BBMC holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF
Positions
465 stored of 465 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 3.378% | $68.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund, Class IM | US4812C22704 | 4812C2270 | 0.868% | $17.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | Natera, Inc. | US6323071042 | 632307104 | 0.791% | $16.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Revolution Medicines, Inc. | US76155X1000 | 76155X100 | 0.750% | $15.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Casey's General Stores, Inc. | US1475281036 | 147528103 | 0.696% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Tapestry, Inc. | US8760301072 | 876030107 | 0.663% | $13.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Qnity Electronics, Inc. | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.593% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.583% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 9 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.582% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Curtiss-Wright Corp. | US2315611010 | 231561101 | 0.577% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Carpenter Technology Corp. | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.553% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | ATI, Inc. | US01741R1023 | 01741R102 | 0.545% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | nVent Electric plc | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.535% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 14 | Okta, Inc. | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.516% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | XPO, Inc. | US9837931008 | 983793100 | 0.512% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | US Foods Holding Corp. | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.477% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.470% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Woodward, Inc. | US9807451037 | 980745103 | 0.460% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Reliance, Inc. | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.448% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Guardant Health, Inc. | US40131M1099 | 40131M109 | 0.448% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Affirm Holdings, Inc. Affirm Holdings, Inc., Class A | US00827B1061 | 00827B106 | 0.437% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | FTAI Aviation Ltd. | KYG3730V1059 | Not reported | 0.434% | $8.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 23 | MKS, Inc. | US55306N1046 | 55306N104 | 0.429% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Viatris, Inc. | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.427% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Reddit, Inc. Reddit, Inc., Class A | US75734B1008 | 75734B100 | 0.425% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.425% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | United Therapeutics Corp. | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.424% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Moderna, Inc. | US60770K1079 | 60770K107 | 0.420% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.413% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Roku, Inc. | US77543R1023 | 77543R102 | 0.409% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | US8592411016 | 859241101 | 0.393% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.384% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | ITT, Inc. | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.379% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | US55405Y1001 | 55405Y100 | 0.377% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp. | US5184151042 | 518415104 | 0.370% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | RBC Bearings, Inc. | US75524B1044 | 75524B104 | 0.369% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.367% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Roivant Sciences Ltd. | BMG762791017 | Not reported | 0.366% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 39 | Ovintiv, Inc. | US69047Q1022 | 69047Q102 | 0.365% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Best Buy Co., Inc. | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.364% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | CH Robinson Worldwide, Inc. | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.363% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.362% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Royal Gold, Inc. | US7802871084 | 780287108 | 0.361% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Toast, Inc. Toast, Inc., Class A | US8887871080 | 888787108 | 0.360% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | WESCO International, Inc. | US95082P1057 | 95082P105 | 0.356% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Akamai Technologies, Inc. | US00971T1016 | 00971T101 | 0.356% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.355% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Ball Corp. | US0584981064 | 058498106 | 0.353% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Permian Resources Corp. Permian Resources Corp., Class A | US71424F1057 | 71424F105 | 0.348% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | MasTec, Inc. | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.348% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Atlassian Corp. Atlassian Corp., Class A | US0494681010 | 049468101 | 0.346% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | IDEX Corp. | US45167R1041 | 45167R104 | 0.342% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | Not reported | 0.342% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 54 | Nutanix, Inc. Nutanix, Inc., Class A | US67059N1081 | 67059N108 | 0.340% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | AST SpaceMobile, Inc. | US00217D1000 | 00217D100 | 0.340% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Clean Harbors, Inc. | US1844961078 | 184496107 | 0.340% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.334% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Coeur Mining, Inc. | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.333% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | US72348N1090 | 72348N109 | 0.331% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Healthpeak Properties, Inc. | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.330% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.327% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 62 | Reinsurance Group of America, Inc. | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.327% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Omega Healthcare Investors, Inc. | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.326% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | TransUnion | US89400J1079 | 89400J107 | 0.326% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | API Group Corp. | US00187Y1001 | 00187Y100 | 0.325% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Gen Digital, Inc. | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.323% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Aramark | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.323% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Nordson Corp. | US6556631025 | 655663102 | 0.322% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Mueller Industries, Inc. | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.318% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Carlisle Cos., Inc. | US1423391002 | 142339100 | 0.312% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. | US5339001068 | 533900106 | 0.310% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. | US8545021011 | 854502101 | 0.308% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Zebra Technologies Corp. Zebra Technologies Corp., Class A | US9892071054 | 989207105 | 0.306% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Bunge Global SA | CH1300646267 | Not reported | 0.306% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 75 | Globe Life, Inc. | US37959E1029 | 37959E102 | 0.305% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Cooper Cos., Inc. (The) | US2166485019 | 216648501 | 0.305% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | IonQ, Inc. | US46222L1089 | 46222L108 | 0.305% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | DT Midstream, Inc. | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.303% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Ralph Lauren Corp. | US7512121010 | 751212101 | 0.303% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Talen Energy Corp. | US87422Q1094 | 87422Q109 | 0.302% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Lamar Advertising Co. Lamar Advertising Co., Class A | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.301% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Assurant, Inc. | US04621X1081 | 04621X108 | 0.300% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | RPM International, Inc. | US7496851038 | 749685103 | 0.298% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Albemarle Corp. | US0126531013 | 012653101 | 0.298% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Toll Brothers, Inc. | US8894781033 | 889478103 | 0.296% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Deckers Outdoor Corp. | US2435371073 | 243537107 | 0.293% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Texas Roadhouse, Inc. | US8826811098 | 882681109 | 0.292% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A | US76954A1034 | 76954A103 | 0.292% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Baxter International, Inc. | US0718131099 | 071813109 | 0.290% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | HF Sinclair Corp. | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.289% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Equitable Holdings, Inc. | US29452E1010 | 29452E101 | 0.288% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | QXO, Inc. | US82846H4056 | 82846H405 | 0.287% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Medpace Holdings, Inc. | US58506Q1094 | 58506Q109 | 0.285% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Regal Rexnord Corp. | US7587501039 | 758750103 | 0.285% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Nextpower, Inc. Nextpower, Inc., Class A | US65290E1010 | 65290E101 | 0.285% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Graco, Inc. | US3841091040 | 384109104 | 0.285% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Crown Holdings, Inc. | US2283681060 | 228368106 | 0.285% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Fidelity National Financial, Inc. | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.284% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Regency Centers Corp. | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.284% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Bridgebio Pharma, Inc. | US10806X1028 | 10806X102 | 0.284% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |