Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SCHG holdings

Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

197 stored of 197 reported, largest first by weight

SCHG holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.104% $63.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Teledyne Technologies Inc US8793601050 879360105 0.101% $61.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Casey's General Stores Inc US1475281036 147528103 0.100% $61.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 0.099% $60.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.096% $58.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Curtiss-Wright Corp US2315611010 231561101 0.096% $58.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 MongoDB Inc US60937P1066 60937P106 0.096% $58.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.094% $57.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 FTAI Aviation Ltd KYG3730V1059 Not reported 0.093% $57.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
110 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.093% $56.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.092% $56.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Mettler-Toledo International Inc US5926881054 592688105 0.083% $50.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Super Micro Computer Inc US86800U3023 86800U302 0.082% $49.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Carpenter Technology Corp US1442851036 144285103 0.081% $49.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 West Pharmaceutical Services Inc US9553061055 955306105 0.081% $49.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 SoFi Technologies Inc US83406F1021 83406F102 0.081% $49.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 MasTec Inc US5763231090 576323109 0.080% $48.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Markel Group Inc US5705351048 570535104 0.080% $48.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Insmed Inc US4576693075 457669307 0.080% $48.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.079% $48.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.079% $48.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 0.079% $48.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Coupang Inc US22266T1097 22266T109 0.078% $47.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One US5312297550 531229755 0.078% $47.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 LPL Financial Holdings Inc US50212V1008 50212V100 0.076% $46.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 SBA Communications Corp US78410G1040 78410G104 0.075% $46.0M Equity (common) Other United States USD
127 Affirm Holdings Inc US00827B1061 00827B106 0.075% $45.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Okta Inc US6792951054 679295105 0.073% $44.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Equifax Inc US2944291051 294429105 0.069% $42.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 First Citizens BancShares Inc/NC US31946M1036 31946M103 0.068% $41.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Constellation Brands Inc US21036P1084 21036P108 0.067% $41.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Atlassian Corp US0494681010 049468101 0.063% $38.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 RBC Bearings Inc US75524B1044 75524B104 0.062% $37.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Talen Energy Corp US87422Q1094 87422Q109 0.061% $37.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Flutter Entertainment PLC IE00BWT6H894 Not reported 0.059% $36.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
136 PTC Inc US69370C1009 69370C100 0.057% $35.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Moderna Inc US60770K1079 60770K107 0.057% $35.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 NVR Inc US62944T1051 62944T105 0.057% $34.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Deckers Outdoor Corp US2435371073 243537107 0.057% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Lennox International Inc US5261071071 526107107 0.057% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Generac Holdings Inc US3687361044 368736104 0.057% $34.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Neurocrine Biosciences Inc US64125C1099 64125C109 0.055% $33.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Performance Food Group Co US71377A1034 71377A103 0.054% $32.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 0.051% $30.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Clean Harbors Inc US1844961078 184496107 0.049% $30.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Sun Communities Inc US8666741041 866674104 0.049% $30.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
147 Lululemon Athletica Inc US5500211090 550021109 0.049% $29.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.049% $29.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 TKO Group Holdings Inc US87256C1018 87256C101 0.048% $29.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Roivant Sciences Ltd BMG762791017 Not reported 0.047% $29.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
151 State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.047% $28.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
152 Tyler Technologies Inc US9022521051 902252105 0.046% $28.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Dynatrace Inc US2681501092 268150109 0.045% $27.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Penumbra Inc US70975L1070 70975L107 0.044% $26.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Toast Inc US8887871080 888787108 0.043% $26.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 DraftKings Inc US26142V1052 26142V105 0.043% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Saia Inc US78709Y1055 78709Y105 0.043% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Rubrik Inc US7811541090 781154109 0.043% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Texas Roadhouse Inc US8826811098 882681109 0.042% $25.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 HubSpot Inc US4435731009 443573100 0.041% $25.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Pinterest Inc US72352L1061 72352L106 0.041% $25.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 GoDaddy Inc US3802371076 380237107 0.041% $25.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Tradeweb Markets Inc US8926721064 892672106 0.041% $25.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 TopBuild Corp US89055F1030 89055F103 0.040% $24.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 CACI International Inc US1271903049 127190304 0.039% $23.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Docusign Inc US2561631068 256163106 0.037% $22.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 0.036% $21.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Medpace Holdings Inc US58506Q1094 58506Q109 0.035% $21.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Advanced Drainage Systems Inc US00790R1041 00790R104 0.035% $21.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Domino's Pizza Inc US25754A2015 25754A201 0.034% $20.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 American Airlines Group Inc US02376R1023 02376R102 0.034% $20.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Trade Desk Inc/The US88339J1051 88339J105 0.033% $20.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Core & Main Inc US21874C1027 21874C102 0.032% $19.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 FactSet Research Systems Inc US3030751057 303075105 0.032% $19.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Builders FirstSource Inc US12008R1077 12008R107 0.029% $17.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Oklo Inc US02156V1098 02156V109 0.029% $17.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Cava Group Inc US1489291021 148929102 0.028% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Paycom Software Inc US70432V1026 70432V102 0.023% $14.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Kinsale Capital Group Inc US49714P1084 49714P108 0.023% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Repligen Corp US7599161095 759916109 0.023% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Circle Internet Group Inc US1725731079 172573107 0.022% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Elastic NV NL0013056914 Not reported 0.022% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
183 Procore Technologies Inc US74275K1088 74275K108 0.021% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Pool Corp US73278L1052 73278L105 0.021% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Churchill Downs Inc US1714841087 171484108 0.020% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Chemed Corp US16359R1032 16359R103 0.020% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Celsius Holdings Inc US15118V2079 15118V207 0.019% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Tempus AI Inc US88023B1035 88023B103 0.018% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Paylocity Holding Corp US70438V1061 70438V106 0.017% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Liberty Broadband Corp US5303073051 530307305 0.016% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Wingstop Inc US9741551033 974155103 0.015% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Duolingo Inc US26603R1068 26603R106 0.015% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Universal Display Corp US91347P1057 91347P105 0.014% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Fervo Energy Co US31556C1062 31556C106 0.007% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Chicago Mercantile Exchange NASDAQ 100 E-MINI JUN26 Not reported Not reported 0.006% $3.7M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
196 State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.005% $3.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
197 Chicago Mercantile Exchange S+P500 EMINI FUT JUN26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $116K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme