CATH holdings
Global X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF
Positions
446 stored of 446 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COMMON STOCK | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.091% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 202 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC. LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 203 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COMMON STOCK | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 204 | FORD MOTOR COMPANY FORD MOTOR CO COMMON STOCK | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 205 | STATE STREET CORPORATION STATE STREET CORP COMMON STOCK | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 206 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC. KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMMON STOCK | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 207 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.090% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 208 | ONEOK, INC. ONEOK INC COMMON STOCK | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.089% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 209 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN COMMON STOCK | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.089% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 210 | CIENA CORPORATION CIENA CORP COMMON STOCK | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.087% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 211 | SYSCO CORPORATION SYSCO CORP COMMON STOCK | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.087% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 212 | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC. ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US98956P1021 | 98956P102 | 0.086% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 213 | PUBLIC STORAGE. PUBLIC STORAGE REIT | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.086% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 214 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL, INC. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.086% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 215 | Coherent Corp. COHERENT CORP COMMON STOCK | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.084% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 216 | REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC. REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COMMON STOCK | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.084% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 217 | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AXON ENTERPRISE INC COMMON STOCK | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.083% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 218 | CORTEVA, INC. CORTEVA INC COMMON STOCK | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.082% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 219 | ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND COMPANY. ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO COMMON STOCK | US0394831020 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 220 | DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION DEVON ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCK | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 221 | AUTODESK, INC. AUTODESK INC COMMON STOCK | US0527691069 | Not reported | 0.081% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 222 | EBAY INC. EBAY INC COMMON STOCK | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.080% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 223 | NIKE, INC. NIKE INC -CL B COMMON STOCK | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.079% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 224 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS, INC. UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.078% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 225 | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORPORATION KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COMMON STOCK | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.077% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 226 | BLOCK, INC. BLOCK INC COMMON STOCK | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.077% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 227 | ENTERGY CORPORATION ENTERGY CORP COMMON STOCK | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.077% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 228 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE, INC. OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE COMMON STOCK | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.077% | $997K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 229 | Xcel Energy Inc. XCEL ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.077% | $996K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 230 | Garmin Ltd. GARMIN LTD COMMON STOCK | CH0114405324 | H2906T109 | 0.075% | $982K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 231 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMMON STOCK | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.075% | $979K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 232 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL, INC. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.075% | $975K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 233 | PAYCHEX, INC. PAYCHEX INC COMMON STOCK | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.075% | $973K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 234 | NASDAQ, INC. NASDAQ INC COMMON STOCK | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.075% | $973K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 235 | AUTOZONE, INC. AUTOZONE INC COMMON STOCK | US0533321024 | Not reported | 0.075% | $971K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 236 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMMON STOCK | US0268747849 | Not reported | 0.074% | $961K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 237 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMMON STOCK | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.074% | $961K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 238 | MSCI INC. MSCI INC COMMON STOCK | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.074% | $957K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 239 | EXELON CORPORATION EXELON CORP COMMON STOCK | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.073% | $955K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 240 | VISTRA CORP. Vistra Corp. COMMON STOCK | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.073% | $953K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 241 | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE GROUP INC - A COMMON STOCK | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.073% | $946K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 242 | EMCOR GROUP, INC. EMCOR GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.071% | $925K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 243 | CARVANA CO. CARVANA CO COMMON STOCK | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.070% | $916K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 244 | THE KROGER CO. KROGER CO COMMON STOCK | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.070% | $911K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 245 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP, INC. INTERACTIVE BROKERS GRO-CL A COMMON STOCK | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.070% | $906K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 246 | THE HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE COMMON STOCK | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.069% | $896K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 247 | FLEX LTD. FLEX LTD COMMON STOCK | SG9999000020 | Y2573F102 | 0.068% | $888K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 248 | YUM! Brands, Inc. YUM! BRANDS INC COMMON STOCK | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.067% | $868K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 249 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCK | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.066% | $859K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 250 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWRE COMMON STOCK | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.066% | $855K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 251 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COMMON STOCK | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.065% | $844K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 252 | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC. BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC COMMON STOCK | US0718131099 | Not reported | 0.064% | $838K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 253 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.064% | $832K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 254 | M&T BANK CORPORATION M & T BANK CORP COMMON STOCK | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.064% | $829K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 255 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON, INC. CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMMON STOCK | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.063% | $816K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 256 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY, INC. DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.062% | $807K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 257 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD. ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD COMMON STOCK | BMG0450A1053 | G0450A105 | 0.062% | $805K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 258 | IRON MOUNTAIN INCORPORATED IRON MOUNTAIN INC REIT | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.061% | $801K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 259 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCORPORATED HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COMMON STOCK | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.061% | $799K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 260 | NORTHERN TRUST CORPORATION NORTHERN TRUST CORP COMMON STOCK | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.060% | $781K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 261 | PG&E CORPORATION P G & E CORP COMMON STOCK | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.060% | $780K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 262 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INCORPORATED PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GP COMMON STOCK | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.060% | $779K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 263 | SOLVENTUM CORPORATION SOLVENTUM CORP COMMON STOCK | US83444M1018 | 83444M101 | 0.060% | $779K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 264 | D.R. HORTON, INC. DR HORTON INC COMMON STOCK | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.060% | $777K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 265 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORPORATION DOLLAR GENERAL CORP COMMON STOCK | US2566771059 | 256677105 | 0.060% | $776K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 266 | INGERSOLL RAND INC. INGERSOLL-RAND INC COMMON STOCK | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.059% | $763K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 267 | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS, INC. CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC COMMON STOCK | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.058% | $758K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 268 | NETAPP, INC. NETAPP INC COMMON STOCK | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.058% | $754K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 269 | COINBASE GLOBAL, INC. COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.058% | $751K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 270 | CROWN CASTLE INC. CROWN CASTLE INC REIT | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.057% | $739K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 271 | Carnival Corporation Ltd. CARNIVAL CORP LTD COMMON STOCK | BMG2004J1036 | G2004J103 | 0.056% | $734K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 272 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC. WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.056% | $730K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 273 | THE HERSHEY COMPANY HERSHEY CO/THE COMMON STOCK | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.056% | $723K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 274 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COMMON STOCK | IE00BDB6Q211 | G96629103 | 0.055% | $722K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 275 | JABIL INC. JABIL INC COMMON STOCK | US4663131039 | 466313103 | 0.055% | $720K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 276 | XYLEM INC. XYLEM INC COMMON STOCK | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.055% | $715K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 277 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS CO COMMON STOCK | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.055% | $714K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 278 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORPORATION OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COMMON STOCK | US68902V1070 | 68902V107 | 0.055% | $712K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 279 | INSULET CORPORATION INSULET CORP COMMON STOCK | US45784P1012 | 45784P101 | 0.055% | $711K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 280 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL, INC. RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.054% | $709K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 281 | DOVER CORPORATION DOVER CORP COMMON STOCK | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.054% | $705K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 282 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP COMMON STOCK | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.054% | $702K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 283 | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY, INC. ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCK | US0162551016 | Not reported | 0.054% | $701K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 284 | EXPEDIA GROUP, INC. EXPEDIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.054% | $700K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 285 | WORKDAY, INC. WORKDAY INC-CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.054% | $698K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 286 | STEEL DYNAMICS, INC. STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMMON STOCK | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.053% | $696K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 287 | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC. EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC REIT | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 0.053% | $690K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 288 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPORATION ON SEMICONDUCTOR COMMON STOCK | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.053% | $685K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 289 | EQT CORPORATION EQT CORP COMMON STOCK | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.052% | $680K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 290 | COPART, INC. COPART INC COMMON STOCK | US2172041061 | 217204106 | 0.051% | $666K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 291 | FISERV, INC. FISERV INC COMMON STOCK | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.051% | $663K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 292 | VERISK ANALYTICS, INC. VERISK ANALYTICS INC COMMON STOCK | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.050% | $654K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 293 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS, INC. MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS COMMON STOCK | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.050% | $649K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 294 | HUBBELL INCORPORATED HUBBELL INC COMMON STOCK | US4435106079 | 443510607 | 0.050% | $646K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 295 | DOLLAR TREE, INC. DOLLAR TREE INC COMMON STOCK | US2567461080 | 256746108 | 0.049% | $636K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 296 | TAPESTRY, INC. TAPESTRY INC COMMON STOCK | US8760301072 | 876030107 | 0.049% | $633K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 297 | CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORPORATION CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP COMMON STOCK | US1720621010 | 172062101 | 0.048% | $630K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 298 | ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION ARES MANAGEMENT CORP - A COMMON STOCK | US03990B1017 | 03990B101 | 0.048% | $622K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 299 | AMEREN CORPORATION AMEREN CORPORATION COMMON STOCK | US0236081024 | Not reported | 0.048% | $619K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 300 | THE KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE COMMON STOCK | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.047% | $613K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |