Management Credibility Analysis
Upcoming Catalysts
Verified event feedCompany profile
No description available
- Chief executive
- Not disclosed
- Headquarters
- 5830 GRANITE PARKWAY., SUITE 1150, PLANO, TX
- Founded
- Not disclosed
📈 Company Timeline
Integer Holdings Corporation reported Shareholder voting results
Integer Holdings Corporation filed an 8-K covering shareholder voting results, Regulation FD disclosure, supporting financial statements or exhibits.
Integer Holdings Corporation reported Another company event
Integer Holdings Corporation filed an 8-K covering another company event.
Large-holder ownership filing
A holder reported or amended a beneficial ownership position of more than 5% in Integer Holdings Corporation.
Integer Holdings Corporation reported Another company event
Integer Holdings Corporation filed an 8-K covering another company event, supporting financial statements or exhibits.
Integer Holdings Corporation reported Another company event
Integer Holdings Corporation filed an 8-K covering another company event, supporting financial statements or exhibits.
Capital Structure & Financial Position
Financial strength and liquidity analysisSource: SEC EDGAR company facts (opens in a new tab) Balance sheet dated
Peer Comparison - Health Care
| Company | Price | Market Cap |
|---|---|---|
| LLY - Eli Lilly and Company |
$1,276.13
Yahoo Finance |
$1.20T |
| JNJ - Johnson & Johnson |
$256.74
Yahoo Finance |
$618.71B |
| ABBV - AbbVie Inc. |
$284.80
Yahoo Finance |
$503.28B |
| UNH - UnitedHealth Group Incorporated |
$418.43
Yahoo Finance |
$375.58B |
| MRK - Merck & Co., Inc. |
$148.55
Yahoo Finance |
$366.50B |
📋 Corporate Actions
Recent and upcoming corporate eventsFinancials
Financial statements and key metrics analysis| Quarter | Revenue (USD) | Operating income | Net income | Diluted EPS (USD) | Filed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | $464.11M | $34.53M | $23.61M | $0.69 | 10-Q · 4 Aug 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | $439.58M | $31.87M | $16.51M | $0.48 | 10-Q · 30 Apr 2026 |
| Q4 2025 | $472.06M | $55.94M | $48.61M | Unavailable | 10-K · 23 Feb 2026 |
| Q3 2025 | $467.69M | $56.44M | $39.68M | $1.11 | 10-Q · 23 Oct 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | $476.49M | $59.34M | $37.01M | $1.04 | 10-Q · 24 Jul 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | $437.39M | $49.55M | −$22.49M | −$0.66 | 10-Q · 24 Apr 2025 |
Analyst Consensus
Source: Nasdaq analyst research (opens in a new tab) Retrieved Targets range 127.00–127.00 Ratings are third-party opinions, not advice.
💰 Upcoming Dividends
Next dividend paymentsGuidance Evolution
💼 Director Transactions
Recent insider activityTop Shareholders
Source: Nasdaq institutional holdings (opens in a new tab) Observed · 14 hours ago