Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FNDX holdings

Schwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

736 stored of 736 reported, largest first by weight

FNDX holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Universal Health Services Inc US9139031002 913903100 0.042% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
402 Molson Coors Beverage Co US60871R2094 60871R209 0.042% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
403 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 0.042% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
404 Mohawk Industries Inc US6081901042 608190104 0.041% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
405 Dick's Sporting Goods Inc US2533931026 253393102 0.041% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
406 TechnipFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.041% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
407 Murphy Oil Corp US6267171022 626717102 0.041% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
408 Murphy USA Inc US6267551025 626755102 0.041% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
409 Masco Corp US5745991068 574599106 0.040% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
410 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.040% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
411 AGCO Corp US0010841023 001084102 0.040% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
412 News Corp US65249B1098 65249B109 0.040% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
413 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.040% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 Unum Group US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.040% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
415 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.040% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 Jacobs Solutions Inc US46982L1089 46982L108 0.039% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
417 American Financial Group Inc/OH US0259321042 025932104 0.039% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
418 Loews Corp US5404241086 540424108 0.039% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
419 Landstar System Inc US5150981018 515098101 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
420 Annaly Capital Management Inc US0357108390 035710839 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Other United States USD
421 Brunswick Corp/DE US1170431092 117043109 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
422 Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC IE00B4Q5ZN47 Not reported 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
423 KKR & Co Inc US48251W1045 48251W104 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
424 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.039% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
425 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.039% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
426 Martin Marietta Materials Inc US5732841060 573284106 0.038% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
427 Leidos Holdings Inc US5253271028 525327102 0.038% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
428 MasTec Inc US5763231090 576323109 0.038% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
429 Antero Resources Corp US03674X1063 03674X106 0.038% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
430 Church & Dwight Co Inc US1713401024 171340102 0.038% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
431 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.038% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
432 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.038% $9.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
433 Paramount Skydance Corp US69932A2042 69932A204 0.037% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
434 Darling Ingredients Inc US2372661015 237266101 0.037% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
435 Sensata Technologies Holding PLC GB00BFMBMT84 Not reported 0.037% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
436 NOV Inc US62955J1034 62955J103 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
437 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
438 UGI Corp US9026811052 902681105 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
439 Fidelity National Financial Inc US31620R3030 31620R303 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
440 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
441 Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc US4464131063 446413106 0.037% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
442 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.037% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
443 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.036% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
444 Zions Bancorp NA US9897011071 989701107 0.036% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
445 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 0.036% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
446 Matson Inc US57686G1058 57686G105 0.036% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
447 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.036% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
448 Alliant Energy Corp US0188021085 018802108 0.036% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
449 American Water Works Co Inc US0304201033 030420103 0.036% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
450 Illumina Inc US4523271090 452327109 0.035% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
451 Bread Financial Holdings Inc US0185811082 018581108 0.035% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
452 Thor Industries Inc US8851601018 885160101 0.035% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
453 Polaris Inc US7310681025 731068102 0.035% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
454 Pinnacle West Capital Corp US7234841010 723484101 0.035% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
455 Corebridge Financial Inc US21871X1090 21871X109 0.034% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
456 ManpowerGroup Inc US56418H1005 56418H100 0.034% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
457 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.034% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
458 Taylor Morrison Home Corp US87724P1066 87724P106 0.034% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
459 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.034% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
460 nVent Electric PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.034% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
461 Crown Holdings Inc US2283681060 228368106 0.034% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
462 Nexstar Media Group Inc US65336K1034 65336K103 0.034% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
463 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 0.034% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
464 Atmos Energy Corp US0495601058 049560105 0.034% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
465 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.034% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
466 Regal Rexnord Corp US7587501039 758750103 0.034% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
467 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 0.033% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
468 Chemours Co/The US1638511089 163851108 0.033% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
469 Old Republic International Corp US6802231042 680223104 0.033% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
470 Align Technology Inc US0162551016 016255101 0.033% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
471 Robert Half Inc US7703231032 770323103 0.033% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
472 Andersons Inc/The US0341641035 034164103 0.033% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
473 Group 1 Automotive Inc US3989051095 398905109 0.033% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
474 Patterson-UTI Energy Inc US7034811015 703481101 0.033% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
475 Dana Inc US2358252052 235825205 0.032% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
476 First American Financial Corp US31847R1023 31847R102 0.032% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
477 Peabody Energy Corp US7045511000 704551100 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
478 Generac Holdings Inc US3687361044 368736104 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
479 Healthpeak Properties Inc US42250P1030 42250P103 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
480 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
481 BXP Inc US1011211018 101121101 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
482 Liberty Global Ltd BMG611881274 Not reported 0.032% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
483 Boeing Co/The US0970231058 097023105 0.032% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
484 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.032% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
485 Oshkosh Corp US6882392011 688239201 0.032% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
486 Avery Dennison Corp US0536111091 053611109 0.031% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
487 Aramark US03852U1060 03852U106 0.031% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
488 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.031% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
489 Jackson Financial Inc US46817M1071 46817M107 0.031% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
490 Teledyne Technologies Inc US8793601050 879360105 0.031% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
491 Fortive Corp US34959J1088 34959J108 0.031% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
492 Revvity Inc US7140461093 714046109 0.031% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
493 West Pharmaceutical Services Inc US9553061055 955306105 0.031% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
494 Lincoln National Corp US5341871094 534187109 0.031% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
495 StoneX Group Inc US8618961085 861896108 0.031% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
496 SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc US78467J1007 78467J100 0.030% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
497 Timken Co/The US8873891043 887389104 0.030% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
498 Tractor Supply Co US8923561067 892356106 0.030% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
499 Affiliated Managers Group Inc US0082521081 008252108 0.030% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
500 Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc US0152711091 015271109 0.030% $7.7M Equity (common) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme