AVUQ holdings
Avantis U.S. Quality ETF
Positions
601 stored of 601 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | US00790R1041 | 00790R104 | 0.125% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Citigroup Inc | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 0.124% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | NRG Energy Inc | US6293775085 | 629377508 | 0.123% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd | BMG667211046 | G66721104 | 0.120% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | Apollo Global Management Inc | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.120% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | First Solar Inc | US3364331070 | 336433107 | 0.119% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | BWX Technologies Inc | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.117% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | US85208M1027 | 85208M102 | 0.116% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Weatherford International PLC | IE00BLNN3691 | G48833118 | 0.111% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | EQT Corp | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.105% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Zoetis Inc | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.105% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | InterDigital Inc | US45867G1013 | 45867G101 | 0.105% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Eagle Materials Inc | US26969P1084 | 26969P108 | 0.104% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Progressive Corp/The | US7433151039 | 743315103 | 0.103% | $263K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | Coupang Inc | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | 0.101% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Crocs Inc | US2270461096 | 227046109 | 0.101% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Valmont Industries Inc | US9202531011 | 920253101 | 0.100% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Autodesk Inc | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.098% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Expedia Group Inc | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.096% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Saia Inc | US78709Y1055 | 78709Y105 | 0.096% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Encompass Health Corp | US29261A1007 | 29261A100 | 0.096% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Booking Holdings Inc | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.094% | $242K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | NewMarket Corp | US6515871076 | 651587107 | 0.093% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 0.093% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.092% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | XPO Inc | US9837931008 | 983793100 | 0.091% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | BMG7496G1033 | G7496G103 | 0.090% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 128 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.089% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | MYR Group Inc | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.089% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Union Pacific Corp | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.088% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | McKesson Corp | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.088% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Nextpower Inc | US65290E1010 | 65290E101 | 0.088% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Iridium Communications Inc | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.087% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Primoris Services Corp | US74164F1030 | 74164F103 | 0.086% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Armstrong World Industries Inc | US04247X1028 | 04247X102 | 0.086% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.085% | $219K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 137 | Manhattan Associates Inc | US5627501092 | 562750109 | 0.085% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Strategy Inc | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.083% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Brinker International Inc | US1096411004 | 109641100 | 0.083% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Ensign Group Inc/The | US29358P1012 | 29358P101 | 0.083% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | Marriott International Inc/MD | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.081% | $208K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Lockheed Martin Corp | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.081% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Las Vegas Sands Corp | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.076% | $195K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Vulcan Materials Co | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.076% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.075% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Granite Construction Inc | US3873281071 | 387328107 | 0.074% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Bank of America Corp | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.074% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | Verisk Analytics Inc | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.071% | $181K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Boyd Gaming Corp | US1033041013 | 103304101 | 0.070% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | Illinois Tool Works Inc | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.070% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | AutoNation Inc | US05329W1027 | 05329W102 | 0.069% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Clear Secure Inc | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.068% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | PepsiCo Inc | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.068% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | United Therapeutics Corp | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.068% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | SoFi Technologies Inc | US83406F1021 | 83406F102 | 0.067% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Oceaneering International Inc | US6752321025 | 675232102 | 0.066% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Ryder System Inc | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.066% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Simpson Manufacturing Co Inc | US8290731053 | 829073105 | 0.066% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.065% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.065% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | Maplebear Inc | US5653941030 | 565394103 | 0.064% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | IES Holdings Inc | US44951W1062 | 44951W106 | 0.064% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | US49714P1084 | 49714P108 | 0.064% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | US38526M1062 | 38526M106 | 0.064% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Qualys Inc | US74758T3032 | 74758T303 | 0.063% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | US1910981026 | 191098102 | 0.061% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | Sterling Infrastructure Inc | US8592411016 | 859241101 | 0.061% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | AutoZone Inc | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.061% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Sysco Corp | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.061% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Globalstar Inc | US3789735079 | 378973507 | 0.060% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | Lyft Inc | US55087P1049 | 55087P104 | 0.059% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Antero Resources Corp | US03674X1063 | 03674X106 | 0.059% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Viasat Inc | US92552V1008 | 92552V100 | 0.059% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Galaxy Digital Inc | US36317J2096 | 36317J209 | 0.057% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Woodward Inc | US9807451037 | 980745103 | 0.057% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | UL Solutions Inc | US9037311076 | 903731107 | 0.056% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 0.056% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | Primerica Inc | US74164M1080 | 74164M108 | 0.056% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | Fair Isaac Corp | US3032501047 | 303250104 | 0.054% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | New York Times Co/The | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.054% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | Nutanix Inc | US67059N1081 | 67059N108 | 0.053% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Abercrombie & Fitch Co | US0028962076 | 002896207 | 0.052% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | NetApp Inc | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.052% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | Haemonetics Corp | US4050241003 | 405024100 | 0.052% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.051% | $130K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 186 | Royal Gold Inc | US7802871084 | 780287108 | 0.050% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc | US14888U1016 | 14888U101 | 0.050% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | Cheesecake Factory Inc/The | US1630721017 | 163072101 | 0.049% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | YETI Holdings Inc | US98585X1046 | 98585X104 | 0.049% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | US69888T2078 | 69888T207 | 0.049% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Kyndryl Holdings Inc | US50155Q1004 | 50155Q100 | 0.049% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Archrock Inc | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.049% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | CBRE Group Inc | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.047% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Visteon Corp | US92839U2069 | 92839U206 | 0.047% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | Laureate Education Inc | US5186132032 | 518613203 | 0.046% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | ROBLOX Corp | US7710491033 | 771049103 | 0.046% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Oscar Health Inc | US6877931096 | 687793109 | 0.046% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Block Inc | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.045% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | US5596631094 | 559663109 | 0.045% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Blue Bird Corp | US0953061068 | 095306106 | 0.044% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |