AVLC holdings
Avantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF
Positions
890 stored of 890 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.063% | $788K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | Ally Financial Inc | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.063% | $788K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 303 | Marriott International Inc/MD | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.062% | $786K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.062% | $782K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | Constellation Energy Corp | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.062% | $781K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | FTAI Aviation Ltd | KYG3730V1059 | G3730V105 | 0.062% | $780K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Southwest Airlines Co | US8447411088 | 844741108 | 0.062% | $779K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | AMETEK Inc | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.062% | $778K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | Mueller Industries Inc | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.062% | $774K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | Booking Holdings Inc | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.062% | $774K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | Blackstone Inc | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.061% | $766K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | Citizens Financial Group Inc | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.060% | $754K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | Albemarle Corp | US0126531013 | 012653101 | 0.060% | $752K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | Darden Restaurants Inc | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.060% | $751K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | Autodesk Inc | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.059% | $748K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | Ameren Corp | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.059% | $740K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | US88262P1021 | 88262P102 | 0.059% | $738K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | Ryder System Inc | US7835491082 | 783549108 | 0.058% | $734K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | Martin Marietta Materials Inc | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.058% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | Toro Co/The | US8910921084 | 891092108 | 0.058% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | PPL Corp | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 0.058% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | S&P Global Inc | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.058% | $731K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | Cboe Global Markets Inc | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.058% | $727K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.057% | $722K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Advanced Drainage Systems Inc | US00790R1041 | 00790R104 | 0.057% | $715K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | Strategy Inc | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.057% | $714K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | Sysco Corp | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.056% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | Lennox International Inc | US5261071071 | 526107107 | 0.056% | $705K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | Cincinnati Financial Corp | US1720621010 | 172062101 | 0.056% | $703K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | Emerson Electric Co | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.055% | $696K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.055% | $692K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | Akamai Technologies Inc | US00971T1016 | 00971T101 | 0.055% | $687K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | Everest Group Ltd | BMG3223R1088 | G3223R108 | 0.054% | $684K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 334 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.054% | $682K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | Viking Holdings Ltd | BMG93A5A1010 | G93A5A101 | 0.054% | $682K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 336 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.054% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | Northrop Grumman Corp | US6668071029 | 666807102 | 0.054% | $675K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.054% | $673K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 339 | Owens Corning | US6907421019 | 690742101 | 0.053% | $670K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | Microchip Technology Inc | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.053% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | TransDigm Group Inc | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.053% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | Zoom Video Communications Inc Zoom Communications Inc | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 0.053% | $663K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | Ecolab Inc | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.053% | $662K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | NVR Inc | US62944T1051 | 62944T105 | 0.052% | $659K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | Waters Corp | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.052% | $655K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | Humana Inc | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.052% | $655K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | Block Inc | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.052% | $655K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | KKR & Co Inc | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.052% | $652K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | Illumina Inc | US4523271090 | 452327109 | 0.052% | $649K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | TD SYNNEX Corp | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.052% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | Autoliv Inc | US0528001094 | 052800109 | 0.052% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 352 | West Pharmaceutical Services Inc | US9553061055 | 955306105 | 0.051% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | CVS Health Corp | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.051% | $646K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | Antero Resources Corp | US03674X1063 | 03674X106 | 0.051% | $642K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | Loews Corp | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.051% | $641K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | DTE Energy Co | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.051% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | W R Berkley Corp | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.051% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | Primerica Inc | US74164M1080 | 74164M108 | 0.051% | $638K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | Range Resources Corp | US75281A1097 | 75281A109 | 0.051% | $636K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd | BMG667211046 | G66721104 | 0.050% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | WESCO International Inc | US95082P1057 | 95082P105 | 0.050% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | SM Energy Co | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.050% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | Chord Energy Corp | US6742152076 | 674215207 | 0.049% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | Amkor Technology Inc | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.049% | $621K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | HF Sinclair Corp | US4039491000 | 403949100 | 0.049% | $620K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | Sempra | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.049% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | Valmont Industries Inc | US9202531011 | 920253101 | 0.049% | $616K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.049% | $613K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 369 | Dow Inc | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.049% | $611K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | Weatherford International PLC | IE00BLNN3691 | G48833118 | 0.048% | $608K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | Murphy USA Inc | US6267551025 | 626755102 | 0.048% | $606K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | Astera Labs Inc | US04626A1034 | 04626A103 | 0.048% | $605K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | PayPal Holdings Inc | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.048% | $604K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | CMS Energy Corp | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.048% | $603K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | Snap-on Inc | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.048% | $602K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | Fox Corp | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.048% | $600K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | NOV Inc | US62955J1034 | 62955J103 | 0.047% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | G3323L100 | 0.047% | $587K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | USD |
| 379 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.047% | $586K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | Royalty Pharma PLC | GB00BMVP7Y09 | G7709Q104 | 0.047% | $586K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | Agilent Technologies Inc | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.046% | $585K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | EnerSys | US29275Y1029 | 29275Y102 | 0.046% | $585K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | Cirrus Logic Inc | US1727551004 | 172755100 | 0.046% | $581K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | Mondelez International Inc | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.046% | $581K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | Rocket Lab Corp | US7731211089 | 773121108 | 0.046% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc | US5339001068 | 533900106 | 0.046% | $576K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | Aon PLC | IE00BLP1HW54 | G0403H108 | 0.046% | $575K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 388 | Tyson Foods Inc | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.045% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | CoreWeave Inc | US21873S1087 | 21873S108 | 0.045% | $566K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | Boston Scientific Corp | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.045% | $564K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | G51502105 | 0.045% | $563K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.045% | $563K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | VF Corp | US9182041080 | 918204108 | 0.045% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 394 | Reliance Inc | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.044% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | Carvana Co | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.044% | $559K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | Jackson Financial Inc | US46817M1071 | 46817M107 | 0.044% | $558K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | Public Service Enterprise Group Inc | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.044% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | Textron Inc | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.044% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 399 | Masimo Corp | US5747951003 | 574795100 | 0.044% | $554K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | Unum Group | US91529Y1064 | 91529Y106 | 0.044% | $553K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |