Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MDYV holdings

State Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

303 stored of 303 reported, largest first by weight

MDYV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 1.615% $43.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 US Foods Holding Corp US9120081099 912008109 1.290% $34.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 TD SYNNEX Corp US87162W1009 87162W100 1.147% $30.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Reliance Inc US7595091023 759509102 1.094% $29.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Performance Food Group Co US71377A1034 71377A103 1.007% $27.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 WESCO International Inc US95082P1057 95082P105 0.965% $25.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Entegris Inc US29362U1043 29362U104 0.944% $25.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Annaly Capital Management Inc US0357108390 035710839 0.940% $25.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
9 Regal Rexnord Corp US7587501039 758750103 0.909% $24.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Toll Brothers Inc US8894781033 889478103 0.895% $23.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc US72348N1090 72348N109 0.870% $23.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Aramark US03852U1060 03852U106 0.858% $23.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Watsco Inc US9426222009 942622200 0.837% $22.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Ovintiv Inc US69047Q1022 69047Q102 0.831% $22.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Permian Resources Corp US71424F1057 71424F105 0.831% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Jones Lang LaSalle Inc US48020Q1076 48020Q107 0.825% $22.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Reinsurance Group of America Inc US7593516047 759351604 0.799% $21.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Alcoa Corp US0138721065 013872106 0.789% $21.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 BorgWarner Inc US0997241064 099724106 0.781% $20.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Unum Group US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.754% $20.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Ally Financial Inc US02005N1000 02005N100 0.735% $19.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Owens Corning US6907421019 690742101 0.734% $19.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc US4990491049 499049104 0.726% $19.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Webster Financial Corp US9478901096 947890109 0.710% $19.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Crown Holdings Inc US2283681060 228368106 0.708% $19.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Illumina Inc US4523271090 452327109 0.701% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 First Horizon Corp US3205171057 320517105 0.698% $18.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 American Airlines Group Inc US02376R1023 02376R102 0.686% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Fidelity National Financial Inc US31620R3030 31620R303 0.684% $18.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Saia Inc US78709Y1055 78709Y105 0.643% $17.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc US05550J1016 05550J101 0.638% $17.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Arrow Electronics Inc US0427351004 042735100 0.626% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Essential Utilities Inc US29670G1022 29670G102 0.623% $16.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Wintrust Financial Corp US97650W1080 97650W108 0.622% $16.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 SharkNinja Inc KYG8068L1086 Not reported 0.618% $16.6M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
36 HF Sinclair Corp US4039491000 403949100 0.612% $16.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 American Homes 4 Rent US02665T3068 02665T306 0.609% $16.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
38 Antero Resources Corp US03674X1063 03674X106 0.593% $15.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Ryder System Inc US7835491082 783549108 0.585% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 UMB Financial Corp US9027881088 902788108 0.584% $15.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Zions Bancorp NA US9897011071 989701107 0.584% $15.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 OGE Energy Corp US6708371033 670837103 0.576% $15.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 CNH Industrial NV NL0010545661 Not reported 0.567% $15.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
44 Onto Innovation Inc US6833441057 683344105 0.562% $15.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 SOUTHSTATE BANK CORP US84472E1029 84472E102 0.559% $15.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Toro Co/The US8910921084 891092108 0.543% $14.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Columbia Banking System Inc US1972361026 197236102 0.532% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Timken Co/The US8873891043 887389104 0.527% $14.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 GameStop Corp US36467W1099 36467W109 0.523% $14.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Murphy USA Inc US6267551025 626755102 0.519% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Dick's Sporting Goods Inc US2533931026 253393102 0.514% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Old National Bancorp/IN US6800331075 680033107 0.510% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Range Resources Corp US75281A1097 75281A109 0.504% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 MKS Inc US55306N1046 55306N104 0.500% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Darling Ingredients Inc US2372661015 237266101 0.498% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 East West Bancorp Inc US27579R1041 27579R104 0.497% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Lattice Semiconductor Corp US5184151042 518415104 0.493% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Western Alliance Bancorp US9576381092 957638109 0.483% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 RPM International Inc US7496851038 749685103 0.480% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.478% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Terex Corp US8807791038 880779103 0.474% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Viper Energy Inc US64361Q1013 64361Q101 0.472% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Voya Financial Inc US9290891004 929089100 0.471% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Jefferies Financial Group Inc US47233W1099 47233W109 0.469% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 AptarGroup Inc US0383361039 038336103 0.458% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Commerce Bancshares Inc/MO US2005251036 200525103 0.449% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Maplebear Inc US5653941030 565394103 0.447% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Burlington Stores Inc US1220171060 122017106 0.445% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Rexford Industrial Realty Inc US76169C1009 76169C100 0.431% $11.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
70 WP Carey Inc US92936U1097 92936U109 0.429% $11.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
71 UGI Corp US9026811052 902681105 0.424% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Prosperity Bancshares Inc US7436061052 743606105 0.422% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Axalta Coating Systems Ltd BMG0750C1082 Not reported 0.420% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
74 Fluor Corp US3434121022 343412102 0.420% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp US0995021062 099502106 0.419% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Avnet Inc US0538071038 053807103 0.418% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Clean Harbors Inc US1844961078 184496107 0.417% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 AGCO Corp US0010841023 001084102 0.412% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Middleby Corp/The US5962781010 596278101 0.412% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Landstar System Inc US5150981018 515098101 0.403% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Healthcare Realty Trust Inc US42226K1051 42226K105 0.402% $10.8M Equity (common) Other United States USD
82 Valley National Bancorp US9197941076 919794107 0.401% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 First American Financial Corp US31847R1023 31847R102 0.401% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Commercial Metals Co US2017231034 201723103 0.399% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 Corebridge Financial Inc US21871X1090 21871X109 0.398% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Sensata Technologies Holding PLC GB00BFMBMT84 Not reported 0.398% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
87 Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc US36467J1088 36467J108 0.397% $10.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
88 FNB Corp/PA US3025201019 302520101 0.390% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Avantor Inc US05352A1007 05352A100 0.387% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Taylor Morrison Home Corp US87724P1066 87724P106 0.386% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Lear Corp US5218652049 521865204 0.385% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Roivant Sciences Ltd BMG762791017 Not reported 0.383% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
93 TransUnion US89400J1079 89400J107 0.383% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Littelfuse Inc US5370081045 537008104 0.383% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Carlyle Group Inc/The US14316J1088 14316J108 0.382% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 NOV Inc US62955J1034 62955J103 0.382% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Lithia Motors Inc US5367971034 536797103 0.381% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 Glacier Bancorp Inc US37637Q1058 37637Q105 0.380% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Solstice Advanced Materials Inc US83443Q1031 83443Q103 0.378% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Omega Healthcare Investors Inc US6819361006 681936100 0.375% $10.0M Equity (common) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme