Skip to main content
Loading market data...

AAEQ holdings

Alpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

353 stored of 353 reported, largest first by weight

AAEQ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 L3Harris Technologies Inc Not reported 502431109 0.090% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.090% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.090% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 TE Connectivity PLC Not reported Not reported 0.090% $428K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
205 Digital Realty Trust Inc Not reported 253868103 0.090% $453K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
206 Delta Air Lines Inc Not reported 247361702 0.090% $444K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Cencora Inc Not reported 03073E105 0.090% $471K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co Not reported 42824C109 0.090% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The Not reported 416515104 0.080% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.080% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.080% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 eBay Inc Not reported 278642103 0.080% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.080% $394K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 AutoZone Inc Not reported 053332102 0.080% $422K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.080% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.080% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.080% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
218 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.070% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 0.070% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.070% $360K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.070% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.070% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.070% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.070% $372K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.070% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.070% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.070% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.070% $367K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
229 Arch Capital Group Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.070% $359K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
230 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.070% $327K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.070% $350K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.070% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.070% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.060% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.060% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Biogen Inc Not reported 09062X103 0.060% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Occidental Petroleum Corp Not reported 674599105 0.060% $278K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.060% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.060% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.060% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Live Nation Entertainment Inc Not reported 538034109 0.060% $294K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Williams-Sonoma Inc Not reported 969904101 0.060% $280K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.060% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Fair Isaac Corp Not reported 303250104 0.060% $290K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $291K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Steel Dynamics Inc Not reported 858119100 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.060% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 M&T Bank Corp Not reported 55261F104 0.060% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 ON Semiconductor Corp Not reported 682189105 0.060% $284K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.060% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Casey's General Stores Inc Not reported 147528103 0.060% $282K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Dover Corp Not reported 260003108 0.060% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.060% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.060% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.060% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $280K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.060% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Fiserv Inc Not reported 337738108 0.060% $275K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Halliburton Co Not reported 406216101 0.060% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.060% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc Not reported 36266G107 0.060% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Extra Space Storage Inc Not reported 30225T102 0.060% $317K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
263 Crown Castle Inc Not reported 22822V101 0.060% $322K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
264 Workday Inc Not reported 98138H101 0.060% $290K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 United Airlines Holdings Inc Not reported 910047109 0.060% $281K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Citizens Financial Group Inc Not reported 174610105 0.060% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Ingersoll Rand Inc Not reported 45687V106 0.060% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Zoetis Inc Not reported 98978V103 0.060% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 T Rowe Price Group Inc Not reported 74144T108 0.050% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 West Pharmaceutical Services Inc Not reported 955306105 0.050% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Tapestry Inc Not reported 876030107 0.050% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Mettler-Toledo International Inc Not reported 592688105 0.050% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Northern Trust Corp Not reported 665859104 0.050% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 PulteGroup Inc Not reported 745867101 0.050% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Dollar Tree Inc Not reported 256746108 0.050% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Verisk Analytics Inc Not reported 92345Y106 0.050% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 First Solar Inc Not reported 336433107 0.050% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.050% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 FirstEnergy Corp Not reported 337932107 0.050% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Copart Inc Not reported 217204106 0.050% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.050% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 NiSource Inc Not reported 65473P105 0.050% $235K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.050% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.050% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Coinbase Global Inc Not reported 19260Q107 0.050% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Qnity Electronics Inc Not reported 74743L100 0.050% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Carnival Corp Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.050% $250K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
289 Interactive Brokers Group Inc Not reported 45841N107 0.050% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Dexcom Inc Not reported 252131107 0.050% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Veeva Systems Inc Not reported 922475108 0.050% $261K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.050% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 American Water Works Co Inc Not reported 030420103 0.050% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.050% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Cboe Global Markets Inc Not reported 12503M108 0.050% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Synchrony Financial Not reported 87165B103 0.050% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.050% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Eversource Energy Not reported 30040W108 0.040% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 PPG Industries Inc Not reported 693506107 0.040% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 PPL Corp Not reported 69351T106 0.040% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme