Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NOEQ holdings

Northern Trust US Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

409 stored of 409 reported, largest first by weight

NOEQ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Lincoln National Corp. US5341871094 534187109 0.010% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 0.010% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Baker Hughes Co. US05722G1004 05722G100 0.010% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Quest Diagnostics, Inc. US74834L1008 74834L100 0.010% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Assurant, Inc. US04621X1081 04621X108 0.010% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 0.010% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 US Foods Holding Corp. US9120081099 912008109 0.010% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Oceaneering International, Inc. US6752321025 675232102 0.010% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.010% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Equinix, Inc. US29444U7000 29444U700 0.010% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Sherwin-Williams Co. (The) US8243481061 824348106 0.010% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Zions Bancorp NA US9897011071 989701107 0.010% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.010% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Group 1 Automotive, Inc. US3989051095 398905109 0.010% $84K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.010% $84K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Alcoa Corp. US0138721065 013872106 0.009% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Genuine Parts Co. US3724601055 372460105 0.009% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Timken Co. (The) US8873891043 887389104 0.009% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Avnet, Inc. US0538071038 053807103 0.009% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 nVent Electric plc IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.009% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
221 East West Bancorp, Inc. US27579R1041 27579R104 0.009% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Ross Stores, Inc. US7782961038 778296103 0.009% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Lear Corp. US5218652049 521865204 0.009% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 SM Energy Co. US78454L1008 78454L100 0.009% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 First Solar, Inc. US3364331070 336433107 0.009% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Moderna, Inc. US60770K1079 60770K107 0.009% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 First Citizens BancShares, Inc. First Citizens BancShares, Inc., Class A US31946M1036 31946M103 0.009% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.009% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Janus Henderson Group plc JE00BYPZJM29 Not reported 0.009% $75K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
230 Labcorp Holdings, Inc. US5049221055 504922105 0.008% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.008% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Altria Group, Inc. US02209S1033 02209S103 0.008% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 PBF Energy, Inc. PBF Energy, Inc., Class A US69318G1067 69318G106 0.008% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 ViaSat, Inc. US92552V1008 92552V100 0.008% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Republic Services, Inc. US7607591002 760759100 0.008% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 First Horizon Corp. US3205171057 320517105 0.008% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 APA Corp. US03743Q1085 03743Q108 0.008% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.008% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Autoliv, Inc. US0528001094 052800109 0.008% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Commercial Metals Co. US2017231034 201723103 0.008% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.008% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Progressive Corp. (The) US7433151039 743315103 0.008% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 0.008% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Dow, Inc. US2605571031 260557103 0.008% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Sonoco Products Co. US8354951027 835495102 0.008% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.008% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B US9113121068 911312106 0.008% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Meritage Homes Corp. US59001A1025 59001A102 0.008% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Werner Enterprises, Inc. US9507551086 950755108 0.008% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Maximus, Inc. US5779331041 577933104 0.008% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.008% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.007% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 TransDigm Group, Inc. US8936411003 893641100 0.007% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Newmont Corp. US6516391066 651639106 0.007% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd. BMG0692U1099 Not reported 0.007% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
256 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.007% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Hershey Co. (The) US4278661081 427866108 0.007% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Park Hotels & Resorts, Inc. US7005171050 700517105 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Bio-Rad Laboratories, Inc., Class A US0905722072 090572207 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Elanco Animal Health, Inc. US28414H1032 28414H103 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Chemours Co. (The) US1638511089 163851108 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Eastman Chemical Co. US2774321002 277432100 0.007% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 AECOM US00766T1007 00766T100 0.007% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Canadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd. CA13646K1084 13646K108 0.007% $62K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
266 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.007% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Starbucks Corp. US8552441094 855244109 0.007% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Textron, Inc. US8832031012 883203101 0.007% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 0.007% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. US44107P1049 44107P104 0.007% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. US3021301094 302130109 0.007% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 American Electric Power Co., Inc. US0255371017 025537101 0.007% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Ally Financial, Inc. US02005N1000 02005N100 0.007% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.007% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Avis Budget Group, Inc. US0537741052 053774105 0.007% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.007% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Hormel Foods Corp. US4404521001 440452100 0.007% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.006% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Raymond James Financial, Inc. US7547301090 754730109 0.006% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 IDACORP, Inc. US4511071064 451107106 0.006% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Range Resources Corp. US75281A1097 75281A109 0.006% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.006% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Expedia Group, Inc. US30212P3038 30212P303 0.006% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 PPL Corp. US69351T1060 69351T106 0.006% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Royal Bank of Canada CA7800871021 780087102 0.006% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
286 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.006% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Scotts Miracle-Gro Co. (The) US8101861065 810186106 0.006% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Silgan Holdings, Inc. US8270481091 827048109 0.006% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 BorgWarner, Inc. US0997241064 099724106 0.006% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Essex Property Trust, Inc. US2971781057 297178105 0.006% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 HP, Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 0.006% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Western Digital Corp. US9581021055 958102105 0.006% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Ashland, Inc. US0441861046 044186104 0.006% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Loews Corp. US5404241086 540424108 0.006% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.006% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.006% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Norfolk Southern Corp. US6558441084 655844108 0.006% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 CenterPoint Energy, Inc. US15189T1079 15189T107 0.006% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.006% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Delek US Holdings, Inc. US24665A1034 24665A103 0.005% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme