Skip to main content
Loading market data...

APUE holdings

ActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

450 stored of 450 reported, largest first by weight

APUE holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 ACI Worldwide Inc US0044981019 004498101 0.199% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.199% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
103 General Dynamics Corp US3695501086 369550108 0.198% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 American Express Co US0258161092 025816109 0.195% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.193% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.191% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Zebra Technologies Corp US9892071054 989207105 0.186% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 ServiceNow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 0.186% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Newmont Corp US6516391066 651639106 0.184% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.183% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
111 Somnigroup International Inc US88023U1016 88023U101 0.181% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Qualys Inc US74758T3032 74758T303 0.180% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Eaton Corp PLC IE00B8KQN827 Not reported 0.178% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
114 Cummins Inc US2310211063 231021106 0.177% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 American Electric Power Co Inc US0255371017 025537101 0.177% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Post Holdings Inc US7374461041 737446104 0.176% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 0.176% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.176% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
119 Johnson Controls International Johnson Controls International plc IE00BY7QL619 Not reported 0.175% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 CSX Corp US1264081035 126408103 0.174% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 0.173% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Parker-Hannifin Corp US7010941042 701094104 0.166% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Toro Co/The US8910921084 891092108 0.165% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 0.164% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 First Industrial Realty Trust First Industrial Realty Trust Inc US32054K1034 32054K103 0.164% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Intuit Inc US4612021034 461202103 0.163% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Ross Stores Inc US7782961038 778296103 0.162% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Chubb Ltd CH0044328745 Not reported 0.161% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
129 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.157% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Prologis Inc US74340W1036 74340W103 0.156% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.156% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 0.155% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.154% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.152% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 S&P Global Inc US78409V1044 78409V104 0.150% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 UniFirst Corp/MA US9047081040 904708104 0.150% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Starbucks Corp US8552441094 855244109 0.149% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.149% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.149% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.148% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.148% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 0.148% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Danaher Corp US2358511028 235851102 0.148% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.148% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.147% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 CVS Health Corp US1266501006 126650100 0.146% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Jack Henry & Associates Inc US4262811015 426281101 0.146% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc US92532F1003 92532F100 0.145% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.143% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Capital One Financial Corp US14040H1059 14040H105 0.142% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.141% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 0.141% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 General Motors Co US37045V1008 37045V100 0.139% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.138% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.137% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.137% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Howmet Aerospace Inc US4432011082 443201108 0.137% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 0.135% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Monolithic Power Systems Inc US6098391054 609839105 0.134% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Cooper Cos Inc/The US2166485019 216648501 0.134% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Marzetti Company/The US5138471033 513847103 0.133% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 CCC Intelligent Solutions Hold CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc US12510Q1004 12510Q100 0.133% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Quanta Services Inc US74762E1029 74762E102 0.131% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Casella Waste Systems Inc US1474481041 147448104 0.131% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd LR0008862868 Not reported 0.129% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.128% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.127% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Progressive Corp/The US7433151039 743315103 0.126% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.126% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Freeport-McMoRan Inc US35671D8570 35671D857 0.126% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.125% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Monster Beverage Corp US61174X1090 61174X109 0.124% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Robinhood Markets Inc US7707001027 770700102 0.123% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.121% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 0.121% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Constellation Energy Corp US21037T1097 21037T109 0.118% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.118% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.117% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.117% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.117% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.115% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Bruker Corp US1167941087 116794108 0.115% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Lamb Weston Holdings Inc US5132721045 513272104 0.114% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Trane Technologies PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 0.112% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
185 Blackstone Inc US09260D1072 09260D107 0.111% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 0.111% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 3M Co US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.110% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Elevance Health Inc US0367521038 036752103 0.107% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.103% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.103% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.102% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Ferguson Enterprises Inc US31488V1070 31488V107 0.102% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Loews Corp US5404241086 540424108 0.102% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.100% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.100% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.098% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.098% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Labcorp Holdings Inc US5049221055 504922105 0.098% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.097% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.095% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme