AVLV holdings
Avantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF
Positions
278 stored of 278 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | StoneX Group Inc | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.060% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Cirrus Logic Inc | US1727551004 | 172755100 | 0.058% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Landstar System Inc | US5150981018 | 515098101 | 0.058% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | A O Smith Corp | US8318652091 | 831865209 | 0.058% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | SM Energy Co | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.057% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.057% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Opendoor Technologies Inc | US6837121036 | 683712103 | 0.054% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | Virtu Financial Inc | US9282541013 | 928254101 | 0.050% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Levi Strauss & Co | US52736R1023 | 52736R102 | 0.050% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | Hanover Insurance Group Inc/The | US4108671052 | 410867105 | 0.049% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | Fidelity National Financial Inc | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.044% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | Kinsale Capital Group Inc | US49714P1084 | 49714P108 | 0.043% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.043% | $5.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 214 | Paramount Skydance Corp | US69932A2042 | 69932A204 | 0.040% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | Pegasystems Inc | US7055731035 | 705573103 | 0.040% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | Dillard's Inc | US2540671011 | 254067101 | 0.040% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | AGCO Corp | US0010841023 | 001084102 | 0.039% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | Abercrombie & Fitch Co | US0028962076 | 002896207 | 0.038% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | MYR Group Inc | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.038% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Macy's Inc | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 0.037% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | Grand Canyon Education Inc | US38526M1062 | 38526M106 | 0.037% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Lennar Corp | US5260571048 | 526057104 | 0.036% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Clear Secure Inc | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.036% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Erie Indemnity Co | US29530P1021 | 29530P102 | 0.033% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Cabot Corp | US1270551013 | 127055101 | 0.032% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | Murphy Oil Corp | US6267171022 | 626717102 | 0.030% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | First American Financial Corp | US31847R1023 | 31847R102 | 0.029% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Bank OZK | US06417N1037 | 06417N103 | 0.029% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Pilgrim's Pride Corp | US72147K1088 | 72147K108 | 0.028% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | GATX Corp | US3614481030 | 361448103 | 0.027% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | State Street Navigator Securities Lending Trust - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio | Not reported | Not reported | 0.026% | $3.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 232 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.024% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | First Solar Inc | US3364331070 | 336433107 | 0.023% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Cal-Maine Foods Inc | US1280302027 | 128030202 | 0.022% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp | US5596631094 | 559663109 | 0.022% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | Versigent PLC | JE00BWK75100 | G9600F104 | 0.021% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 237 | International Paper Co | US4601461035 | 460146103 | 0.020% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Super Group SGHC Ltd | GG00BMG42V42 | G8588X103 | 0.020% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 239 | Encompass Health Corp | US29261A1007 | 29261A100 | 0.018% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | FactSet Research Systems Inc | US3030751057 | 303075105 | 0.016% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233W1099 | 47233W109 | 0.014% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | Commercial Metals Co | US2017231034 | 201723103 | 0.013% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | Archrock Inc | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.012% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | Alphabet Inc Alphabet Inc-CL C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 0.011% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | Terex Corp | US8807791038 | 880779103 | 0.010% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | Fluor Corp | US3434121022 | 343412102 | 0.008% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | Amkor Technology Inc | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.006% | $833K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | Chewy Inc | US16679L1098 | 16679L109 | 0.006% | $808K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | CarMax Inc | US1431301027 | 143130102 | 0.005% | $688K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | U-Haul Holding Co | US0235865062 | 023586506 | 0.005% | $658K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Cullen/Frost Bankers Inc | US2298991090 | 229899109 | 0.004% | $523K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Popular Inc | PR7331747001 | 733174700 | 0.004% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Puerto Rico | USD |
| 253 | Lennar Corp | US5260573028 | 526057302 | 0.003% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | Brown-Forman Corp | US1156372096 | 115637209 | 0.003% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | Jabil Inc | US4663131039 | 466313103 | 0.003% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Enact Holdings Inc | US29249E1091 | 29249E109 | 0.003% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | Circle Internet Group Inc | US1725731079 | 172573107 | 0.002% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | Comstock Resources Inc | US2057683029 | 205768302 | 0.002% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Ingram Micro Holding Corp | US4571521065 | 457152106 | 0.001% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | Smithfield Foods Inc | US8322482071 | 832248207 | <0.001% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | Coupang Inc | US22266T1097 | 22266T109 | <0.001% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Paycom Software Inc | US70432V1026 | 70432V102 | <0.001% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Manhattan Associates Inc | US5627501092 | 562750109 | <0.001% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Credit Acceptance Corp | US2253101016 | 225310101 | <0.001% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | Unum Group | US91529Y1064 | 91529Y106 | <0.001% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | US0091581068 | 009158106 | <0.001% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | Installed Building Products Inc | US45780R1014 | 45780R101 | <0.001% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | <0.001% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | Opendoor Technologies Inc | US6837121291 | 683712129 | <0.001% | $21K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | Schneider National Inc | US80689H1023 | 80689H102 | <0.001% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | Radian Group Inc | US7502361014 | 750236101 | <0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Brown-Forman Corp | US1156371007 | 115637100 | <0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | MarketAxess Holdings Inc | US57060D1081 | 57060D108 | <0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | CNA Financial Corp | US1261171003 | 126117100 | <0.001% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | Fastenal Co | US3119001044 | 311900104 | <0.001% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | U-Haul Holding Co | US0235861004 | 023586100 | <0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | Cipher Digital Inc | US17253J1060 | 17253J106 | <0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | Graco Inc | US3841091040 | 384109104 | <0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |