WAMA holdings
WisdomTree US Adaptive Moving Average Fund
Positions
505 stored of 505 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.081% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.080% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.080% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.078% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL COMPANY COM | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.078% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.077% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.077% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.077% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.077% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) COM | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.077% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 211 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.077% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.076% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.076% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.075% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.074% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.072% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.071% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.070% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.070% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.070% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | HEICO CORP HEICO CORP COM | US4228061093 | 422806109 | 0.070% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.070% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL A | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 0.069% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.067% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.067% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.067% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.066% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.066% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.066% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.065% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COM | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.065% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COM USD1 | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.065% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 233 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.065% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.064% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.064% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.063% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.062% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.062% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC COM | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.062% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | FLEX LTD FLEX LTD ORD | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.061% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 241 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.061% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.061% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COM | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.061% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP COM | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.061% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.060% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.060% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.060% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.059% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.058% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP COM | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.058% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.058% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.058% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC COM | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.057% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.057% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.056% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC COM | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.056% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.056% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC SHS | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.056% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 259 | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC CL A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.056% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.056% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.055% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | TWILIO INC TWILIO INC CL A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.054% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.054% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.054% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.053% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COM | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.053% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.053% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC SHS | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.053% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 269 | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP COM | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.053% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC COM | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.053% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.053% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.052% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COM | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.052% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.051% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC COM | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.051% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.051% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEW | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.051% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.051% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.051% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD ORDINARY SHARES | KYG254571055 | Not reported | 0.050% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 281 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.050% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.050% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCK | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.049% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | CENTENE CORP CENTENE CORP COM | US15135B1017 | 15135B101 | 0.049% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.048% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.048% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.048% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | ROBLOX CORP ROBLOX CORP CL A | US7710491033 | 771049103 | 0.048% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC COM | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.047% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.047% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) COM | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.046% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.046% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP COM | US3032501047 | 303250104 | 0.046% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.046% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | COUPANG INC COUPANG INC CL A | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | 0.045% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP COM | US7731211089 | 773121108 | 0.045% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.045% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.045% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD COM | LR0008862868 | Not reported | 0.044% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 300 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.044% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |