AVSU holdings
Avantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF
Positions
1,325 stored of 1,325 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.181% | $843K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Arch Capital Group Ltd | BMG0450A1053 | G0450A105 | 0.174% | $812K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 103 | PulteGroup Inc | US7458671010 | 745867101 | 0.173% | $804K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Ulta Beauty Inc | US90384S3031 | 90384S303 | 0.172% | $801K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | Fortinet Inc | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.163% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | M&T Bank Corp | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.163% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | JB Hunt Transport Services Inc | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.162% | $756K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | IDEXX Laboratories Inc | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.162% | $755K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | State Street Corp | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.155% | $724K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | Viatris Inc | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.153% | $714K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Burlington Stores Inc | US1220171060 | 122017106 | 0.153% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | CME Group Inc | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 0.152% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Blackrock Inc | US09290D1019 | 09290D101 | 0.151% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Northern Trust Corp | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.150% | $701K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | Palantir Technologies Inc | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.150% | $696K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Principal Financial Group Inc | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.149% | $695K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Amphenol Corp | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.147% | $685K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Truist Financial Corp | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.146% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | BorgWarner Inc | US0997241064 | 099724106 | 0.144% | $669K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.144% | $668K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | DR Horton Inc | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.141% | $657K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Accenture PLC | IE00B4BNMY34 | G1151C101 | 0.138% | $644K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 123 | Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.138% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Apollo Global Management Inc | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.135% | $630K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | McDonald's Corp | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.135% | $627K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | Marvell Technology Inc | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.134% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | Raymond James Financial Inc | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.133% | $622K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Take-Two Interactive Software Inc | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.133% | $620K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.133% | $619K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Cadence Design Systems Inc | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.133% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | Dollar Tree Inc | US2567461080 | 256746108 | 0.132% | $612K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Centene Corp | US15135B1017 | 15135B101 | 0.131% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.130% | $607K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Abbott Laboratories | US0028241000 | 002824100 | 0.130% | $607K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.130% | $605K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | United Therapeutics Corp | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.129% | $600K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | Prudential Financial Inc | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.129% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | TE Connectivity PLC | IE000IVNQZ81 | G87052109 | 0.128% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 139 | Mueller Industries Inc | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.127% | $591K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals PLC | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | G50871105 | 0.127% | $589K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 141 | Packaging Corp of America | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.125% | $583K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | KKR & Co Inc | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.125% | $583K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.125% | $582K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 144 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.123% | $575K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Viasat Inc | US92552V1008 | 92552V100 | 0.122% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Citizens Financial Group Inc | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.122% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Intuitive Surgical Inc | US46120E6023 | 46120E602 | 0.120% | $558K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | Best Buy Co Inc | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.119% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Deckers Outdoor Corp | US2435371073 | 243537107 | 0.118% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | Illinois Tool Works Inc | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.117% | $547K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | NIKE Inc | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.117% | $543K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Five Below Inc | US33829M1018 | 33829M101 | 0.116% | $542K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | Garmin Ltd | CH0114405324 | H2906T109 | 0.116% | $541K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 154 | Walt Disney Co/The | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.116% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Ryder System Inc | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.116% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Ralph Lauren Corp | US7512121010 | 751212101 | 0.115% | $535K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Modine Manufacturing Co | US6078281002 | 607828100 | 0.114% | $530K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | Darden Restaurants Inc | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.114% | $529K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | S&P Global Inc | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.111% | $518K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Cencora Inc | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.111% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | East West Bancorp Inc | US27579R1041 | 27579R104 | 0.111% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | Eaton Corp PLC | IE00B8KQN827 | G29183103 | 0.110% | $514K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 163 | Hershey Co/The | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.107% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Blackstone Inc | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.106% | $495K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Exelon Corp | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.106% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Tractor Supply Co | US8923561067 | 892356106 | 0.105% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | GE Vernova Inc | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.105% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | KeyCorp | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.105% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Exelixis Inc | US30161Q1040 | 30161Q104 | 0.105% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Equitable Holdings Inc | US29452E1010 | 29452E101 | 0.104% | $485K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | Texas Roadhouse Inc | US8826811098 | 882681109 | 0.104% | $485K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Ally Financial Inc | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.103% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Cintas Corp | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.101% | $469K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | NetApp Inc | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.100% | $465K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.100% | $465K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | McKesson Corp | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.099% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.099% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | Zoetis Inc | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.098% | $458K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | US85208M1027 | 85208M102 | 0.097% | $454K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.097% | $452K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | Popular Inc | PR7331747001 | 733174700 | 0.096% | $449K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 182 | Carlisle Cos Inc | US1423391002 | 142339100 | 0.094% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | Moody's Corp | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.094% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | MercadoLibre Inc | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.094% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Uruguay | USD |
| 185 | Cardinal Health Inc | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.094% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.093% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Fox Corp | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.093% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | Bunge Global SA | CH1300646267 | H11356104 | 0.093% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Trane Technologies PLC | IE00BK9ZQ967 | G8994E103 | 0.093% | $432K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 190 | Globe Life Inc | US37959E1029 | 37959E102 | 0.092% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | ServiceNow Inc | US81762P1021 | 81762P102 | 0.092% | $429K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Lennar Corp | US5260571048 | 526057104 | 0.091% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | Uber Technologies Inc | US90353T1007 | 90353T100 | 0.091% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Autoliv Inc | US0528001094 | 052800109 | 0.091% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 195 | Primerica Inc | US74164M1080 | 74164M108 | 0.091% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Medtronic PLC | IE00BTN1Y115 | G5960L103 | 0.090% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 197 | TTM Technologies Inc | US87305R1095 | 87305R109 | 0.090% | $417K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Dexcom Inc | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.089% | $416K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Dollar General Corp | US2566771059 | 256677105 | 0.089% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | W R Berkley Corp | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.089% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |