NTSD holdings
WisdomTree Efficient U.S. Plus International Equity Fund
Positions
510 stored of 510 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COM | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.078% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.078% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.078% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | INTUIT INC INTUIT INC COM | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.078% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC COM | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.078% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.075% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.075% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.075% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.075% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.074% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.074% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEW | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.073% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.072% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.072% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.072% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.070% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.070% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.070% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.069% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COM USD1 | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.069% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 221 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.068% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP COM | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.067% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.067% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | HEICO CORP HEICO CORP COM | US4228061093 | 422806109 | 0.067% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) COM | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.066% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 226 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC COM | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.066% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL A | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 0.065% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC SHS | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.064% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 235 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC COM | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.063% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC COM | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.062% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.062% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.062% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.062% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.061% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.060% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.060% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.060% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COM | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.059% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.059% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.059% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.058% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.057% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | TWILIO INC TWILIO INC CL A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.057% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.057% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | FLEX LTD FLEX LTD ORD | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.056% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 252 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.056% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.055% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.055% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COM | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.055% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.055% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.054% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP COM | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.053% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | AMEREN CORP AMEREN CORP COM | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.053% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.053% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.052% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.052% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCK | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.052% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | PULTEGROUP INC PULTEGROUP INC COM | US7458671010 | 745867101 | 0.052% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.051% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.051% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.051% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP COM | US3032501047 | 303250104 | 0.050% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.050% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | COPART INC COPART INC COM | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.050% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC COM | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.050% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC COM | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 0.049% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | AON PLC AON PLC SHS CL A | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | 0.049% | $18K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 279 | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC COM | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.049% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.048% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.048% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.048% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP COM | US1720621010 | 172062101 | 0.048% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.048% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) COM | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD ORDINARY SHARES | KYG254571055 | Not reported | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 287 | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC VEEVA SYSTEMS INC CL A COM | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INT | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP COM | US7731211089 | 773121108 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.047% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC COM | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.046% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.046% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.046% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.046% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP LIBERTY MEDIA CORP COM LBTY ONE S C | US5312297550 | 531229755 | 0.045% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.045% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | CENTENE CORP CENTENE CORP COM | US15135B1017 | 15135B101 | 0.045% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.045% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.044% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |