Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RAFE holdings

PIMCO RAFI ESG U.S. ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

292 stored of 292 reported, largest first by weight

RAFE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.083% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Kimco Realty Corp US49446R1095 49446R109 0.082% $132K Equity (common) Other United States USD
203 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.082% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 PVH Corp US6936561009 693656100 0.080% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.078% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Huntsman Corp US4470111075 447011107 0.077% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.077% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 ServiceNow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 0.076% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.075% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 CDW Corp/DE US12514G1085 12514G108 0.074% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.074% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Bunge Global SA CH1300646267 Not reported 0.073% $117K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
213 AGCO Corp US0010841023 001084102 0.072% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.071% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 0.069% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Healthpeak Properties Inc US42250P1030 42250P103 0.068% $109K Equity (common) Other United States USD
217 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.067% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.067% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Paramount Skydance Corp US69932A2042 69932A204 0.067% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Dollar Tree Inc US2567461080 256746108 0.067% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Unum Group US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.067% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Booking Holdings Inc US09857L1089 09857L108 0.066% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Newell Brands Inc US6512291062 651229106 0.065% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Fedex Freight Holding Co Inc US3143521058 314352105 0.065% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Tractor Supply Co US8923561067 892356106 0.065% $104K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.061% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Whirlpool Corp US9633201069 963320106 0.061% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Avnet Inc US0538071038 053807103 0.060% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.059% $95K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 US Foods Holding Corp US9120081099 912008109 0.059% $94K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 DaVita Inc US23918K1088 23918K108 0.058% $93K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 ManpowerGroup Inc US56418H1005 56418H100 0.058% $93K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Aptiv PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.058% $92K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
234 Ralph Lauren Corp US7512121010 751212101 0.056% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.056% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Robert Half Inc US7703231032 770323103 0.056% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.055% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Global Payments Inc US37940X1028 37940X102 0.055% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The US3825501014 382550101 0.053% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Masco Corp US5745991068 574599106 0.053% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 LyondellBasell Industries NV NL0009434992 Not reported 0.053% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
242 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.052% $84K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
243 News Corp US65249B1098 65249B109 0.052% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Hormel Foods Corp US4404521001 440452100 0.051% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Gap Inc/The US3647601083 364760108 0.051% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc US59522J1034 59522J103 0.050% $81K Equity (common) Other United States USD
247 Amdocs Ltd GB0022569080 Not reported 0.050% $81K Equity (common) Corporate Guernsey USD
248 JB Hunt Transport Services Inc US4456581077 445658107 0.050% $80K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 J M Smucker Co/The US8326964058 832696405 0.048% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Lincoln National Corp US5341871094 534187109 0.048% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.047% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 FMC Corp US3024913036 302491303 0.046% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.046% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
254 Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc US0152711091 015271109 0.046% $74K Equity (common) Other United States USD
255 Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc US98956P1021 98956P102 0.044% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 McCormick & Co Inc/MD US5797802064 579780206 0.043% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Akamai Technologies Inc US00971T1016 00971T101 0.043% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Genuine Parts Co US3724601055 372460105 0.043% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.042% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.042% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Liberty Global Ltd BMG611881274 Not reported 0.041% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
262 Arista Networks Inc US0404132054 040413205 0.041% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.040% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Jacobs Solutions Inc US46982L1089 46982L108 0.039% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 American Water Works Co Inc US0304201033 030420103 0.039% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Xylem Inc/NY US98419M1009 98419M100 0.038% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.037% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.037% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 International Paper Co US4601461035 460146103 0.036% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Campbell's Company/The US1344291091 134429109 0.036% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 LKQ Corp US5018892084 501889208 0.036% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 ICON PLC IE0005711209 Not reported 0.033% $53K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
273 Versant Media Group Inc US9252831030 925283103 0.032% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The US5184391044 518439104 0.030% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Taylor Morrison Home Corp US87724P1066 87724P106 0.029% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.029% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
277 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.026% $42K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
278 Kyndryl Holdings Inc US50155Q1004 50155Q100 0.026% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Thor Industries Inc US8851601018 885160101 0.024% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 DXC Technology Co US23355L1061 23355L106 0.022% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Henry Schein Inc US8064071025 806407102 0.021% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.021% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.018% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.011% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Invitation Homes Inc US46187W1071 46187W107 0.010% $17K Equity (common) Other United States USD
286 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.010% $16K Equity (common) Other United States USD
287 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.010% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Fortive Corp US34959J1088 34959J108 0.010% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 GoDaddy Inc US3802371076 380237107 0.009% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Liberty Global Ltd BMG611881019 Not reported 0.009% $14K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
291 Versigent PLC JE00BWK75100 Not reported 0.003% $6K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
292 CONTRA HOLOGIC INCORPO Hologic, Inc. US436CVR0216 436CVR021 <0.001% $22 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme