorp Not reported 493267108 0.040% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Quest Diagnostics Inc Not reported 74834L100 0.040% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Halliburton Co Not reported 406216101 0.040% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 PPG Industries Inc Not reported 693506107 0.040% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 PPL Corp Not reported 69351T106 0.040% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Atmos Energy Corp Not reported 049560105 0.040% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Eversource Energy Not reported 30040W108 0.040% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme