Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SLYV holdings

State Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

465 stored of 465 reported, largest first by weight

SLYV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 5.592% $270.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Molina Healthcare Inc US60855R1005 60855R100 1.280% $61.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Match Group Inc US57667L1070 57667L107 0.953% $46.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Eastman Chemical Co US2774321002 277432100 0.828% $40.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 CarMax Inc US1431301027 143130102 0.806% $38.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Jackson Financial Inc US46817M1071 46817M107 0.766% $37.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc US5012421013 501242101 0.756% $36.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Pool Corp US73278L1052 73278L105 0.739% $35.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 LKQ Corp US5018892084 501889208 0.720% $34.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Victoria's Secret & Co US9264001028 926400102 0.716% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Vishay Intertechnology Inc US9282981086 928298108 0.716% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Enphase Energy Inc US29355A1079 29355A107 0.696% $33.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Conagra Brands Inc US2058871029 205887102 0.694% $33.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Ultra Clean Holdings Inc US90385V1070 90385V107 0.685% $33.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Mohawk Industries Inc US6081901042 608190104 0.666% $32.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Caesars Entertainment Inc US12769G1004 12769G100 0.664% $32.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 MaxLinear Inc US57776J1007 57776J100 0.658% $31.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp US04911A1079 04911A107 0.654% $31.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Lincoln National Corp US5341871094 534187109 0.650% $31.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Lamb Weston Holdings Inc US5132721045 513272104 0.644% $31.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 SM Energy Co US78454L1008 78454L100 0.642% $31.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Matson Inc US57686G1058 57686G105 0.628% $30.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Teleflex Inc US8793691069 879369106 0.606% $29.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Meritage Homes Corp US59001A1025 59001A102 0.603% $29.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Element Solutions Inc US28618M1062 28618M106 0.590% $28.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Rithm Capital Corp US64828T2015 64828T201 0.566% $27.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
27 Paycom Software Inc US70432V1026 70432V102 0.563% $27.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Versant Media Group Inc US9252831030 925283103 0.548% $26.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Celanese Corp US1508701034 150870103 0.544% $26.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Diodes Inc US2545431015 254543101 0.543% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp US5596631094 559663109 0.507% $24.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Eastern Bankshares Inc US27627N1054 27627N105 0.507% $24.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Power Integrations Inc US7392761034 739276103 0.503% $24.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Fulton Financial Corp US3602711000 360271100 0.494% $23.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 RXO Inc US74982T1034 74982T103 0.491% $23.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Plexus Corp US7291321005 729132100 0.486% $23.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Rush Enterprises Inc US7818462092 781846209 0.480% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 MDU Resources Group Inc US5526901096 552690109 0.478% $23.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Bread Financial Holdings Inc US0185811082 018581108 0.472% $22.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Campbell's Company/The US1344291091 134429109 0.470% $22.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Liberty Energy Inc US53115L1044 53115L104 0.461% $22.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 United Community Banks Inc/GA US90984P3038 90984P303 0.453% $21.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Cathay General Bancorp US1491501045 149150104 0.448% $21.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 EPAM Systems Inc US29414B1044 29414B104 0.447% $21.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 California Resources Corp US13057Q3056 13057Q305 0.446% $21.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 M/I Homes Inc US55305B1017 55305B101 0.443% $21.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Core Natural Resources Inc US2189371006 218937100 0.435% $21.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Lumen Technologies Inc US5502411037 550241103 0.432% $20.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Ralliant Corp US7509401086 750940108 0.426% $20.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Renasant Corp US75970E1073 75970E107 0.423% $20.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Ichor Holdings Ltd KYG4740B1059 Not reported 0.420% $20.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
52 GEO Group Inc/The US36162J1060 36162J106 0.418% $20.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 CVB Financial Corp US1266001056 126600105 0.407% $19.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 WesBanco Inc US9508101014 950810101 0.404% $19.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Advance Auto Parts Inc US00751Y1064 00751Y106 0.404% $19.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Asbury Automotive Group Inc US0434361046 043436104 0.404% $19.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Apple Hospitality REIT Inc US03784Y2000 03784Y200 0.398% $19.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
58 SL Green Realty Corp US78440X8873 78440X887 0.397% $19.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
59 Insight Enterprises Inc US45765U1034 45765U103 0.396% $19.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Genworth Financial Inc US37247D1063 37247D106 0.391% $18.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Stride Inc US86333M1080 86333M108 0.389% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Telephone and Data Systems Inc US8794338298 879433829 0.386% $18.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 First Hawaiian Inc US32051X1081 32051X108 0.384% $18.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Organon & Co US68622V1061 68622V106 0.383% $18.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Benchmark Electronics Inc US08160H1014 08160H101 0.381% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 First Financial Bancorp US3202091092 320209109 0.378% $18.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Cohu Inc US1925761066 192576106 0.375% $18.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Korn Ferry US5006432000 500643200 0.372% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Signet Jewelers Ltd BMG812761002 Not reported 0.372% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
70 Group 1 Automotive Inc US3989051095 398905109 0.369% $17.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Macerich Co/The US5543821012 554382101 0.367% $17.7M Equity (common) Other United States USD
72 Highwoods Properties Inc US4312841087 431284108 0.358% $17.3M Equity (common) Other United States USD
73 Simmons First National Corp US8287302009 828730200 0.354% $17.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Gates Industrial Corp PLC GB00BD9G2S12 Not reported 0.352% $17.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
75 First Interstate BancSystem Inc US32055Y2019 32055Y201 0.351% $16.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Bank of Hawaii Corp US0625401098 062540109 0.348% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 ArcBest Corp US03937C1053 03937C105 0.344% $16.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Amentum Holdings Inc US0239391016 023939101 0.343% $16.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 HB Fuller Co US3596941068 359694106 0.342% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Patterson-UTI Energy Inc US7034811015 703481101 0.342% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Integer Holdings Corp US45826H1095 45826H109 0.342% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Kaiser Aluminum Corp US4830077040 483007704 0.339% $16.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Cushman & Wakefield Ltd BMG2717C1064 Not reported 0.336% $16.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
84 Chemours Co/The US1638511089 163851108 0.332% $16.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 Provident Financial Services Inc US74386T1051 74386T105 0.332% $16.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Robert Half Inc US7703231032 770323103 0.330% $16.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Phinia Inc US71880K1016 71880K101 0.328% $15.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Academy Sports & Outdoors Inc US00402L1070 00402L107 0.327% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 CoreCivic Inc US21871N1019 21871N101 0.323% $15.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Versigent PLC JE00BWK75100 Not reported 0.321% $15.5M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
91 Broadstone Net Lease Inc US11135E2037 11135E203 0.316% $15.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
92 People Inc US44891N2080 44891N208 0.310% $15.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Lazard Inc US52110M1099 52110M109 0.308% $14.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc US41068X1000 41068X100 0.306% $14.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 WaFd Inc US9388241096 938824109 0.305% $14.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 HNI Corp US4042511000 404251100 0.303% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Peabody Energy Corp US7045511000 704551100 0.303% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 Banc of California Inc US05990K1060 05990K106 0.302% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Acadia Realty Trust US0042391096 004239109 0.302% $14.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
100 Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp US57164Y1073 57164Y107 0.301% $14.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme