JPSE holdings
JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF
Positions
562 stored of 562 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 2.460% | $14.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Par Pacific Holdings, Inc. | US69888T2078 | 69888T207 | 0.424% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Enova International, Inc. | US29357K1034 | 29357K103 | 0.416% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Utz Brands, Inc. | US9180901012 | 918090101 | 0.401% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. (The) | US1630861011 | 163086101 | 0.390% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | US74366E1029 | 74366E102 | 0.388% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Compass, Inc. Compass, Inc., Class A | US20464U1007 | 20464U100 | 0.369% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | International Seaways, Inc. | MHY410531021 | Not reported | 0.357% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | MH | USD |
| 9 | Arcosa, Inc. | US0396531008 | 039653100 | 0.350% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | LXP Industrial Trust | US5290434084 | 529043408 | 0.349% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US53220K5048 | 53220K504 | 0.349% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | CareTrust REIT, Inc. | US14174T1079 | 14174T107 | 0.347% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Viasat, Inc. | US92552V1008 | 92552V100 | 0.345% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Clear Secure, Inc. Clear Secure, Inc., Class A | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.340% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | DiamondRock Hospitality Co. | US2527843013 | 252784301 | 0.339% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | CNO Financial Group, Inc. | US12621E1038 | 12621E103 | 0.338% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | 10X Genomics, Inc. 10X Genomics, Inc., Class A | US88025U1097 | 88025U109 | 0.338% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | United Bankshares, Inc. | US9099071071 | 909907107 | 0.331% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. | US78377T1079 | 78377T107 | 0.330% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Terreno Realty Corp. | US88146M1018 | 88146M101 | 0.329% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Impinj, Inc. | US4532041096 | 453204109 | 0.327% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Old National Bancorp | US6800331075 | 680033107 | 0.323% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Interface, Inc. | US4586653044 | 458665304 | 0.323% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. | US78573L1061 | 78573L106 | 0.321% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Macerich Co. (The) | US5543821012 | 554382101 | 0.317% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | COPT Defense Properties | US22002T1088 | 22002T108 | 0.316% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Outfront Media, Inc. | US69007J3041 | 69007J304 | 0.315% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Jackson Financial, Inc. Jackson Financial, Inc., Class A | US46817M1071 | 46817M107 | 0.314% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Matson, Inc. | US57686G1058 | 57686G105 | 0.311% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Digi International, Inc. | US2537981027 | 253798102 | 0.311% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | New Jersey Resources Corp. | US6460251068 | 646025106 | 0.311% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Broadstone Net Lease, Inc. | US11135E2037 | 11135E203 | 0.310% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | United Natural Foods, Inc. | US9111631035 | 911163103 | 0.309% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Sensient Technologies Corp. | US81725T1007 | 81725T100 | 0.308% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Bank of NT Butterfield & Son Ltd. (The) | BMG0772R2087 | Not reported | 0.307% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 36 | Federal Signal Corp. | US3138551086 | 313855108 | 0.307% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. | US41068X1000 | 41068X100 | 0.305% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Ameris Bancorp | US03076K1088 | 03076K108 | 0.304% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | LTC Properties, Inc. | US5021751020 | 502175102 | 0.304% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Ingevity Corp. | US45688C1071 | 45688C107 | 0.304% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Kite Realty Group Trust | US49803T3005 | 49803T300 | 0.303% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Laureate Education, Inc. Laureate Education, Inc., Class A | US5186132032 | 518613203 | 0.302% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Andersons, Inc. (The) | US0341641035 | 034164103 | 0.301% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | NetScout Systems, Inc. | US64115T1043 | 64115T104 | 0.300% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Standex International Corp. | US8542311076 | 854231107 | 0.300% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Essent Group Ltd. | BMG3198U1027 | Not reported | 0.299% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 47 | Extreme Networks, Inc. | US30226D1063 | 30226D106 | 0.299% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Excelerate Energy, Inc. Excelerate Energy, Inc., Class A | US30069T1016 | 30069T101 | 0.298% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Radian Group, Inc. | US7502361014 | 750236101 | 0.297% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | REX American Resources Corp. | US7616241052 | 761624105 | 0.296% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Teekay Tankers Ltd. Teekay Tankers Ltd., Class A | BMG8726X1065 | Not reported | 0.294% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 52 | Axos Financial, Inc. | US05465C1009 | 05465C100 | 0.294% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | US10950A1060 | 10950A106 | 0.293% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Enpro, Inc. | US29355X1072 | 29355X107 | 0.293% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Tanger, Inc. | US8754651060 | 875465106 | 0.292% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. | US8448951025 | 844895102 | 0.291% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | AZZ, Inc. | US0024741045 | 002474104 | 0.290% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Garrett Motion, Inc. | US3665051054 | 366505105 | 0.289% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Pediatrix Medical Group, Inc. | US58502B1061 | 58502B106 | 0.289% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Chesapeake Utilities Corp. | US1653031088 | 165303108 | 0.288% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Signet Jewelers Ltd. | BMG812761002 | Not reported | 0.286% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 62 | Alkermes plc | IE00B56GVS15 | Not reported | 0.286% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 63 | GATX Corp. | US3614481030 | 361448103 | 0.285% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | A10 Networks, Inc. | US0021211018 | 002121101 | 0.285% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Northwestern Energy Group, Inc. | US6680743050 | 668074305 | 0.284% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Avista Corp. | US05379B1070 | 05379B107 | 0.284% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. | US84790A1051 | 84790A105 | 0.284% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | OPENLANE, Inc. | US48238T1097 | 48238T109 | 0.283% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Cabot Corp. | US1270551013 | 127055101 | 0.282% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | SSR Mining, Inc. | CA7847301032 | 784730103 | 0.282% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 71 | Black Hills Corp. | US0921131092 | 092113109 | 0.281% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Phillips Edison & Co., Inc. | US71844V2016 | 71844V201 | 0.280% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Ecovyst, Inc. | US27923Q1094 | 27923Q109 | 0.280% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Argan, Inc. | US04010E1091 | 04010E109 | 0.279% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | HealthEquity, Inc. | US42226A1079 | 42226A107 | 0.278% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Ryerson Holding Corp. | US7837541041 | 783754104 | 0.278% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Commercial Metals Co. | US2017231034 | 201723103 | 0.278% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | StoneX Group, Inc. | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.277% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Select Water Solutions, Inc. | US81617J3014 | 81617J301 | 0.275% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | CoreCivic, Inc. | US21871N1019 | 21871N101 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | IDT Corp. IDT Corp., Class B | US4489475073 | 448947507 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | DHT Holdings, Inc. | MHY2065G1219 | Not reported | 0.274% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | MH | USD |
| 83 | Cactus, Inc. Cactus, Inc., Class A | US1272031071 | 127203107 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Brookfield Infrastructure Corp. Brookfield Infrastructure Corp., Class A | CA11276H1064 | 11276H106 | 0.274% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 85 | Archrock, Inc. | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.273% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | US08160H1014 | 08160H101 | 0.272% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | RLJ Lodging Trust | US74965L1017 | 74965L101 | 0.271% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Urban Edge Properties | US91704F1049 | 91704F104 | 0.270% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | US1280302027 | 128030202 | 0.270% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Franklin Electric Co., Inc. | US3535141028 | 353514102 | 0.269% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Pebblebrook Hotel Trust | US70509V1008 | 70509V100 | 0.269% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Photronics, Inc. | US7194051022 | 719405102 | 0.268% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Portland General Electric Co. | US7365088472 | 736508847 | 0.268% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Quaker Chemical Corp. | US7473161070 | 747316107 | 0.268% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Curbline Properties Corp. | US23128Q1013 | 23128Q101 | 0.268% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Granite Construction, Inc. | US3873281071 | 387328107 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. | US71385M1071 | 71385M107 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Plexus Corp. | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Global Net Lease, Inc. | US3793782018 | 379378201 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Moog, Inc. Moog, Inc., Class A | US6153942023 | 615394202 | 0.267% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |