Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ONEO holdings

State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

938 stored of 938 reported, largest first by weight

ONEO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
501 Antero Midstream Corp US03676B1026 03676B102 0.071% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
502 Global Payments Inc US37940X1028 37940X102 0.070% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
503 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.070% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
504 SiteOne Landscape Supply Inc US82982L1035 82982L103 0.070% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
505 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.070% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
506 GXO Logistics Inc US36262G1013 36262G101 0.069% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
507 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.069% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
508 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.069% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
509 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.068% $20K Equity (common) Other United States USD
510 Chemed Corp US16359R1032 16359R103 0.067% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
511 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The US0640581007 064058100 0.067% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
512 Solventum Corp US83444M1018 83444M101 0.067% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
513 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
514 H&R Block Inc US0936711052 093671105 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
515 Ingredion Inc US4571871023 457187102 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
516 Organon & Co US68622V1061 68622V106 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
517 UiPath Inc US90364P1057 90364P105 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
518 Dynatrace Inc US2681501092 268150109 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
519 Paycom Software Inc US70432V1026 70432V102 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
520 DT Midstream Inc US23345M1071 23345M107 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
521 Advanced Drainage Systems Inc US00790R1041 00790R104 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
522 Jack Henry & Associates Inc US4262811015 426281101 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
523 Kinsale Capital Group Inc US49714P1084 49714P108 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
524 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
525 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.065% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
526 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 0.065% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
527 Intuit Inc US4612021034 461202103 0.065% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
528 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.065% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
529 Molina Healthcare Inc US60855R1005 60855R100 0.065% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
530 Lululemon Athletica Inc US5500211090 550021109 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
531 Brixmor Property Group Inc US11120U1051 11120U105 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Other United States USD
532 Olin Corp US6806652052 680665205 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
533 Penumbra Inc US70975L1070 70975L107 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
534 LyondellBasell Industries NV NL0009434992 Not reported 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
535 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 0.064% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
536 Tradeweb Markets Inc US8926721064 892672106 0.063% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
537 Manhattan Associates Inc US5627501092 562750109 0.063% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
538 Domino's Pizza Inc US25754A2015 25754A201 0.063% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
539 Sherwin-Williams Co/The US8243481061 824348106 0.063% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
540 Bio-Rad Laboratories Inc US0905722072 090572207 0.063% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
541 Nexstar Media Group Inc US65336K1034 65336K103 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
542 Lazard Inc US52110M1099 52110M109 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
543 AGNC Investment Corp US00123Q1040 00123Q104 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Other United States USD
544 Lamb Weston Holdings Inc US5132721045 513272104 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
545 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
546 Martin Marietta Materials Inc US5732841060 573284106 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
547 Albertsons Cos Inc US0130911037 013091103 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
548 Alaska Air Group Inc US0116591092 011659109 0.061% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
549 Service Corp International/US US8175651046 817565104 0.061% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
550 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.061% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
551 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.060% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
552 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
553 Automatic Data Processing Inc US0530151036 053015103 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
554 Charles River Laboratories International Inc US1598641074 159864107 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
555 Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
556 Webster Financial Corp US9478901096 947890109 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
557 Regency Centers Corp US7588491032 758849103 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Other United States USD
558 Crane Co US2244081046 224408104 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
559 Lumentum Holdings Inc US55024U1097 55024U109 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
560 Globalstar Inc US3789735079 378973507 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
561 Cooper Cos Inc/The US2166485019 216648501 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
562 BWX Technologies Inc US05605H1005 05605H100 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
563 Pentair PLC IE00BLS09M33 Not reported 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
564 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
565 Eastman Chemical Co US2774321002 277432100 0.059% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
566 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.058% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
567 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
568 Bloom Energy Corp US0937121079 093712107 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
569 NewMarket Corp US6515871076 651587107 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
570 Molson Coors Beverage Co US60871R2094 60871R209 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
571 API Group Corp US00187Y1001 00187Y100 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
572 Dolby Laboratories Inc US25659T1079 25659T107 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
573 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
574 Thor Industries Inc US8851601018 885160101 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
575 NNN REIT Inc US6374171063 637417106 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Other United States USD
576 Popular Inc PR7331747001 733174700 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Puerto Rico USD
577 Core & Main Inc US21874C1027 21874C102 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
578 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
579 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.056% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
580 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd BMG0692U1099 Not reported 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
581 Dick's Sporting Goods Inc US2533931026 253393102 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
582 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
583 Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc US8835561023 883556102 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
584 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
585 Schneider National Inc US80689H1023 80689H102 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
586 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
587 Science Applications International Corp US8086251076 808625107 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
588 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
589 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
590 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
591 First Industrial Realty Trust Inc US32054K1034 32054K103 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Other United States USD
592 Sprouts Farmers Market Inc US85208M1027 85208M102 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
593 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
594 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
595 MSA Safety Inc US5534981064 553498106 0.054% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
596 QIAGEN NV NL0015002SN0 Not reported 0.053% $16K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
597 FTI Consulting Inc US3029411093 302941109 0.053% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
598 EastGroup Properties Inc US2772761019 277276101 0.053% $15K Equity (common) Other United States USD
599 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.053% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
600 Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 0.052% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme