Skip to main content
Loading market data...

AAUA holdings

Alpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

393 stored of 393 reported, largest first by weight

AAUA holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.080% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.080% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Xcel Energy Inc Not reported 98389B100 0.080% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.080% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp Not reported 929740108 0.080% $293K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.080% $303K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.080% $286K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.080% $284K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.080% $280K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.080% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.080% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.070% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.070% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.070% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.070% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.070% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.070% $260K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Axon Enterprise Inc Not reported 05464C101 0.070% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.070% $257K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.070% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.070% $249K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.070% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.070% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.070% $249K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
225 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.070% $242K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
226 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.070% $265K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.070% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.070% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.070% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 United Airlines Holdings Inc Not reported 910047109 0.070% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 DR Horton Inc Not reported 23331A109 0.070% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.070% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $233K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.060% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Northern Trust Corp Not reported 665859104 0.060% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Occidental Petroleum Corp Not reported 674599105 0.060% $233K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.060% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.060% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.060% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.060% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.060% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.060% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Arch Capital Group Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.060% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
244 Crown Castle Inc Not reported 22822V101 0.060% $220K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
245 Extra Space Storage Inc Not reported 30225T102 0.060% $204K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
246 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.060% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Biogen Inc Not reported 09062X103 0.060% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.060% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Steel Dynamics Inc Not reported 858119100 0.060% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Interactive Brokers Group Inc Not reported 45841N107 0.060% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 M&T Bank Corp Not reported 55261F104 0.060% $238K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.060% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.060% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 416515104 0.060% $238K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Halliburton Co Not reported 406216101 0.050% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Hershey Co/The Not reported 427866108 0.050% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.050% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 PPG Industries Inc Not reported 693506107 0.050% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 PulteGroup Inc Not reported 745867101 0.050% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Eversource Energy Not reported 30040W108 0.050% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 0.050% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.050% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Casey's General Stores Inc Not reported 147528103 0.050% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Fiserv Inc Not reported 337738108 0.050% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Dover Corp Not reported 260003108 0.050% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Citizens Financial Group Inc Not reported 174610105 0.050% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Otis Worldwide Corp Not reported 68902V107 0.050% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.050% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Workday Inc Not reported 98138H101 0.050% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.050% $174K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Xylem Inc/NY Not reported 98419M100 0.050% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.050% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Zoetis Inc Not reported 98978V103 0.050% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Coinbase Global Inc Not reported 19260Q107 0.050% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc Not reported 36266G107 0.050% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Qnity Electronics Inc Not reported 74743L100 0.050% $186K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Tapestry Inc Not reported 876030107 0.050% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 ResMed Inc Not reported 761152107 0.050% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Regions Financial Corp Not reported 7591EP100 0.050% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Dexcom Inc Not reported 252131107 0.050% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 NRG Energy Inc Not reported 629377508 0.050% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 ON Semiconductor Corp Not reported 682189105 0.050% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Fair Isaac Corp Not reported 303250104 0.050% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 CenterPoint Energy Inc Not reported 15189T107 0.050% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Williams-Sonoma Inc Not reported 969904101 0.050% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Live Nation Entertainment Inc Not reported 538034109 0.050% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Southwest Airlines Co Not reported 844741108 0.040% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Copart Inc Not reported 217204106 0.040% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 JB Hunt Transport Services Inc Not reported 445658107 0.040% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 KeyCorp Not reported 493267108 0.040% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 PPL Corp Not reported 69351T106 0.040% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Atmos Energy Corp Not reported 049560105 0.040% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Omnicom Group Inc Not reported 681919106 0.040% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Dollar Tree Inc Not reported 256746108 0.040% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Snap-on Inc Not reported 833034101 0.040% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 CH Robinson Worldwide Inc Not reported 12541W209 0.040% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 NiSource Inc Not reported 65473P105 0.040% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Church & Dwight Co Inc Not reported 171340102 0.040% $146K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme