Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DEUS holdings

Xtrackers Russell US Multifactor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

845 stored of 845 reported, largest first by weight

DEUS holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 MGIC INVESTMENT CORP MGIC INVESTMENT CORP COM US5528481030 552848103 0.164% $447K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM US4062161017 406216101 0.162% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 ALLIANT ENERGY CORP ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COM US0188021085 018802108 0.162% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM US6558441084 655844108 0.161% $439K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COM US8825081040 882508104 0.161% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM US6937181088 693718108 0.161% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGS INC COM US5339001068 533900106 0.160% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM US4432011082 443201108 0.160% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC COM US4435106079 443510607 0.159% $433K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 GENUINE PARTS COMPANY GENUINE PARTS COMPANY COM US3724601055 372460105 0.159% $433K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL B US35671D8570 35671D857 0.157% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 KIRBY CORP KIRBY CORP COM US4972661064 497266106 0.156% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 MASTEC INC MASTEC INC COM US5763231090 576323109 0.154% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP COM US80004C2008 80004C200 0.154% $419K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 TEXTRON INC TEXTRON INC COM US8832031012 883203101 0.153% $416K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 OGE ENERGY CORP OGE ENERGY CORP COM US6708371033 670837103 0.153% $415K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 INCYTE CORP INCYTE CORP COM US45337C1027 45337C102 0.152% $415K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM US45168D1046 45168D104 0.151% $413K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US00846U1016 00846U101 0.151% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 CROWN HOLDINGS INC CROWN HOLDINGS INC COM US2283681060 228368106 0.151% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY COM US2910111044 291011104 0.150% $409K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 MASCO CORP MASCO CORP COM US5745991068 574599106 0.150% $408K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 CH0114405324 Not reported 0.150% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
224 CATERPILLAR INC CATERPILLAR INC COM US1491231015 149123101 0.150% $407K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C US02079K1079 02079K107 0.149% $405K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 ALLEGION PLC ALLEGION PLC COM USD0.01 IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.148% $404K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
227 LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP COM US5404241086 540424108 0.148% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 INGREDION INC INGREDION INC COM US4571871023 457187102 0.148% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 PFIZER INC PFIZER INC COM US7170811035 717081103 0.148% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK US65336K1034 65336K103 0.148% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 TOPBUILD CORP TOPBUILD CORP COM US89055F1030 89055F103 0.147% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM US2788651006 278865100 0.147% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM US9113631090 911363109 0.146% $398K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC COM US5926881054 592688105 0.146% $398K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM US6153691059 615369105 0.146% $397K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 AMGEN INC AMGEN INC COM US0311621009 031162100 0.146% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 CARLISLE COMPANIES INC CARLISLE COMPANIES INC COM US1423391002 142339100 0.145% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COM US43300A2033 43300A203 0.145% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 WP CAREY INC WP CAREY INC COM US92936U1097 92936U109 0.144% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP CL A US78410G1040 78410G104 0.144% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COM US7010941042 701094104 0.144% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC USD0.0001 IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.144% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
243 COCA-COLA CONSOLIDATED INC COCA-COLA CONSOLIDATED INC COM US1910981026 191098102 0.143% $389K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 MSCI INC MSCI INC COM US55354G1004 55354G100 0.142% $388K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC COM US65473P1057 65473P105 0.142% $386K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC COM US95082P1057 95082P105 0.141% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 DROPBOX INC DROPBOX INC CL A US26210C1045 26210C104 0.141% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 RESTAURANT BRANDS INTERNATIONAL INC RESTAURANT BRANDS INTERNATIONAL INC COM CA76131D1033 76131D103 0.141% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
249 AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC COM US0304201033 030420103 0.141% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 TAPESTRY INC TAPESTRY INC COM US8760301072 876030107 0.140% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC COM US83088M1027 83088M102 0.140% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INC CASEY'S GENERAL STORES INC COM US1475281036 147528103 0.139% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US03820C1053 03820C105 0.139% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US49338L1035 49338L103 0.139% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP CL A US5260571048 526057104 0.138% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 LAMAR ADVERTISING COMPANY LAMAR ADVERTISING COMPANY CL A US5128161099 512816109 0.138% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 AVERY DENNISON CORP AVERY DENNISON CORP COM US0536111091 053611109 0.138% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC CL A US5535301064 553530106 0.138% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 A.O. SMITH CORP A.O. SMITH CORP COM US8318652091 831865209 0.137% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS COM US20825C1045 20825C104 0.137% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 ELEVANCE HEALTH INC ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COM US0367521038 036752103 0.136% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM US4108671052 410867105 0.136% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA COM US6951561090 695156109 0.136% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP COM US9078181081 907818108 0.135% $368K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM US2810201077 281020107 0.134% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US05605H1005 05605H100 0.134% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A US20030N1019 20030N101 0.131% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 BOYD GAMING CORP BOYD GAMING CORP COM US1033041013 103304101 0.131% $356K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 HF SINCLAIR CORP HF SINCLAIR CORP COM US4039491000 403949100 0.130% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC COM US7134481081 713448108 0.130% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP COM US34959J1088 34959J108 0.130% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 ABBOTT LABORATORIES ABBOTT LABORATORIES COM US0028241000 002824100 0.130% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 PTC INC PTC INC COM US69370C1009 69370C100 0.129% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 3M COMPANY 3M COMPANY COM US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.128% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 LINDE PLC LINDE PLC COM EUR0.001 IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.127% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
276 SEMPRA SEMPRA COM US8168511090 816851109 0.127% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM US46266C1053 46266C105 0.125% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 GENPACT LTD GENPACT LTD COM STK USD0.01 BMG3922B1072 Not reported 0.125% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
279 SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC COM US78467J1007 78467J100 0.125% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 TORO COMPANY TORO COMPANY COM US8910921084 891092108 0.125% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM US0533321024 053332102 0.125% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC COM US2971781057 297178105 0.125% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 IDACORP INC IDACORP INC COM US4511071064 451107106 0.125% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 AON PLC AON PLC SHS CL A IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.125% $339K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
285 CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC CL A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.124% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM US5717481023 571748102 0.124% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY COM US8923561067 892356106 0.124% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 JONES LANG LASALLE INC JONES LANG LASALLE INC COM US48020Q1076 48020Q107 0.124% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC COM US64125C1099 64125C109 0.124% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.123% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES US1475396701 147539670 0.123% $335K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
292 REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM US7607591002 760759100 0.123% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC COM US6819361006 681936100 0.123% $334K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COM US46982L1089 46982L108 0.122% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC COM CL A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.122% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) COM US5007541064 500754106 0.122% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 OMNICOM GROUP INC OMNICOM GROUP INC COM US6819191064 681919106 0.121% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP COM US1729081059 172908105 0.120% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP CL A EX SUB VTG CA11285B1085 11285B108 0.118% $321K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
300 EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEW US30212P3038 30212P303 0.117% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme