Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CDEI holdings

Calvert US Large-Cap Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

235 stored of 235 reported, largest first by weight

CDEI holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.153% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.149% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.144% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Ecolab, Inc. US2788651006 278865100 0.141% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Biogen, Inc. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.133% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A US90138F1021 90138F102 0.131% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Centene Corp. US15135B1017 15135B101 0.131% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.128% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.128% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Zoetis, Inc. Zoetis, Inc., Class A US98978V1035 98978V103 0.127% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.122% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 ResMed, Inc. US7611521078 761152107 0.119% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.117% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 FedEx Corp. US31428X1063 31428X106 0.117% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 PulteGroup, Inc. US7458671010 745867101 0.110% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 MongoDB, Inc. MongoDB, Inc., Class A US60937P1066 60937P106 0.109% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.108% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.107% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.106% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.104% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Willis Towers Watson plc IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.103% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
122 U.S. Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.101% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.101% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 T Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 0.101% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 F5, Inc. US3156161024 315616102 0.098% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 0.098% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 SoFi Technologies, Inc. US83406F1021 83406F102 0.097% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Affirm Holdings, Inc. Affirm Holdings, Inc., Class A US00827B1061 00827B106 0.097% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Insmed, Inc. US4576693075 457669307 0.097% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Church & Dwight Co., Inc. US1713401024 171340102 0.096% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Government Portfolio - Institutional Class US61747C7074 61747C707 0.096% $18K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
132 MKS, Inc. US55306N1046 55306N104 0.095% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.095% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.091% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.089% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Lattice Semiconductor Corp. US5184151042 518415104 0.087% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 HP, Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 0.084% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.084% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Evergy, Inc. US30034W1062 30034W106 0.083% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.082% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Equifax, Inc. US2944291051 294429105 0.078% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 General Mills, Inc. US3703341046 370334104 0.078% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Incyte Corp. US45337C1027 45337C102 0.077% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 CDW Corp. US12514G1085 12514G108 0.076% $14K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 East West Bancorp, Inc. US27579R1041 27579R104 0.074% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Akamai Technologies, Inc. US00971T1016 00971T101 0.071% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Kimco Realty Corp. US49446R1095 49446R109 0.070% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Toll Brothers, Inc. US8894781033 889478103 0.065% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Healthpeak Properties, Inc. US42250P1030 42250P103 0.062% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.061% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.060% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.059% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Bunge Global SA CH1300646267 Not reported 0.058% $11K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
154 Deckers Outdoor Corp. US2435371073 243537107 0.058% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Toast, Inc. Toast, Inc., Class A US8887871080 888787108 0.057% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. BMG7496G1033 Not reported 0.056% $10K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
157 PTC, Inc. US69370C1009 69370C100 0.056% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Elanco Animal Health, Inc. US28414H1032 28414H103 0.051% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Trimble, Inc. US8962391004 896239100 0.050% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Tradeweb Markets, Inc. Tradeweb Markets, Inc., Class A US8926721064 892672106 0.048% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Camden Property Trust US1331311027 133131102 0.048% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 GoDaddy, Inc. GoDaddy, Inc., Class A US3802371076 380237107 0.047% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.047% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 New York Times Co. (The) New York Times Co. (The), Class A US6501111073 650111107 0.047% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 First Solar, Inc. US3364331070 336433107 0.045% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Woodward, Inc. US9807451037 980745103 0.044% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Insulet Corp. US45784P1012 45784P101 0.044% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Revolution Medicines, Inc. US76155X1000 76155X100 0.044% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 0.044% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 XPO, Inc. US9837931008 983793100 0.043% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Pinterest, Inc. Pinterest, Inc., Class A US72352L1061 72352L106 0.040% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Toro Co. (The) US8910921084 891092108 0.039% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 TopBuild Corp. US89055F1030 89055F103 0.039% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 0.039% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Cullen Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. US2298991090 229899109 0.038% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Ralph Lauren Corp. Ralph Lauren Corp., Class A US7512121010 751212101 0.037% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.037% $7K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
178 Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc. US8290731053 829073105 0.037% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Alkermes plc IE00B56GVS15 Not reported 0.036% $7K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
180 Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp., Class A US1924461023 192446102 0.036% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 FactSet Research Systems, Inc. US3030751057 303075105 0.035% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Gartner, Inc. US3666511072 366651107 0.035% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Henry Schein, Inc. US8064071025 806407102 0.034% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 NiSource, Inc. US65473P1057 65473P105 0.034% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd. BMG0692U1099 Not reported 0.034% $6K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
186 Dexcom, Inc. US2521311074 252131107 0.033% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Invesco Ltd. BMG491BT1088 Not reported 0.032% $6K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
188 Hyatt Hotels Corp. Hyatt Hotels Corp., Class A US4485791028 448579102 0.032% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Trade Desk, Inc. (The) Trade Desk, Inc. (The), Class A US88339J1051 88339J105 0.032% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 JBT Marel Corp. US4778391049 477839104 0.032% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. US5339001068 533900106 0.031% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 STAG Industrial, Inc. US85254J1025 85254J102 0.031% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 MYR Group, Inc. US55405W1045 55405W104 0.030% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Cirrus Logic, Inc. US1727551004 172755100 0.030% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Moderna, Inc. US60770K1079 60770K107 0.029% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Commercial Metals Co. US2017231034 201723103 0.029% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Silicon Laboratories, Inc. US8269191024 826919102 0.029% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Granite Construction, Inc. US3873281071 387328107 0.029% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. US31620M1062 31620M106 0.028% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Jackson Financial, Inc. Jackson Financial, Inc., Class A US46817M1071 46817M107 0.028% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme