Skip to main content
Loading market data...

VEGN holdings

US Vegan Climate ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

262 stored of 262 reported, largest first by weight

VEGN holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.133% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.132% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.131% $233K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.124% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.124% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.122% $216K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.122% $216K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Natera Inc US6323071042 632307104 0.121% $214K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.120% $214K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.117% $208K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.116% $207K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.115% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.114% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
114 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.114% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.111% $197K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.110% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.108% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.108% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.107% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.105% $187K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
121 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.104% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.103% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.101% $180K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.101% $180K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Strategy Inc US5949724083 594972408 0.101% $180K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.101% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc US8669661048 866966104 0.099% $176K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.096% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Mettler-Toledo International I Mettler-Toledo International Inc US5926881054 592688105 0.094% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Twilio Inc US90138F1021 90138F102 0.094% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 LPL Financial Holdings Inc US50212V1008 50212V100 0.094% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.093% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.092% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.091% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.091% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Cognizant Technology Solutions Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp US1924461023 192446102 0.088% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.088% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.088% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 MongoDB Inc US60937P1066 60937P106 0.088% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 American Water Works Co Inc US0304201033 030420103 0.087% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.086% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.086% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.085% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.084% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Amrize Ltd CH1430134226 Not reported 0.083% $148K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
146 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 0.083% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.083% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 nVent Electric PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.083% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
149 Everpure Inc US74624M1027 74624M102 0.080% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 AerCap Holdings NV NL0000687663 Not reported 0.080% $142K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
151 PulteGroup Inc US7458671010 745867101 0.080% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.079% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
153 XPO Inc US9837931008 983793100 0.077% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Fidelity National Information Fidelity National Information Services Inc US31620M1062 31620M106 0.077% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 VeriSign Inc US92343E1029 92343E102 0.076% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Markel Group Inc US5705351048 570535104 0.075% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 ROBLOX Corp US7710491033 771049103 0.075% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.075% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 0.074% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Expeditors International of Wa Expeditors International of Washington Inc US3021301094 302130109 0.074% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Tenet Healthcare Corp US88033G4073 88033G407 0.073% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.072% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.070% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.069% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Brown & Brown Inc US1152361010 115236101 0.068% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Equifax Inc US2944291051 294429105 0.068% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Global Payments Inc US37940X1028 37940X102 0.065% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 SBA Communications Corp US78410G1040 78410G104 0.063% $112K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 CDW Corp/DE US12514G1085 12514G108 0.063% $111K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 MKS Inc US55306N1046 55306N104 0.062% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 0.061% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 CoreWeave Inc US21873S1087 21873S108 0.060% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Essex Property Trust Inc US2971781057 297178105 0.060% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Affirm Holdings Inc US00827B1061 00827B106 0.060% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.059% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Invitation Homes Inc US46187W1071 46187W107 0.059% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 ITT Inc US45073V1089 45073V108 0.058% $103K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Atlassian Corp US0494681010 049468101 0.057% $101K Equity (common) Corporate Australia USD
179 Lennar Corp US5260571048 526057104 0.057% $101K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Genuine Parts Co US3724601055 372460105 0.056% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc US78467J1007 78467J100 0.054% $96K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 PTC Inc US69370C1009 69370C100 0.054% $95K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 MACOM Technology Solutions Hol MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc US55405Y1001 55405Y100 0.052% $93K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 NVR Inc US62944T1051 62944T105 0.052% $92K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Fabrinet KYG3323L1005 Not reported 0.051% $91K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand USD
186 Fedex Freight Holding Co Inc US3143521058 314352105 0.051% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Toast Inc US8887871080 888787108 0.051% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Coeur Mining Inc US1921085049 192108504 0.050% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 0.049% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Stanley Black & Decker Inc US8545021011 854502101 0.048% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Super Micro Computer Inc US86800U3023 86800U302 0.048% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 API Group Corp US00187Y1001 00187Y100 0.048% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 AST SpaceMobile Inc US00217D1000 00217D100 0.047% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Toll Brothers Inc US8894781033 889478103 0.046% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.045% $80K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
196 Pinterest Inc US72352L1061 72352L106 0.045% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Somnigroup International Inc US88023U1016 88023U101 0.044% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Fidelity National Financial In Fidelity National Financial Inc US31620R3030 31620R303 0.044% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 IonQ Inc US46222L1089 46222L108 0.044% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Trimble Inc US8962391004 896239100 0.044% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme