Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HDUS holdings

Hartford Disciplined US Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

241 stored of 241 reported, largest first by weight

HDUS holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Caterpillar Inc US1491231015 149123101 0.250% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Toro Co/The US8910921084 891092108 0.250% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.249% $506K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Maximus Inc US5779331041 577933104 0.243% $495K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 0.240% $489K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 UiPath Inc US90364P1057 90364P105 0.234% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 0.225% $458K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Trane Technologies PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 0.224% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
109 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.223% $455K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 HubSpot Inc US4435731009 443573100 0.221% $451K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 UL Solutions Inc US9037311076 903731107 0.220% $447K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Intel Corp US4581401001 458140100 0.214% $435K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.214% $435K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 General Dynamics Corp US3695501086 369550108 0.213% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.212% $431K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
116 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 0.210% $428K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 NNN REIT Inc US6374171063 637417106 0.209% $426K Equity (common) Other United States USD
118 Progressive Corp/The US7433151039 743315103 0.207% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.203% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Loews Corp US5404241086 540424108 0.198% $404K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.198% $404K Equity (common) Other United States USD
122 Dell Technologies Inc US24703L2025 24703L202 0.198% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 0.192% $391K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 0.189% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 FirstEnergy Corp US3379321074 337932107 0.188% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 0.183% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 0.183% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Texas Roadhouse Inc US8826811098 882681109 0.181% $369K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.181% $369K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Pinterest Inc US72352L1061 72352L106 0.179% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 0.174% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 EnerSys US29275Y1029 29275Y102 0.172% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.170% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.166% $338K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Element Solutions Inc US28618M1062 28618M106 0.162% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Quanta Services Inc US74762E1029 74762E102 0.161% $327K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 0.159% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 0.158% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 General Mills Inc US3703341046 370334104 0.157% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.157% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.155% $315K Equity (common) Other United States USD
142 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.154% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 0.154% $314K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
144 Ralph Lauren Corp US7512121010 751212101 0.152% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Bank of America Corp US0605051046 060505104 0.151% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.150% $305K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Evercore Inc US29977A1051 29977A105 0.147% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 AppLovin Corp US03831W1080 03831W108 0.145% $296K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.139% $282K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Bunge Global SA CH1300646267 Not reported 0.138% $280K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
151 Autoliv Inc US0528001094 052800109 0.137% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Texas Instruments Inc US8825081040 882508104 0.136% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 0.135% $275K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 0.132% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 0.132% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.131% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.123% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Flex Ltd SG9999000020 Not reported 0.123% $251K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
159 T-Mobile US Inc US8725901040 872590104 0.116% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.115% $233K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Macy's Inc US55616P1049 55616P104 0.111% $227K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 GE Vernova Inc US36828A1016 36828A101 0.110% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 0.110% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 0.109% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.107% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 RTX Corp US75513E1010 75513E101 0.106% $216K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Exelixis Inc US30161Q1040 30161Q104 0.106% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.102% $207K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 0.100% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 0.100% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Rollins Inc US7757111049 775711104 0.098% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 FTI Consulting Inc US3029411093 302941109 0.097% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Marvell Technology Inc US5738741041 573874104 0.097% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.097% $197K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Domino's Pizza Inc US25754A2015 25754A201 0.094% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Franklin Resources Inc US3546131018 354613101 0.094% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 0.093% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp US5596631094 559663109 0.092% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Emerson Electric Co US2910111044 291011104 0.092% $187K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.092% $187K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Mueller Industries Inc US6247561029 624756102 0.091% $186K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Lantheus Holdings Inc US5165441032 516544103 0.090% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Bentley Systems Inc US08265T2087 08265T208 0.087% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.085% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Clorox Co/The US1890541097 189054109 0.081% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Permian Resources Corp US71424F1057 71424F105 0.078% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.075% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 0.073% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.069% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Casey's General Stores Inc US1475281036 147528103 0.069% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 0.068% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.067% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 News Corp US65249B1098 65249B109 0.066% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.066% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.064% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 0.064% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.061% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.060% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.058% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.056% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme