Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ONEV holdings

State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility Focus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

452 stored of 452 reported, largest first by weight

ONEV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 1.458% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 1.320% $4.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
3 Progressive Corp/The US7433151039 743315103 1.230% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.945% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.921% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
6 Cigna Group/The US1255231003 125523100 0.873% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.817% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.792% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.750% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.742% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Kroger Co/The US5010441013 501044101 0.736% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 0.701% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.693% $2.4M Equity (common) Other United States USD
14 Elevance Health Inc US0367521038 036752103 0.638% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 0.632% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.597% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 PulteGroup Inc US7458671010 745867101 0.584% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.578% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.560% $1.9M Equity (common) Other United States USD
20 General Mills Inc US3703341046 370334104 0.543% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp US1924461023 192446102 0.538% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 NVR Inc US62944T1051 62944T105 0.528% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 General Dynamics Corp US3695501086 369550108 0.509% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.501% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Aon PLC IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.498% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 Expand Energy Corp US1651677353 165167735 0.496% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Expeditors International of Washington Inc US3021301094 302130109 0.492% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.491% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.491% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 US Foods Holding Corp US9120081099 912008109 0.490% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Tractor Supply Co US8923561067 892356106 0.486% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.477% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.469% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.464% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.462% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.458% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
37 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.453% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Dollar General Corp US2566771059 256677105 0.452% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 VeriSign Inc US92343E1029 92343E102 0.452% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Incyte Corp US45337C1027 45337C102 0.449% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.439% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.438% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.429% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Sun Communities Inc US8666741041 866674104 0.428% $1.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
45 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.421% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Labcorp Holdings Inc US5049221055 504922105 0.414% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.407% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 0.407% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Markel Group Inc US5705351048 570535104 0.407% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.405% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 0.404% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.404% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Tyson Foods Inc US9024941034 902494103 0.401% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.400% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.398% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 F5 Inc US3156161024 315616102 0.397% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.393% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd BMG7496G1033 Not reported 0.386% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
59 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.381% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
60 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.377% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Leidos Holdings Inc US5253271028 525327102 0.377% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.373% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.373% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.372% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.370% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.370% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Texas Roadhouse Inc US8826811098 882681109 0.368% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Reliance Inc US7595091023 759509102 0.368% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 FirstEnergy Corp US3379321074 337932107 0.367% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.365% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.364% $1.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
72 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.363% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.357% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Church & Dwight Co Inc US1713401024 171340102 0.356% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.356% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.355% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Jacobs Solutions Inc US46982L1089 46982L108 0.354% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc US36467J1088 36467J108 0.354% $1.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
79 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.352% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.350% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.343% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Textron Inc US8832031012 883203101 0.341% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.337% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Graco Inc US3841091040 384109104 0.336% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 Clorox Co/The US1890541097 189054109 0.335% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Fortive Corp US34959J1088 34959J108 0.335% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.335% $1.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
88 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.334% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.331% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.330% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc US05550J1016 05550J101 0.329% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.328% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
93 W R Berkley Corp US0844231029 084423102 0.328% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 GoDaddy Inc US3802371076 380237107 0.326% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Cheniere Energy Inc US16411R2085 16411R208 0.325% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.311% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Crown Holdings Inc US2283681060 228368106 0.308% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 Xylem Inc/NY US98419M1009 98419M100 0.306% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Lennar Corp US5260571048 526057104 0.305% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Royalty Pharma PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.303% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme