IUSV holdings
iShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF
Positions
742 stored of 742 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.118% | $31.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.117% | $30.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC COM | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.116% | $30.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC COM | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.115% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.115% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.115% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COM | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.115% | $30.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC COM | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 0.114% | $30.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.113% | $30.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC COM | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.112% | $29.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCK | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.111% | $29.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.111% | $29.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.111% | $29.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD COM USD0.01 | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.110% | $29.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 215 | EQT CORP EQT CORP COM | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.108% | $28.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.107% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.106% | $28.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC COM | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.106% | $27.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.105% | $27.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.105% | $27.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.103% | $27.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.103% | $27.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | INTUIT INC INTUIT INC COM | US4612021034 | 461202103 | 0.103% | $27.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.103% | $27.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.103% | $27.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC COM | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.103% | $27.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.102% | $27.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | AMEREN CORP AMEREN CORP COM | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.101% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.101% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC COM | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.101% | $26.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US8793601050 | 879360105 | 0.100% | $26.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC COM | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 0.100% | $26.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.099% | $26.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.098% | $26.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC COM USD1.00 | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.098% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 236 | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP COM | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.098% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | CENTENE CORP CENTENE CORP COM | US15135B1017 | 15135B101 | 0.097% | $25.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.097% | $25.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.095% | $25.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC COM | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.094% | $25.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | VICI PROPERTIES INC VICI PROPERTIES INC COM | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 0.094% | $25.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.094% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COM | US15189T1079 | 15189T107 | 0.094% | $24.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.093% | $24.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.093% | $24.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM | US4062161017 | 406216101 | 0.092% | $24.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.091% | $24.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC COM | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.091% | $24.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC COM | US4435106079 | 443510607 | 0.090% | $23.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COM | US68902V1070 | 68902V107 | 0.089% | $23.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.089% | $23.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | PPL CORP PPL CORP COM | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 0.089% | $23.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.088% | $23.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.088% | $23.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.086% | $22.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | FISERV INC FISERV INC COM | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.086% | $22.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | PULTEGROUP INC PULTEGROUP INC COM | US7458671010 | 745867101 | 0.085% | $22.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC COM | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.085% | $22.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.085% | $22.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) COM | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.085% | $22.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.084% | $22.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC COM | US0304201033 | 030420103 | 0.084% | $22.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.084% | $22.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COM | US87165B1035 | 87165B103 | 0.083% | $22.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC COM | US9553061055 | 955306105 | 0.082% | $21.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DOLLAR GENERAL CORP COM | US2566771059 | 256677105 | 0.082% | $21.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORP TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORP COM | US88262P1021 | 88262P102 | 0.082% | $21.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY COM | US8447411088 | 844741108 | 0.082% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | COPART INC COPART INC COM | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.081% | $21.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COM USD0.000304635 | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.080% | $21.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 271 | FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP COM | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 0.080% | $21.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.080% | $21.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | MODERNA INC MODERNA INC COM | US60770K1079 | 60770K107 | 0.080% | $21.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.080% | $21.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.079% | $20.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC COM USD0.001 | IE00028FXN24 | Not reported | 0.079% | $20.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 277 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.077% | $20.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP COM | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.076% | $20.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A COM STK | US03990B1017 | 03990B101 | 0.076% | $20.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | F5 INC F5 INC COM | US3156161024 | 315616102 | 0.076% | $20.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.076% | $20.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INT | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.075% | $19.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC LABCORP HOLDINGS INC COM SHS | US5049221055 | 504922105 | 0.075% | $19.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | CARVANA COMPANY CARVANA COMPANY CL A | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.074% | $19.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC COM | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.074% | $19.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COM | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.074% | $19.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | US FOODS HOLDING CORP US FOODS HOLDING CORP COM | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.074% | $19.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.073% | $19.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC COM NEW | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.073% | $19.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | VERALTO CORP VERALTO CORP COM SHS | US92338C1036 | 92338C103 | 0.071% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | DOLLAR TREE INC DOLLAR TREE INC COM | US2567461080 | 256746108 | 0.071% | $18.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | CORPAY INC CORPAY INC COM SHS | US2199481068 | 219948106 | 0.071% | $18.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP EXPAND ENERGY CORP COM | US1651677353 | 165167735 | 0.071% | $18.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC COM | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.070% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC COM | US3021301094 | 302130109 | 0.069% | $18.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.069% | $18.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | KEYCORP KEYCORP COM | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.069% | $18.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA COM | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.068% | $18.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.068% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | SNAP-ON INC SNAP-ON INC COM | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.068% | $17.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |