AVMC holdings
Avantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF
Positions
616 stored of 616 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Lennox International Inc | US5261071071 | 526107107 | 0.181% | $734K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | US Foods Holding Corp | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.181% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Generac Holdings Inc | US3687361044 | 368736104 | 0.179% | $728K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Neurocrine Biosciences Inc | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.177% | $717K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.176% | $715K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 206 | Mueller Industries Inc | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.176% | $714K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Willis Towers Watson PLC | IE00BDB6Q211 | G96629103 | 0.174% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 208 | Strategy Inc | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.173% | $702K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.172% | $699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Rambus Inc | US7509171069 | 750917106 | 0.172% | $697K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Ralph Lauren Corp | US7512121010 | 751212101 | 0.171% | $694K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.170% | $691K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | CDW Corp/DE | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.170% | $689K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Viking Holdings Ltd | BMG93A5A1010 | G93A5A101 | 0.170% | $688K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 215 | Exelixis Inc | US30161Q1040 | 30161Q104 | 0.170% | $688K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd | BMG7496G1033 | G7496G103 | 0.169% | $684K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 217 | Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc | US98956P1021 | 98956P102 | 0.167% | $675K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | Quest Diagnostics Inc | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.166% | $674K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | US5339001068 | 533900106 | 0.166% | $673K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Five Below Inc | US33829M1018 | 33829M101 | 0.165% | $668K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | CMS Energy Corp | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.165% | $667K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Leidos Holdings Inc | US5253271028 | 525327102 | 0.164% | $664K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | DT Midstream Inc | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.164% | $664K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | ROBLOX Corp | US7710491033 | 771049103 | 0.163% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Clean Harbors Inc | US1844961078 | 184496107 | 0.163% | $662K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | Las Vegas Sands Corp | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.163% | $661K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | Everest Group Ltd | BMG3223R1088 | G3223R108 | 0.162% | $658K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 228 | Assurant Inc | US04621X1081 | 04621X108 | 0.162% | $657K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Ingersoll Rand Inc | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.162% | $656K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Dycom Industries Inc | US2674751019 | 267475101 | 0.162% | $656K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Coupang Inc | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | 0.162% | $656K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | Globe Life Inc | US37959E1029 | 37959E102 | 0.160% | $650K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Onto Innovation Inc | US6833441057 | 683344105 | 0.159% | $646K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Solstice Advanced Materials Inc | US83443Q1031 | 83443Q103 | 0.158% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc | US4464131063 | 446413106 | 0.157% | $635K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Performance Food Group Co | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.157% | $635K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | Toll Brothers Inc | US8894781033 | 889478103 | 0.156% | $634K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Corteva Inc | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.156% | $633K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Lululemon Athletica Inc | US5500211090 | 550021109 | 0.156% | $632K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 240 | Rollins Inc | US7757111049 | 775711104 | 0.156% | $632K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Ally Financial Inc | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.154% | $627K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | HEICO Corp | US4228062083 | 422806208 | 0.154% | $626K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Evergy Inc | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.154% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | RPM International Inc | US7496851038 | 749685103 | 0.154% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Sanmina Corp | US8010561020 | 801056102 | 0.153% | $622K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | AMETEK Inc | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.153% | $621K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Carlisle Cos Inc | US1423391002 | 142339100 | 0.153% | $619K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Reinsurance Group of America Inc | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.152% | $615K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | Unum Group | US91529Y1064 | 91529Y106 | 0.151% | $614K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | Evercore Inc | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 0.151% | $612K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Tenet Healthcare Corp | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.150% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Roivant Sciences Ltd | BMG762791017 | G76279101 | 0.150% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | New York Times Co/The | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.150% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc | US72348N1090 | 72348N109 | 0.150% | $606K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Rivian Automotive Inc | US76954A1034 | 76954A103 | 0.149% | $604K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Align Technology Inc | US0162551016 | 016255101 | 0.149% | $604K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Fox Corp | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.147% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Saia Inc | US78709Y1055 | 78709Y105 | 0.147% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Texas Roadhouse Inc | US8826811098 | 882681109 | 0.146% | $593K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Genuine Parts Co | US3724601055 | 372460105 | 0.145% | $587K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | General Mills Inc | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.144% | $586K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Dick's Sporting Goods Inc | US2533931026 | 253393102 | 0.142% | $577K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.141% | $574K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | HF Sinclair Corp | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.141% | $570K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Owens Corning | US6907421019 | 690742101 | 0.140% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | API Group Corp | US00187Y1001 | 00187Y100 | 0.140% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc | US4990491049 | 499049104 | 0.139% | $565K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Alliant Energy Corp | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.139% | $563K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings Inc | US05550J1016 | 05550J101 | 0.139% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | NVR Inc | US62944T1051 | 62944T105 | 0.138% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Watsco Inc | US9426222009 | 942622200 | 0.138% | $561K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Avery Dennison Corp | US0536111091 | 053611109 | 0.138% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | Carlyle Group Inc/The | US14316J1088 | 14316J108 | 0.138% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | Antero Resources Corp | US03674X1063 | 03674X106 | 0.137% | $557K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Jones Lang LaSalle Inc | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.137% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | US00790R1041 | 00790R104 | 0.137% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | Fidelity National Financial Inc | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.137% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Applied Industrial Technologies Inc | US03820C1053 | 03820C105 | 0.137% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | Ryder System Inc | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.137% | $554K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | Graco Inc | US3841091040 | 384109104 | 0.137% | $554K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | Aramark | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.134% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | Somnigroup International Inc | US88023U1016 | 88023U101 | 0.134% | $543K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Hasbro Inc | US4180561072 | 418056107 | 0.133% | $541K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | Charter Communications Inc | US16119P1084 | 16119P108 | 0.133% | $541K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | First Horizon Corp | US3205171057 | 320517105 | 0.133% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Littelfuse Inc | US5370081045 | 537008104 | 0.133% | $538K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | Amkor Technology Inc | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.131% | $533K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | Hecla Mining Co | US4227041062 | 422704106 | 0.131% | $530K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | Robinhood Markets Inc | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.130% | $529K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Elanco Animal Health Inc | US28414H1032 | 28414H103 | 0.130% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | Vistra Corp | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.127% | $515K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | TopBuild Corp | US89055F1030 | 89055F103 | 0.127% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Flowserve Corp | US34354P1057 | 34354P105 | 0.126% | $513K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Arrow Electronics Inc | US0427351004 | 042735100 | 0.125% | $508K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | Cooper Cos Inc/The | US2166485019 | 216648501 | 0.125% | $508K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | Encompass Health Corp | US29261A1007 | 29261A100 | 0.125% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Zoetis Inc | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.124% | $504K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | Medpace Holdings Inc | US58506Q1094 | 58506Q109 | 0.124% | $503K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | Workday Inc | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.123% | $501K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | GoDaddy Inc | US3802371076 | 380237107 | 0.123% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |