Skip to main content
Loading market data...

BFOR holdings

Barron's 400 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

399 stored of 399 reported, largest first by weight

BFOR holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 Abercrombie & Fitch Co US0028962076 002896207 0.218% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
302 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.217% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
303 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd BMG0692U1099 G0692U109 0.217% $466K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
304 Nicolet Bankshares Inc US65406E1029 65406E102 0.217% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
305 Parker-hannifin Corp US7010941042 701094104 0.217% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
306 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.217% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
307 Southern Co/the US8425871071 842587107 0.217% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
308 Armstrong World Industries Inc US04247X1028 04247X102 0.216% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
309 Msa Safety Inc US5534981064 553498106 0.216% $464K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
310 Mplx Lp US55336V1008 55336V100 0.215% $462K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
311 Ecolab Inc US2788651006 278865100 0.215% $461K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
312 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.214% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
313 Appfolio Inc US03783C1009 03783C100 0.214% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
314 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.214% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
315 Laureate Education Inc US5186132032 518613203 0.214% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
316 Avery Dennison Corp US0536111091 053611109 0.214% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
317 Cognizant Technology Solutions Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. US1924461023 192446102 0.213% $457K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
318 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 0.213% $456K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
319 Cheniere Energy Partners Lp US16411Q1013 16411Q101 0.212% $456K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
320 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.212% $456K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
321 Venture Global Inc US92333F1012 92333F101 0.212% $455K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
322 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 0.212% $454K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
323 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 0.211% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
324 Hci Group Inc US40416E1038 40416E103 0.211% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
325 Tactile Systems Technology Inc US87357P1003 87357P100 0.211% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
326 Grand Canyon Education Inc US38526M1062 38526M106 0.211% $452K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
327 Itron Inc US4657411066 465741106 0.210% $451K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
328 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.210% $451K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
329 Mueller Water Products Inc US6247581084 624758108 0.209% $450K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
330 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 0.209% $448K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
331 Pathward Financial Inc US59100U1088 59100U108 0.209% $448K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
332 Iradimed Corp US46266A1097 46266A109 0.209% $448K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
333 Hecla Mining Co US4227041062 422704106 0.208% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
334 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.208% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
335 Perdoceo Education Corp US71363P1066 71363P106 0.208% $445K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
336 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 0.207% $444K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
337 At&t Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 0.206% $443K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
338 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.206% $443K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
339 Ptc Inc US69370C1009 69370C100 0.205% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
340 Cheniere Energy Inc US16411R2085 16411R208 0.205% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
341 Palomar Holdings Inc US69753M1053 69753M105 0.204% $439K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
342 Chewy Inc US16679L1098 16679L109 0.204% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
343 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.203% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
344 Napco Security Technologies Inc US6304021057 630402105 0.203% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
345 Nature's Sunshine Products Inc US6390271012 639027101 0.203% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
346 Ball Corp US0584981064 058498106 0.203% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
347 Gigacloud Technology Inc KYG386441037 G38644103 0.202% $433K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
348 Lemaitre Vascular Inc US5255582018 525558201 0.201% $431K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
349 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.200% $430K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
350 Insteel Industries Inc US45774W1080 45774W108 0.200% $429K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
351 Royal Gold Inc US7802871084 780287108 0.200% $429K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
352 Cf Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.200% $429K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
353 Us Foods Holding Corp US9120081099 912008109 0.200% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
354 Expand Energy Corp US1651677353 165167735 0.199% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
355 T-mobile Us Inc US8725901040 872590104 0.199% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
356 Genpact Ltd BMG3922B1072 G3922B107 0.198% $425K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
357 American Public Education Inc US02913V1035 02913V103 0.198% $425K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
358 Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.198% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
359 Graco Inc US3841091040 384109104 0.198% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
360 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.196% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
361 A O Smith Corp US8318652091 831865209 0.196% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
362 Eqt Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.196% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
363 Cal-maine Foods Inc US1280302027 128030202 0.195% $419K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
364 Caci International Inc US1271903049 127190304 0.194% $416K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
365 Hubspot Inc US4435731009 443573100 0.193% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
366 Kinsale Capital Group Inc US49714P1084 49714P108 0.193% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
367 Evertec Inc PR30040P1032 30040P103 0.191% $411K Equity (common) Corporate Puerto Rico USD
368 Resmed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.191% $409K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
369 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.190% $409K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
370 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.190% $408K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
371 Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc US04956D1072 04956D107 0.190% $407K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
372 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund US8574928623 857492862 0.187% $401K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
373 Jack Henry & Associates Inc US4262811015 426281101 0.185% $398K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
374 National Fuel Gas Co US6361801011 636180101 0.185% $397K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
375 Ensign Group Inc/the US29358P1012 29358P101 0.184% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
376 Cnx Resources Corp US12653C1080 12653C108 0.184% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
377 Cytomx Therapeutics Inc US23284F1057 23284F105 0.178% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
378 Tenet Healthcare Corp US88033G4073 88033G407 0.177% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
379 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.177% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
380 Elf Beauty Inc US26856L1035 26856L103 0.176% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
381 Heritage Insurance Holdings Inc US42727J1025 42727J102 0.176% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
382 Universal Health Services Inc US9139031002 913903100 0.175% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
383 Installed Building Products Inc US45780R1014 45780R101 0.171% $367K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
384 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.170% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
385 Power Solutions International Inc US73933G2021 73933G202 0.169% $363K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
386 Leidos Holdings Inc US5253271028 525327102 0.169% $362K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
387 Upwork Inc US91688F1049 91688F104 0.166% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
388 Hca Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.163% $350K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
389 Inspire Medical Systems Inc US4577301090 457730109 0.162% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
390 Interdigital Inc US45867G1013 45867G101 0.161% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
391 Taylor Devices Inc US8771631053 877163105 0.158% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
392 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.155% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
393 Charter Communications Inc US16119P1084 16119P108 0.152% $327K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
394 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 0.151% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
395 Phibro Animal Health Corp US71742Q1067 71742Q106 0.143% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
396 Innovative Solutions And Support Inc US45769N1054 45769N105 0.143% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
397 Transmedics Group Inc US89377M1099 89377M109 0.125% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
398 Adma Biologics Inc US0008991046 000899104 0.122% $262K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
399 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme