DHS holdings
WisdomTree U.S. High Dividend Fund
Positions
326 stored of 326 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC COM | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 4.936% | $74.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | MERCK & COMPANY INC MERCK & COMPANY INC COM | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 4.262% | $63.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC COM | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 3.787% | $56.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COM | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 3.423% | $51.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP COM | US30231G1022 | 30231G102 | 3.157% | $47.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 3.154% | $47.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | AT&T INC AT&T INC COM | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 2.595% | $38.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 2.447% | $36.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY COM | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 2.308% | $34.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | CHEVRON CORP CHEVRON CORP COM | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 2.195% | $32.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC COM | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 2.054% | $30.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COM | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 2.038% | $30.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP COM | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 2.013% | $30.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP COM | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 1.924% | $28.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC COM | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 1.867% | $28.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | DUKE ENERGY CORP DUKE ENERGY CORP COM NEW | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 1.862% | $27.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 1.758% | $26.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC COM | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 1.727% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | US BANCORP US BANCORP COM NEW | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 1.589% | $23.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) COM | US6934751057 | 693475105 | 1.397% | $21.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 1.305% | $19.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) COM | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 1.201% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 1.186% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC COM | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 1.171% | $17.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC COM | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 1.147% | $17.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | QUALCOMM INC QUALCOMM INC COM | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 1.078% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 1.067% | $16.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.920% | $13.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.853% | $12.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.817% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.817% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.812% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS COM | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.656% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.569% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | KEYCORP KEYCORP COM | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.539% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.527% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.508% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC COM | US3546131018 | 354613101 | 0.505% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.497% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.480% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.473% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP COM | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 0.461% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.456% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | VIATRIS INC VIATRIS INC COM | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.451% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.437% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.433% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC COM CL A | US09581B1035 | 09581B103 | 0.427% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) COM | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.425% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.417% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.414% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.414% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | BEST BUY CO INC BEST BUY CO INC COM | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.405% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) COM | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.396% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.384% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC COM | US8545021011 | 854502101 | 0.373% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | DREY INST PREF GOV MM-M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.373% | $5.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 57 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.363% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.358% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US0259321042 | 025932104 | 0.358% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.356% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | WisdomTree Treasury Money Market Digital Fund | Not reported | Not reported | 0.340% | $5.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 62 | ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC COM | US68268W1036 | 68268W103 | 0.325% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC CL A | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.324% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC SIRIUS XM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US8299331004 | 829933100 | 0.324% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC COM | US4180561072 | 418056107 | 0.323% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A COM STK | US03990B1017 | 03990B101 | 0.318% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | OMNICOM GROUP INC OMNICOM GROUP INC COM | US6819191064 | 681919106 | 0.312% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | NNN REIT INC NNN REIT INC COM | US6374171063 | 637417106 | 0.302% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC COM | US1972361026 | 197236102 | 0.300% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.298% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) COM NEW | US8326964058 | 832696405 | 0.295% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.294% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | CLOROX COMPANY CLOROX COMPANY COM | US1890541097 | 189054109 | 0.288% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | WisdomTree Trust WisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund | US97717W1099 | 97717W109 | 0.272% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 75 | IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC IRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC COM | US46269C1027 | 46269C102 | 0.263% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC COM | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.260% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | EASTMAN CHEMICAL COMPANY EASTMAN CHEMICAL COMPANY COM | US2774321002 | 277432100 | 0.255% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC COM SHS | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.249% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC COM | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.245% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | TFS FINANCIAL CORP TFS FINANCIAL CORP COM | US87240R1077 | 87240R107 | 0.244% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | ZIONS BANCORP NA ZIONS BANCORP NA COM | US9897011071 | 989701107 | 0.243% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC COM | US70959W1036 | 70959W103 | 0.242% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC CL A | US5535301064 | 553530106 | 0.236% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC COM | US78573L1061 | 78573L106 | 0.232% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | DILLARD'S INC DILLARD'S INC CL A | US2540671011 | 254067101 | 0.231% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP COM | US9197941076 | 919794107 | 0.229% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | SONOCO PRODUCTS COMPANY SONOCO PRODUCTS COMPANY COM | US8354951027 | 835495102 | 0.229% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INC COM | US2298991090 | 229899109 | 0.229% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.214% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | MILLROSE PROPERTIES INC MILLROSE PROPERTIES INC COM CL A | US6011371027 | 601137102 | 0.210% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | EPR PROPERTIES EPR PROPERTIES COM SH BEN INT | US26884U1097 | 26884U109 | 0.209% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC COM | US03064D1081 | 03064D108 | 0.207% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | VAIL RESORTS INC VAIL RESORTS INC COM | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 0.204% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | UNITED BANKSHARES INC UNITED BANKSHARES INC COM | US9099071071 | 909907107 | 0.204% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | ATLANTIC UNION BANKSHARES CORP ATLANTIC UNION BANKSHARES CORP COM | US04911A1079 | 04911A107 | 0.203% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | CAMPBELL'S COMPANY (THE) CAMPBELL'S COMPANY (THE) COM | US1344291091 | 134429109 | 0.202% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | MOELIS & COMPANY MOELIS & COMPANY CL A | US60786M1053 | 60786M105 | 0.198% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC HA SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE CAPITAL INC COM | US41068X1000 | 41068X100 | 0.195% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COMPANY TRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COMPANY COM | US8941641024 | 894164102 | 0.191% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC COM | US32055Y2019 | 32055Y201 | 0.189% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |