JPUS holdings
JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Equity ETF
Positions
373 stored of 373 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.113% | $5.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Valero Energy Corp. | US91913Y1001 | 91913Y100 | 0.477% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Marathon Petroleum Corp. | US56585A1025 | 56585A102 | 0.474% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Iridium Communications, Inc. | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.470% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Arista Networks, Inc. | US0404132054 | 040413205 | 0.438% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | Not reported | 0.433% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 7 | Phillips 66 | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.432% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Quest Diagnostics, Inc. | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.430% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp. (The) | US0640581007 | 064058100 | 0.428% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Permian Resources Corp. Permian Resources Corp., Class A | US71424F1057 | 71424F105 | 0.427% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.425% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Eaton Corp. plc | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.421% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 13 | Garmin Ltd. | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.420% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 14 | Royalty Pharma plc Royalty Pharma plc, Class A | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.420% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 15 | Darling Ingredients, Inc. | US2372661015 | 237266101 | 0.420% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 0.419% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.416% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.414% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.413% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.412% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Monster Beverage Corp. | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.410% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.408% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Lamar Advertising Co. Lamar Advertising Co., Class A | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.408% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | State Street Corp. | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.406% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | CVS Health Corp. | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.404% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Corteva, Inc. | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.403% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 0.402% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.402% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.399% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 30 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.398% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | APA Corp. | US03743Q1085 | 03743Q108 | 0.398% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Welltower, Inc. | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 0.396% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Timken Co. (The) | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.396% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Millicom International Cellular SA | LU0038705702 | Not reported | 0.395% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 35 | WW Grainger, Inc. | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.394% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Exelixis, Inc. | US30161Q1040 | 30161Q104 | 0.394% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Devon Energy Corp. | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.393% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.392% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.392% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.390% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. | US30233Q1085 | 30233Q108 | 0.388% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Reliance, Inc. | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.387% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 0.386% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.385% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Tyson Foods, Inc. Tyson Foods, Inc., Class A | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.384% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.384% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Casey's General Stores, Inc. | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.384% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 0.382% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.382% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Entergy Corp. | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.382% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.382% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Nucor Corp. | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.381% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.380% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Southern Copper Corp. | US84265V1052 | 84265V105 | 0.380% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Cummins, Inc. | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.379% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Amgen, Inc. | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.379% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Regency Centers Corp. | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.379% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Parker-Hannifin Corp. | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.379% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.378% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.378% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.377% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Colgate-Palmolive Co. | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.377% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | WP Carey, Inc. | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.377% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Evergy, Inc. | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | US Foods Holding Corp. | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.375% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Altria Group, Inc. | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.375% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | United Therapeutics Corp. | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.374% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Ameren Corp. | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.373% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | OGE Energy Corp. | US6708371033 | 670837103 | 0.372% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Quanta Services, Inc. | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.372% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | UGI Corp. | US9026811052 | 902681105 | 0.371% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.371% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.371% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Kraft Heinz Co. (The) | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.369% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Church & Dwight Co., Inc. | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.368% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Eversource Energy | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | American Electric Power Co., Inc. | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Williams Cos., Inc. (The) | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Talen Energy Corp. | US87422Q1094 | 87422Q109 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Ecolab, Inc. | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Sysco Corp. | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Carpenter Technology Corp. | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | J M Smucker Co. (The) | US8326964058 | 832696405 | 0.364% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.364% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | NetApp, Inc. | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.364% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | General Dynamics Corp. | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.363% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Clean Harbors, Inc. | US1844961078 | 184496107 | 0.362% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp. | US7234841010 | 723484101 | 0.362% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Kenvue, Inc. | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Snap-on, Inc. | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | NiSource, Inc. | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | FirstEnergy Corp. | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 0.360% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.359% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.359% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Brixmor Property Group, Inc. | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 0.359% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Duke Energy Corp. | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.358% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | WEC Energy Group, Inc. | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.358% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Southern Co. (The) | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.357% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | MGIC Investment Corp. | US5528481030 | 552848103 | 0.357% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US6293775085 | 629377508 | 0.356% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |