Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XSPI holdings

NEOS Boosted S&P 500 High Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

479 stored of 479 reported, largest first by weight

XSPI holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.080% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.079% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.079% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.078% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.077% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.075% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.074% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.074% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.072% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.072% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.071% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.071% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.071% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.070% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.069% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.069% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.068% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.068% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.068% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.068% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.068% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.066% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.066% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.065% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.064% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.064% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.064% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.064% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.063% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.063% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.061% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.061% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.061% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.059% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.059% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.059% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.058% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.058% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.058% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.058% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.058% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.057% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.057% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.057% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.056% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.056% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.056% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 0.055% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.055% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.055% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.054% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.054% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.054% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.054% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.053% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.053% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.053% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.053% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.052% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.052% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 SPX US 07/17/26 C7705 Not reported Not reported -0.052% -$38K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
262 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.051% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.051% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.051% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.051% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.049% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Qnity Electronics Inc US74743L1008 74743L100 0.049% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.048% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.048% $35K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
270 Kroger Co/The US5010441013 501044101 0.048% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.048% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.048% $35K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
273 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.047% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.046% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.046% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.045% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.045% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.045% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.045% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.045% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Coinbase Global Inc US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Biogen Inc US09062X1037 09062X103 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.044% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.043% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.043% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.043% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.042% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.041% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.041% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 0.041% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.041% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.040% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Xylem Inc/NY US98419M1009 98419M100 0.040% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.039% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.039% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.039% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.039% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme