Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DURA holdings

VanEck Durable High Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

71 stored of 71 reported, largest first by weight

DURA holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 5.389% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 5.138% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Bank of America Corp US0605051046 060505104 5.115% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Coca-Cola Co/The US1912161007 191216100 5.024% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Texas Instruments Inc US8825081040 882508104 4.627% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 4.585% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 4.524% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 4.361% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 4.165% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 3.893% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 3.525% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 3.035% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 3.006% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 2.509% $933K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 2.144% $797K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 2.101% $781K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 2.039% $758K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 2.028% $754K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Duke Energy Corp US26441C2044 26441C204 1.921% $714K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 1.875% $697K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
21 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 1.754% $652K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Starbucks Corp US8552441094 855244109 1.726% $642K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Mondelez International Inc US6092071058 609207105 1.508% $561K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 1.414% $526K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 1.292% $480K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 1.024% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 1.003% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 General Dynamics Corp US3695501086 369550108 0.858% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 0.837% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 0.835% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.834% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Honeywell Aerospace Inc US43849R1059 43849R105 0.827% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.810% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
34 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.764% $284K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.740% $275K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.695% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.660% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.605% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.601% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.563% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.544% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 FirstEnergy Corp US3379321074 337932107 0.517% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.488% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.469% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 0.440% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 PPG Industries Inc US6935061076 693506107 0.431% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.426% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.421% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.388% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Evergy Inc US30034W1062 30034W106 0.388% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 DuPont de Nemours Inc US26614N2018 26614N201 0.360% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.355% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Atmos Energy Corp US0495601058 049560105 0.345% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Alliant Energy Corp US0188021085 018802108 0.337% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.329% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
56 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 0.311% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Tyson Foods Inc US9024941034 902494103 0.310% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.303% $113K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Franklin Resources Inc US3546131018 354613101 0.287% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.236% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Royalty Pharma PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.231% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
62 McCormick & Co Inc/MD US5797802064 579780206 0.218% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Invesco Ltd BMG491BT1088 Not reported 0.191% $71K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
64 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 0.191% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.184% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Cullen/Frost Bankers Inc US2298991090 229899109 0.167% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Portland General Electric Co US7365088472 736508847 0.134% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Janus Henderson Group PLC JE00BYPZJM29 Not reported 0.118% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
69 New Jersey Resources Corp US6460251068 646025106 0.111% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Gentex Corp US3719011096 371901109 0.071% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 MarketAxess Holdings Inc US57060D1081 57060D108 0.043% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme