Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QFHD holdings

Pacer S&P 500 Quality FCF High Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

98 stored of 98 reported, largest first by weight

QFHD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 2.590% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 2.399% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 2.237% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 2.236% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 1.934% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 1.884% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 1.827% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 1.813% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 LyondellBasell Industries NV NL0009434992 Not reported 1.773% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 General Mills Inc US3703341046 370334104 1.763% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 1.690% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Automatic Data Processing Inc US0530151036 053015103 1.648% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 1.594% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 1.498% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 1.485% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 1.463% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 1.444% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 1.382% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 1.355% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 1.352% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 1.295% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 1.260% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 PNC Financial Services Group I PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 1.227% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Brown-Forman Corp US1156372096 115637209 1.213% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 1.202% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 1.194% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Clorox Co/The US1890541097 189054109 1.182% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 1.146% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 1.134% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Coca-Cola Co/The US1912161007 191216100 1.100% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 1.094% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 1.083% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 1.080% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 1.075% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Packaging Corp of America US6951561090 695156109 1.073% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Evergy Inc US30034W1062 30034W106 1.042% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 FirstEnergy Corp US3379321074 337932107 1.037% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 1.028% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 1.021% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Fidelity National Information Fidelity National Information Services Inc US31620M1062 31620M106 0.994% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.987% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.963% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 0.958% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 0.957% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.948% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 0.939% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Southern Co/The US8425871071 842587107 0.929% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Cisco Systems Inc US17275R1023 17275R102 0.929% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.918% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.916% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.911% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 0.911% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.907% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.903% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.896% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.875% $5K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
57 Valero Energy Corp US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.854% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 0.850% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 CMS Energy Corp US1258961002 125896100 0.825% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.823% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 ExxonMobil Holdings Corp US30233Q1085 30233Q108 0.820% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 0.820% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 0.815% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 FactSet Research Systems Inc US3030751057 303075105 0.814% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.811% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 0.805% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 0.783% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.780% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.746% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.743% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 3M Co US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.738% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.731% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 0.731% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 NiSource Inc US65473P1057 65473P105 0.703% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 0.690% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Constellation Brands Inc US21036P1084 21036P108 0.687% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Avery Dennison Corp US0536111091 053611109 0.679% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.644% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.637% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 0.636% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.634% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.630% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
83 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.625% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.611% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 A O Smith Corp US8318652091 831865209 0.602% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.602% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.594% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The US5184391044 518439104 0.550% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 IDEX Corp US45167R1041 45167R104 0.545% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Capital One Financial Corp US14040H1059 14040H105 0.532% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.509% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.478% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.438% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.435% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 CH Robinson Worldwide Inc US12541W2098 12541W209 0.403% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.366% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 0.354% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account Not reported 8AMMF0A84 0.086% $474 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme