Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SSS holdings

CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Solana 75/25 Strategy ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

450 stored of 450 reported, largest first by weight

SSS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.068% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.067% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.067% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.067% $999 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Aon PLC IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.066% $995 Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
206 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.066% $991 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.066% $990 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.065% $977 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.064% $959 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.064% $959 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.064% $955 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd LR0008862868 Not reported 0.064% $953 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.064% $952 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.063% $944 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.063% $939 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.062% $929 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.061% $908 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.059% $885 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 0.059% $880 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.058% $872 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.058% $862 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.057% $859 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.057% $849 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.056% $846 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.056% $843 Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
226 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.056% $839 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Ecolab Inc US2788651006 278865100 0.056% $836 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.055% $821 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.054% $816 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.054% $816 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.054% $814 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.054% $809 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.054% $808 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.054% $804 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.053% $799 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.053% $797 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.053% $795 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.053% $790 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.052% $786 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.052% $784 Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
241 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.052% $783 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.051% $768 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.051% $761 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.051% $758 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.050% $752 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.050% $750 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.050% $744 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.049% $730 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.049% $728 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.048% $726 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.048% $723 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Packaging Corp of America US6951561090 695156109 0.048% $715 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.048% $714 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.048% $713 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.048% $713 Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
256 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.047% $709 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.047% $708 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.047% $701 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.047% $699 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.046% $689 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.046% $688 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.046% $688 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.046% $684 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.045% $682 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.045% $678 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.045% $673 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.045% $671 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.045% $668 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.044% $664 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.044% $659 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.044% $656 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.043% $650 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Biogen Inc US09062X1037 09062X103 0.043% $648 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.043% $648 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.043% $648 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.043% $639 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.043% $638 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.043% $638 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.042% $636 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.042% $632 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.042% $631 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.041% $618 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.041% $615 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.040% $600 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.039% $590 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.039% $585 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.039% $583 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.039% $583 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.039% $582 Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
290 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.039% $580 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.039% $578 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.038% $576 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.038% $567 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.038% $566 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 CH Robinson Worldwide Inc US12541W2098 12541W209 0.038% $565 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.037% $555 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.037% $549 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.036% $539 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 SBA Communications Corp US78410G1040 78410G104 0.035% $529 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.035% $528 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme