VALQ holdings
American Century U.S. Quality Value ETF
Positions
227 stored of 227 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.150% | $521K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 102 | Sprouts Farmers Market Inc | US85208M1027 | 85208M102 | 0.147% | $512K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Alphabet Inc | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 0.144% | $501K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Arista Networks Inc | US0404132054 | 040413205 | 0.144% | $501K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | Eastman Chemical Co | US2774321002 | 277432100 | 0.144% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Delta Air Lines Inc | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.143% | $497K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Crocs Inc | US2270461096 | 227046109 | 0.142% | $495K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Timken Co/The | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.142% | $495K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Docusign Inc | US2561631068 | 256163106 | 0.142% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | Morgan Stanley | US6174464486 | 617446448 | 0.142% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.141% | $491K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Exelixis Inc | US30161Q1040 | 30161Q104 | 0.139% | $483K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | CF Industries Holdings Inc | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.139% | $483K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Credit Acceptance Corp | US2253101016 | 225310101 | 0.139% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | EOG Resources Inc | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.138% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Morningstar Inc | US6177001095 | 617700109 | 0.137% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Match Group Inc | US57667L1070 | 57667L107 | 0.137% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Microsoft Corp | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 0.136% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Zoom Video Communications Inc Zoom Communications Inc | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.135% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Fox Corp | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.135% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Ryder System Inc | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.134% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Expedia Group Inc | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.133% | $463K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | News Corp | US65249B1098 | 65249B109 | 0.133% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Urban Outfitters Inc | US9170471026 | 917047102 | 0.133% | $461K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Antero Midstream Corp | US03676B1026 | 03676B102 | 0.132% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.131% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | Netflix Inc | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 0.131% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | SEI Investments Co | US7841171033 | 784117103 | 0.130% | $451K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | PayPal Holdings Inc | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.129% | $450K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Eaton Corp PLC | IE00B8KQN827 | G29183103 | 0.128% | $445K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 131 | Workday Inc | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.128% | $444K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Simon Property Group Inc | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.127% | $443K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Dropbox Inc | US26210C1045 | 26210C104 | 0.127% | $441K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | FedEx Corp | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.127% | $441K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Gartner Inc | US3666511072 | 366651107 | 0.127% | $440K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | US0082521081 | 008252108 | 0.126% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | Public Storage/new | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.125% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Coca-Cola Co/The | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.125% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Evercore Inc | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 0.124% | $433K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | S&P Global Inc | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.122% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | Lyft Inc | US55087P1049 | 55087P104 | 0.122% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Visa Inc | US92826C8394 | 92826C839 | 0.122% | $423K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Blackstone Inc | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.122% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Gentex Corp | US3719011096 | 371901109 | 0.121% | $422K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Allstate Corp/The | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.120% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Commercial Metals Co | US2017231034 | 201723103 | 0.119% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.118% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | Amphenol Corp | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.118% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Hormel Foods Corp | US4404521001 | 440452100 | 0.117% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | ACUITY BRANDS Acuity Inc | US00508Y1029 | 00508Y102 | 0.117% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | Synchrony Financial | US87165B1035 | 87165B103 | 0.117% | $407K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Macy's Inc | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 0.117% | $406K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | Costco Wholesale Corp | US22160K1051 | 22160K105 | 0.116% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | OneMain Holdings Inc | US68268W1036 | 68268W103 | 0.116% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Packaging Corp of America | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.116% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.116% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | New York Times Co/The | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.116% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | MGIC Investment Corp | US5528481030 | 552848103 | 0.116% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Boyd Gaming Corp | US1033041013 | 103304101 | 0.115% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Snap-on Inc | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.115% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | Tyson Foods Inc | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.115% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | Allison Transmission Holdings Inc | US01973R1014 | 01973R101 | 0.115% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Uber Technologies Inc | US90353T1007 | 90353T100 | 0.115% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Zebra Technologies Corp | US9892071054 | 989207105 | 0.115% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | US38526M1062 | 38526M106 | 0.114% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Berkshire Hathaway Inc | US0846707026 | 084670702 | 0.114% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | GoDaddy Inc | US3802371076 | 380237107 | 0.114% | $396K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | SS&C Technologies Holdings Inc | US78467J1007 | 78467J100 | 0.114% | $396K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Old Republic International Corp | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 0.114% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | Everest Group Ltd | BMG3223R1088 | G3223R108 | 0.114% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 171 | Watts Water Technologies Inc | US9427491025 | 942749102 | 0.113% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Ralph Lauren Corp | US7512121010 | 751212101 | 0.113% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Gates Industrial Corp PLC | GB00BD9G2S12 | G39108108 | 0.113% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Mohawk Industries Inc | US6081901042 | 608190104 | 0.113% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.113% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Chubb Ltd | CH0044328745 | H1467J104 | 0.113% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 177 | Kroger Co/The | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.113% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | Progressive Corp/The | US7433151039 | 743315103 | 0.112% | $390K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | PulteGroup Inc | US7458671010 | 745867101 | 0.112% | $389K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Align Technology Inc | US0162551016 | 016255101 | 0.111% | $385K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | Fiserv Inc | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.111% | $385K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Mastercard Inc | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 0.111% | $384K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | Global Payments Inc | US37940X1028 | 37940X102 | 0.110% | $383K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | T-Mobile US Inc | US8725901040 | 872590104 | 0.110% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | Hershey Co/The | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.109% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | Textron Inc | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.109% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | TE Connectivity PLC | IE000IVNQZ81 | G87052109 | 0.108% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 188 | DR Horton Inc | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.107% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Chemed Corp | US16359R1032 | 16359R103 | 0.107% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Universal Display Corp | US91347P1057 | 91347P105 | 0.107% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | McDonald's Corp | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.106% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Dillard's Inc | US2540671011 | 254067101 | 0.106% | $368K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | Stifel Financial Corp | US8606301021 | 860630102 | 0.106% | $367K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | RTX Corp | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.105% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | Cardinal Health Inc | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.105% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | Fidelity National Information Services Inc | US31620M1062 | 31620M106 | 0.105% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Jacobs Solutions Inc | US46982L1089 | 46982L108 | 0.105% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Ingredion Inc | US4571871023 | 457187102 | 0.104% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | Taylor Morrison Home Corp | US87724P1066 | 87724P106 | 0.103% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Aptiv PLC | JE00BTDN8H13 | G3265R107 | 0.103% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |