AVTM holdings
Avantis Total Equity Markets ETF
Positions
1,547 stored of 1,547 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | GE Vernova Inc | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.058% | $446K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | EnerSys | US29275Y1029 | 29275Y102 | 0.058% | $445K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Murphy Oil Corp | US6267171022 | 626717102 | 0.057% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | TechnipFMC PLC | GB00BDSFG982 | G87110105 | 0.056% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 205 | Amkor Technology Inc | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.056% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | PBF Energy Inc | US69318G1067 | 69318G106 | 0.055% | $428K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.055% | $424K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 208 | White Mountains Insurance Group Ltd | BMG9618E1075 | G9618E107 | 0.054% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Freeport-McMoRan Inc | US35671D8570 | 35671D857 | 0.054% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Dropbox Inc | US26210C1045 | 26210C104 | 0.053% | $412K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Ensign Group Inc/The | US29358P1012 | 29358P101 | 0.053% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Commercial Metals Co | US2017231034 | 201723103 | 0.053% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Maplebear Inc | US5653941030 | 565394103 | 0.053% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | FormFactor Inc | US3463751087 | 346375108 | 0.053% | $408K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | GATX Corp | US3614481030 | 361448103 | 0.052% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Ciena Corp | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.052% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Kroger Co/The | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.051% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | TKO Group Holdings Inc | US87256C1018 | 87256C101 | 0.051% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | Antero Resources Corp | US03674X1063 | 03674X106 | 0.051% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Assured Guaranty Ltd | BMG0585R1060 | G0585R106 | 0.051% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 221 | Coca-Cola Consolidated Inc | US1910981026 | 191098102 | 0.051% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.050% | $389K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Illinois Tool Works Inc | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.050% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Plexus Corp | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.049% | $382K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | FirstCash Holdings Inc | US33768G1076 | 33768G107 | 0.049% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | AAON Inc | US0003602069 | 000360206 | 0.049% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Vistra Corp | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.049% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | MongoDB Inc | US60937P1066 | 60937P106 | 0.049% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | ONEOK Inc | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.048% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.048% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Selective Insurance Group Inc | US8163001071 | 816300107 | 0.048% | $371K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | UFP Industries Inc | US90278Q1085 | 90278Q108 | 0.048% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | CNO Financial Group Inc | US12621E1038 | 12621E103 | 0.048% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Synopsys Inc | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.048% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Axos Financial Inc | US05465C1009 | 05465C100 | 0.048% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Cathay General Bancorp | US1491501045 | 149150104 | 0.047% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | Chart Industries Inc | US16115Q3083 | 16115Q308 | 0.047% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Paychex Inc | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.046% | $358K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Gentex Corp | US3719011096 | 371901109 | 0.046% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | Nucor Corp | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.045% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Allstate Corp/The | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.045% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | American Water Works Co Inc | US0304201033 | 030420103 | 0.045% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Travelers Cos Inc/The | US89417E1091 | 89417E109 | 0.045% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.044% | $343K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | DT Midstream Inc | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.044% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | StoneX Group Inc | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.044% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.044% | $339K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 248 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.044% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | KB Home | US48666K1097 | 48666K109 | 0.044% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Diamondback Energy Inc | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.043% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Cirrus Logic Inc | US1727551004 | 172755100 | 0.043% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | NewMarket Corp | US6515871076 | 651587107 | 0.043% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | SM Energy Co | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.043% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | ESCO Technologies Inc | US2963151046 | 296315104 | 0.043% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Fastenal Co | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.043% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp | US3131483063 | 313148306 | 0.042% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Tidewater Inc | US88642R1095 | 88642R109 | 0.042% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Arcosa Inc | US0396531008 | 039653100 | 0.042% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Abercrombie & Fitch Co | US0028962076 | 002896207 | 0.042% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.042% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Qualys Inc | US74758T3032 | 74758T303 | 0.042% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | MGIC Investment Corp | US5528481030 | 552848103 | 0.042% | $321K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Cummins Inc | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.041% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Piper Sandler Cos | US7240782091 | 724078209 | 0.041% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Stride Inc | US86333M1080 | 86333M108 | 0.041% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Aflac Inc | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.040% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | State Street Corp | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.040% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Unity Software Inc | US91332U1016 | 91332U101 | 0.039% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | Dover Corp | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.039% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Xylem Inc/NY | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.039% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | US38526M1062 | 38526M106 | 0.039% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Exponent Inc | US30214U1025 | 30214U102 | 0.038% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Duke Energy Corp | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.038% | $294K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | Avnet Inc | US0538071038 | 053807103 | 0.038% | $293K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | SPX Technologies Inc | US78473E1038 | 78473E103 | 0.038% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | US9427491025 | 942749102 | 0.038% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | ArcBest Corp | US03937C1053 | 03937C105 | 0.038% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Golar LNG Ltd | BMG9456A1009 | G9456A100 | 0.037% | $289K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 279 | PulteGroup Inc | US7458671010 | 745867101 | 0.037% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | EchoStar Corp | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.037% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Valmont Industries Inc | US9202531011 | 920253101 | 0.037% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | WW Grainger Inc | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.037% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Crane Co | US2244081046 | 224408104 | 0.037% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Elevance Health Inc | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.037% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | ePlus Inc | US2942681071 | 294268107 | 0.037% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Brinker International Inc | US1096411004 | 109641100 | 0.036% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | Trane Technologies PLC | IE00BK9ZQ967 | G8994E103 | 0.036% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 288 | First Horizon Corp | US3205171057 | 320517105 | 0.036% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | Yum! Brands Inc | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.036% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Webster Financial Corp | US9478901096 | 947890109 | 0.036% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Corteva Inc | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.036% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | Materion Corp | US5766901012 | 576690101 | 0.036% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Griffon Corp | US3984331021 | 398433102 | 0.035% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Evercore Inc | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 0.035% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | HP Inc | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.035% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | Flowserve Corp | US34354P1057 | 34354P105 | 0.034% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Rocket Cos Inc | US77311W1018 | 77311W101 | 0.034% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | Matson Inc | US57686G1058 | 57686G105 | 0.034% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | ServiceNow Inc | US81762P1021 | 81762P102 | 0.034% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | Aon PLC | IE00BLP1HW54 | G0403H108 | 0.034% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |