Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SHE holdings

State Street SPDR MSCI USA Gender Diversity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

235 stored of 235 reported, largest first by weight

SHE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Honeywell Aerospace Inc US43849R1059 43849R105 0.217% $704K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 TransDigm Group Inc US8936411003 893641100 0.216% $699K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 0.215% $696K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.212% $687K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 0.212% $687K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Aon PLC IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.207% $672K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
107 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.202% $656K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.202% $655K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Burlington Stores Inc US1220171060 122017106 0.195% $632K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.193% $626K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.192% $622K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.191% $619K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.184% $598K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 American Electric Power Co Inc US0255371017 025537101 0.183% $594K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.179% $581K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.178% $576K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.172% $559K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.169% $550K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.169% $550K Equity (common) Other United States USD
120 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.168% $545K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 F5 Inc US3156161024 315616102 0.163% $529K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.162% $526K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.162% $525K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Waste Connections Inc CA94106B1013 94106B101 0.161% $523K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
125 Tractor Supply Co US8923561067 892356106 0.160% $520K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.156% $506K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.150% $486K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.145% $470K Equity (common) Other United States USD
129 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.142% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.141% $456K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.140% $453K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Aptiv PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.137% $446K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
133 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.136% $442K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.132% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.130% $422K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.130% $422K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Ferguson Enterprises Inc US31488V1070 31488V107 0.128% $415K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.127% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.125% $407K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.124% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.124% $402K Equity (common) Other United States USD
142 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.123% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.118% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.117% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 News Corp US65249B1098 65249B109 0.117% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.113% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.111% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.111% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.111% $359K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.108% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.108% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.108% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Lululemon Athletica Inc US5500211090 550021109 0.106% $344K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 NVR Inc US62944T1051 62944T105 0.105% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.104% $338K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Xylem Inc/NY US98419M1009 98419M100 0.102% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Biogen Inc US09062X1037 09062X103 0.101% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.101% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.099% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.098% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.098% $318K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.097% $314K Equity (common) Other United States USD
163 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.096% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Tyler Technologies Inc US9022521051 902252105 0.095% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.095% $308K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.094% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.094% $305K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.093% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
169 Casey's General Stores Inc US1475281036 147528103 0.093% $300K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.093% $300K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 0.092% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.092% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Revolution Medicines Inc US76155X1000 76155X100 0.089% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 0.088% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Deckers Outdoor Corp US2435371073 243537107 0.088% $285K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 American Water Works Co Inc US0304201033 030420103 0.087% $282K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.087% $281K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
178 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.085% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Trimble Inc US8962391004 896239100 0.084% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 West Pharmaceutical Services Inc US9553061055 955306105 0.084% $271K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.084% $271K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.083% $270K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.082% $265K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.080% $261K Equity (common) Other United States USD
185 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.079% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Flutter Entertainment PLC IE00BWT6H894 Not reported 0.077% $251K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
187 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.076% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 0.076% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.075% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.074% $240K Equity (common) Other United States USD
191 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.073% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.072% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Labcorp Holdings Inc US5049221055 504922105 0.070% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Copart Inc US2172041061 217204106 0.070% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 LPL Financial Holdings Inc US50212V1008 50212V100 0.069% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Ares Management Corp US03990B1017 03990B101 0.065% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 XPO Inc US9837931008 983793100 0.065% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Rivian Automotive Inc US76954A1034 76954A103 0.063% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Dow Inc US2605571031 260557103 0.062% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Essex Property Trust Inc US2971781057 297178105 0.062% $201K Equity (common) Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme