Skip to main content
Loading market data...

STXF holdings

Strive 500 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

509 stored of 509 reported, largest first by weight

STXF holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 HCA Healthcare Inc Not reported 40412C101 0.090% $965K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Carrier Global Corp Not reported 14448C104 0.090% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Warner Bros Discovery Inc Not reported 934423104 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Lumentum Holdings Inc Not reported 55024U109 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co Not reported 42824C109 0.090% $994K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Keysight Technologies Inc Not reported 49338L103 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Corteva Inc Not reported 22052L104 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Allstate Corp/The Not reported 020002101 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP Not reported 89832Q109 0.090% $977K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Moody's Corp Not reported 615369105 0.090% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Target Corp Not reported 87612E106 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Cintas Corp Not reported 172908105 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Monolithic Power Systems Inc Not reported 609839105 0.090% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Sempra Not reported 816851109 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Cardinal Health Inc Not reported 14149Y108 0.090% $969K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 TE Connectivity PLC Not reported Not reported 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
217 Digital Realty Trust Inc Not reported 253868103 0.090% $1.0M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
218 Rocket Lab Corp Not reported 773121108 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Nebius Group NV Not reported Not reported 0.090% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
220 L3Harris Technologies Inc Not reported 502431109 0.080% $871K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Fastenal Co Not reported 311900104 0.080% $855K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Fifth Third Bancorp Not reported 316773100 0.080% $875K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.080% $846K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Airbnb Inc Not reported 009066101 0.080% $929K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Cencora Inc Not reported 03073E105 0.080% $842K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Baker Hughes Co Not reported 05722G100 0.080% $949K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.080% $906K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Ford Motor Co Not reported 345370860 0.080% $948K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 ONEOK Inc Not reported 682680103 0.080% $882K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Nucor Corp Not reported 670346105 0.080% $883K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Edwards Lifesciences Corp Not reported 28176E108 0.080% $911K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 eBay Inc Not reported 278642103 0.080% $927K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Cheniere Energy Inc Not reported 16411R208 0.080% $877K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 AutoZone Inc Not reported 053332102 0.080% $917K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Entergy Corp Not reported 29364G103 0.080% $856K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Realty Income Corp Not reported 756109104 0.080% $922K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
237 Public Storage Not reported 74460D109 0.080% $870K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
238 State Street Corp Not reported 857477103 0.070% $821K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.070% $771K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.070% $802K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.070% $733K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Devon Energy Corp Not reported 25179M103 0.070% $824K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.070% $727K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.070% $767K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Xcel Energy Inc Not reported 98389B100 0.070% $829K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.070% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp Not reported 929740108 0.070% $756K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Axon Enterprise Inc Not reported 05464C101 0.070% $794K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.070% $813K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.070% $792K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.070% $765K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.070% $829K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.070% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 DR Horton Inc Not reported 23331A109 0.070% $802K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.070% $828K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Republic Services Inc Not reported 760759100 0.070% $740K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.070% $755K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Ferguson Enterprises Inc Not reported 31488V107 0.070% $804K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH Not reported 446150104 0.060% $616K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.060% $659K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.060% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.060% $696K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.060% $620K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $631K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.060% $697K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.060% $656K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.060% $628K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc Not reported 02043Q107 0.060% $698K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.060% $721K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc Not reported 49271V100 0.060% $643K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.060% $692K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 CoreWeave Inc Not reported 21873S108 0.060% $634K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.060% $693K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Sysco Corp Not reported 871829107 0.060% $699K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.060% $701K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.060% $638K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.060% $697K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.060% $642K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.060% $627K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Roper Technologies Inc Not reported 776696106 0.060% $669K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 ON Semiconductor Corp Not reported 682189105 0.060% $690K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $659K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.060% $724K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 416515104 0.060% $664K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.060% $620K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.060% $655K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 M&T Bank Corp Not reported 55261F104 0.060% $672K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.060% $619K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
289 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.060% $640K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Ventas Inc Not reported 92276F100 0.060% $620K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
291 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.060% $638K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
292 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.050% $570K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.050% $558K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $527K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.050% $571K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Dover Corp Not reported 260003108 0.050% $536K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.050% $596K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.050% $594K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.050% $587K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Ingersoll Rand Inc Not reported 45687V106 0.050% $576K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme