JMEE holdings
JPMorgan Small & Mid Cap Enhanced Equity ETF
Positions
660 stored of 660 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 4.423% | $127.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 2.037% | $58.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | MKS, Inc. | US55306N1046 | 55306N104 | 0.706% | $20.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | nVent Electric plc | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.704% | $20.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 5 | Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.701% | $20.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Curtiss-Wright Corp. | US2315611010 | 231561101 | 0.699% | $20.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | MasTec, Inc. | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.662% | $19.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | United Therapeutics Corp. | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.653% | $18.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Okta, Inc. | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.575% | $16.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.567% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 11 | TTM Technologies, Inc. | US87305R1095 | 87305R109 | 0.533% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Woodward, Inc. | US9807451037 | 980745103 | 0.524% | $15.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | RBC Bearings, Inc. | US75524B1044 | 75524B104 | 0.508% | $14.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | ATI, Inc. | US01741R1023 | 01741R102 | 0.500% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | US55405Y1001 | 55405Y100 | 0.494% | $14.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Watts Water Technologies, Inc. Watts Water Technologies, Inc., Class A | US9427491025 | 942749102 | 0.472% | $13.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | US Foods Holding Corp. | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.469% | $13.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | US25402D1028 | 25402D102 | 0.466% | $13.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Sanmina Corp. | US8010561020 | 801056102 | 0.451% | $13.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | MaxLinear, Inc. | US57776J1007 | 57776J100 | 0.447% | $12.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Reliance, Inc. | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.446% | $12.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | US8592411016 | 859241101 | 0.425% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | US40637H1095 | 40637H109 | 0.424% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Carpenter Technology Corp. | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 0.423% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc. | US72348N1090 | 72348N109 | 0.420% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | Not reported | 0.418% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 27 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | US74366E1029 | 74366E102 | 0.408% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Everpure, Inc. Everpure, Inc., Class A | US74624M1027 | 74624M102 | 0.403% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Clean Harbors, Inc. | US1844961078 | 184496107 | 0.398% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | EnerSys | US29275Y1029 | 29275Y102 | 0.397% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.395% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 32 | Viasat, Inc. | US92552V1008 | 92552V100 | 0.394% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | BorgWarner, Inc. | US0997241064 | 099724106 | 0.391% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MYR Group, Inc. | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.391% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Donaldson Co., Inc. | US2576511099 | 257651109 | 0.391% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Arrow Electronics, Inc. | US0427351004 | 042735100 | 0.389% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Owens Corning | US6907421019 | 690742101 | 0.385% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | XPO, Inc. | US9837931008 | 983793100 | 0.384% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Iridium Communications, Inc. | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.381% | $11.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Burlington Stores, Inc. | US1220171060 | 122017106 | 0.373% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Toll Brothers, Inc. | US8894781033 | 889478103 | 0.372% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Granite Construction, Inc. | US3873281071 | 387328107 | 0.371% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | OGE Energy Corp. | US6708371033 | 670837103 | 0.367% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.364% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | East West Bancorp, Inc. | US27579R1041 | 27579R104 | 0.363% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Lattice Semiconductor Corp. | US5184151042 | 518415104 | 0.363% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Nutanix, Inc. Nutanix, Inc., Class A | US67059N1081 | 67059N108 | 0.360% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | DT Midstream, Inc. | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.355% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Plexus Corp. | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.352% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.334% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Illumina, Inc. | US4523271090 | 452327109 | 0.324% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Agree Realty Corp. | US0084921008 | 008492100 | 0.321% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Ally Financial, Inc. | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.321% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Crown Holdings, Inc. | US2283681060 | 228368106 | 0.314% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | ITT, Inc. | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.314% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | US08160H1014 | 08160H101 | 0.313% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Reinsurance Group of America, Inc. | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.310% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Talen Energy Corp. | US87422Q1094 | 87422Q109 | 0.309% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.307% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Nextpower, Inc. Nextpower, Inc., Class A | US65290E1010 | 65290E101 | 0.304% | $8.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Brady Corp. Brady Corp., Class A | US1046741062 | 104674106 | 0.303% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | WESCO International, Inc. | US95082P1057 | 95082P105 | 0.296% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Unum Group | US91529Y1064 | 91529Y106 | 0.296% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | CubeSmart | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 0.292% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Ovintiv, Inc. | US69047Q1022 | 69047Q102 | 0.292% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Medpace Holdings, Inc. | US58506Q1094 | 58506Q109 | 0.292% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.291% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Timken Co. (The) | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.288% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Regal Rexnord Corp. | US7587501039 | 758750103 | 0.283% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Mueller Industries, Inc. | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.282% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | First Industrial Realty Trust, Inc. | US32054K1034 | 32054K103 | 0.280% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. | US0079731008 | 007973100 | 0.275% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Tenet Healthcare Corp. | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.274% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Evercore, Inc. Evercore, Inc., Class A | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 0.274% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | DXP Enterprises, Inc. | US2333774071 | 233377407 | 0.271% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Encompass Health Corp. | US29261A1007 | 29261A100 | 0.270% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Globus Medical, Inc. Globus Medical, Inc., Class A | US3795772082 | 379577208 | 0.266% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | BankUnited, Inc. | US06652K1034 | 06652K103 | 0.266% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. | US8448951025 | 844895102 | 0.266% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | HF Sinclair Corp. | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.263% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | First American Financial Corp. | US31847R1023 | 31847R102 | 0.263% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US04280A1007 | 04280A100 | 0.263% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | SouthState Bank Corp. | US84472E1029 | 84472E102 | 0.262% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Aramark | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.260% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | WEX, Inc. | US96208T1043 | 96208T104 | 0.259% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | SiTime Corp. | US82982T1060 | 82982T106 | 0.258% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Cava Group, Inc. | US1489291021 | 148929102 | 0.257% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Fidelity National Financial, Inc. | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.256% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | SharkNinja, Inc. | KYG8068L1086 | Not reported | 0.256% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 90 | First BanCorp | PR3186727065 | 318672706 | 0.255% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 91 | Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. | US29670E1073 | 29670E107 | 0.252% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | RB Global, Inc. | CA74935Q1072 | 74935Q107 | 0.252% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 93 | Antero Resources Corp. | US03674X1063 | 03674X106 | 0.251% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Old National Bancorp | US6800331075 | 680033107 | 0.250% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | InterDigital, Inc. | US45867G1013 | 45867G101 | 0.250% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Dycom Industries, Inc. | US2674751019 | 267475101 | 0.250% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Entegris, Inc. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.247% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | NNN REIT, Inc. | US6374171063 | 637417106 | 0.246% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Element Solutions, Inc. | US28618M1062 | 28618M106 | 0.243% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Travel + Leisure Co. | US8941641024 | 894164102 | 0.243% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |