Skip to main content
Loading market data...

AAUS holdings

Alpha Architect US Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

354 stored of 354 reported, largest first by weight

AAUS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.090% $477K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 L3Harris Technologies Inc Not reported 502431109 0.090% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Entergy Corp Not reported 29364G103 0.090% $488K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Nucor Corp Not reported 670346105 0.090% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Xcel Energy Inc Not reported 98389B100 0.080% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.080% $425K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Devon Energy Corp Not reported 25179M103 0.080% $407K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Public Storage Not reported 74460D109 0.080% $440K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
209 United Airlines Holdings Inc Not reported 910047109 0.080% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.080% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.080% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.080% $435K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 DR Horton Inc Not reported 23331A109 0.080% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.080% $415K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.080% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.080% $413K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.080% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.080% $405K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.080% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.080% $426K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 eBay Inc Not reported 278642103 0.080% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.080% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.070% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.070% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Interactive Brokers Group Inc Not reported 45841N107 0.070% $350K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.070% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.070% $388K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.070% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.070% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.070% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.070% $374K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.070% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.070% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.070% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 0.070% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.070% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.070% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.060% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.060% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.060% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.060% $327K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
243 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.060% $318K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
244 Crown Castle Inc Not reported 22822V101 0.060% $318K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
245 Arch Capital Group Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.060% $333K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
246 Steel Dynamics Inc Not reported 858119100 0.060% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Fair Isaac Corp Not reported 303250104 0.060% $317K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 M&T Bank Corp Not reported 55261F104 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Live Nation Entertainment Inc Not reported 538034109 0.060% $313K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 416515104 0.060% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.060% $317K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.060% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.060% $293K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.060% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Citizens Financial Group Inc Not reported 174610105 0.060% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.060% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.060% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.060% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH Not reported 446150104 0.060% $308K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.060% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Biogen Inc Not reported 09062X103 0.060% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 PPG Industries Inc Not reported 693506107 0.060% $286K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Occidental Petroleum Corp Not reported 674599105 0.060% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Casey's General Stores Inc Not reported 147528103 0.050% $279K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Church & Dwight Co Inc Not reported 171340102 0.050% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 First Solar Inc Not reported 336433107 0.050% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 CMS Energy Corp Not reported 125896100 0.050% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Extra Space Storage Inc Not reported 30225T102 0.050% $258K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
272 Smurfit Westrock PLC Not reported Not reported 0.050% $265K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
273 ResMed Inc Not reported 761152107 0.050% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Dexcom Inc Not reported 252131107 0.050% $274K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Workday Inc Not reported 98138H101 0.050% $261K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 American Water Works Co Inc Not reported 030420103 0.050% $261K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.050% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 ON Semiconductor Corp Not reported 682189105 0.050% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 NRG Energy Inc Not reported 629377508 0.050% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Corpay Inc Not reported 219948106 0.050% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 CenterPoint Energy Inc Not reported 15189T107 0.050% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Coinbase Global Inc Not reported 19260Q107 0.050% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Texas Pacific Land Corp Not reported 88262P102 0.050% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Otis Worldwide Corp Not reported 68902V107 0.050% $270K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Carnival Corp Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.050% $245K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
286 Qnity Electronics Inc Not reported 74743L100 0.050% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc Not reported 36266G107 0.050% $272K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Moderna Inc Not reported 60770K107 0.050% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Zoetis Inc Not reported 98978V103 0.050% $285K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Xylem Inc/NY Not reported 98419M100 0.050% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Veeva Systems Inc Not reported 922475108 0.050% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Synchrony Financial Not reported 87165B103 0.050% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Copart Inc Not reported 217204106 0.050% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Northern Trust Corp Not reported 665859104 0.050% $265K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Expeditors International of Washington Inc Not reported 302130109 0.050% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Fiserv Inc Not reported 337738108 0.050% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Dover Corp Not reported 260003108 0.050% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Hershey Co/The Not reported 427866108 0.050% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Halliburton Co Not reported 406216101 0.050% $242K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.050% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme