JPME holdings
JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF
Positions
352 stored of 352 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.156% | $5.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | HF Sinclair Corp. | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.515% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Illumina, Inc. | US4523271090 | 452327109 | 0.480% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | US8826811098 | 882681109 | 0.467% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | DaVita, Inc. | US23918K1088 | 23918K108 | 0.461% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | Not reported | 0.440% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 7 | Popular, Inc. | PR7331747001 | 733174700 | 0.437% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 8 | Garmin Ltd. | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.432% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 9 | Quest Diagnostics, Inc. | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.431% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.430% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Royalty Pharma plc Royalty Pharma plc, Class A | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.429% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 12 | Viatris, Inc. | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.429% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | WW Grainger, Inc. | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.427% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Permian Resources Corp. Permian Resources Corp., Class A | US71424F1057 | 71424F105 | 0.426% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Darling Ingredients, Inc. | US2372661015 | 237266101 | 0.426% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | United Airlines Holdings, Inc. | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.425% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | NetApp, Inc. | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.425% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.425% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Labcorp Holdings, Inc. | US5049221055 | 504922105 | 0.423% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.423% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | AMETEK, Inc. | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.421% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | US40637H1095 | 40637H109 | 0.418% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Lamar Advertising Co. Lamar Advertising Co., Class A | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.414% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | MSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc. MSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc., Class A | US5535301064 | 553530106 | 0.413% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.411% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.409% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 27 | Corteva, Inc. | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.408% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Millicom International Cellular SA | LU0038705702 | Not reported | 0.408% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 29 | Hexcel Corp. | US4282911084 | 428291108 | 0.408% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.407% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.406% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Devon Energy Corp. | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.406% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Snap-on, Inc. | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.405% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | APA Corp. | US03743Q1085 | 03743Q108 | 0.405% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.404% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Timken Co. (The) | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.402% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Tapestry, Inc. | US8760301072 | 876030107 | 0.402% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.402% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Exelixis, Inc. | US30161Q1040 | 30161Q104 | 0.401% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.401% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Iridium Communications, Inc. | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.400% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Reinsurance Group of America, Inc. | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.399% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Reliance, Inc. | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.396% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Nucor Corp. | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.395% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | F5, Inc. | US3156161024 | 315616102 | 0.395% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Casey's General Stores, Inc. | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.394% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | EMCOR Group, Inc. | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.393% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.393% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | EPR Properties | US26884U1097 | 26884U109 | 0.393% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Avnet, Inc. | US0538071038 | 053807103 | 0.392% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Entergy Corp. | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.392% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Incyte Corp. | US45337C1027 | 45337C102 | 0.389% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Packaging Corp. of America | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.388% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Mueller Industries, Inc. | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.387% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.387% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Tyson Foods, Inc. Tyson Foods, Inc., Class A | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.384% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Match Group, Inc. | US57667L1070 | 57667L107 | 0.384% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Hubbell, Inc. | US4435106079 | 443510607 | 0.383% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.381% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | United Therapeutics Corp. | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.380% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Fastenal Co. | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.380% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Regency Centers Corp. | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.377% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.377% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. | US4595061015 | 459506101 | 0.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Roku, Inc. | US77543R1023 | 77543R102 | 0.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | US Foods Holding Corp. | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Brixmor Property Group, Inc. | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 0.376% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | WP Carey, Inc. | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.375% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | nVent Electric plc | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.374% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 70 | Evergy, Inc. | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.374% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Teradyne, Inc. | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.374% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Carpenter Technology Corp. | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.373% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Medpace Holdings, Inc. | US58506Q1094 | 58506Q109 | 0.373% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Alliant Energy Corp. | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.372% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Kraft Heinz Co. (The) | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.371% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | OGE Energy Corp. | US6708371033 | 670837103 | 0.371% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Talen Energy Corp. | US87422Q1094 | 87422Q109 | 0.370% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.369% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | IDACORP, Inc. | US4511071064 | 451107106 | 0.368% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.367% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | DT Midstream, Inc. | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.367% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Ryder System, Inc. | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.367% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | State Street Corp. | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Consolidated Edison, Inc. | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Scotts Miracle-Gro Co. (The) | US8101861065 | 810186106 | 0.366% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Ovintiv, Inc. | US69047Q1022 | 69047Q102 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Kinder Morgan, Inc. | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.365% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp. | US7234841010 | 723484101 | 0.364% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | MGIC Investment Corp. | US5528481030 | 552848103 | 0.363% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Cardinal Health, Inc. | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.363% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | RBC Bearings, Inc. | US75524B1044 | 75524B104 | 0.362% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | FirstEnergy Corp. | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Allison Transmission Holdings, Inc. | US01973R1014 | 01973R101 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Steel Dynamics, Inc. | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.361% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | First Citizens BancShares, Inc. First Citizens BancShares, Inc., Class A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.360% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | NiSource, Inc. | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.360% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Vistra Corp. | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.359% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | MDU Resources Group, Inc. | US5526901096 | 552690109 | 0.359% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US6293775085 | 629377508 | 0.358% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Atmos Energy Corp. | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.358% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |