AIVL holdings
WisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund
Positions
104 stored of 104 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 5.643% | $23.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP BANK OF AMERICA CORP COM | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 4.036% | $16.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | US BANCORP US BANCORP COM NEW | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 3.440% | $14.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC COM | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 3.210% | $13.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US8793601050 | 879360105 | 3.087% | $12.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | DANAHER CORP DANAHER CORP COM | US2358511028 | 235851102 | 3.067% | $12.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC SHS | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 2.975% | $12.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 8 | PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY (THE) PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY (THE) COM | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 2.952% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC COM | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 2.940% | $12.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP COM | US34959J1088 | 34959J108 | 2.676% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 2.622% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 2.481% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COM | US15189T1079 | 15189T107 | 2.417% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 2.391% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | RTX CORP RTX CORP COM | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 2.326% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 2.048% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COM | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 2.014% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COM | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 1.953% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 1.919% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | CSX CORP CSX CORP COM | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 1.907% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP COM | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 1.717% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP COM | US03676B1026 | 03676B102 | 1.716% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | INTEL CORP INTEL CORP COM | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 1.673% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 1.414% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | HEXCEL CORP HEXCEL CORP COM | US4282911084 | 428291108 | 1.407% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 1.319% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP COM | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 1.315% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC COM | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 1.302% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC COM | US28618M1062 | 28618M106 | 1.299% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 1.145% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP COM | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 1.115% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | TEXTRON INC TEXTRON INC COM | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 1.042% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 1.037% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTERNATIONAL INC RESTAURANT BRANDS INTERNATIONAL INC COM | CA76131D1033 | 76131D103 | 1.025% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 35 | XP INC XP INC CL A | KYG982391099 | Not reported | 0.945% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 36 | REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC COM NEW | US7593516047 | 759351604 | 0.856% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CARNIVAL CORP LTD COMMON SHARES | BMG2004J1036 | Not reported | 0.803% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 38 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.755% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.731% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | PPL CORP PPL CORP COM | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 0.695% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC CL A COM | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.680% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | DONALDSON COMPANY INC DONALDSON COMPANY INC COM | US2576511099 | 257651109 | 0.663% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.643% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATERIALS INC SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATERIALS INC COM SHS | US83443Q1031 | 83443Q103 | 0.636% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC FIRST INDUSTRIAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US32054K1034 | 32054K103 | 0.620% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.606% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | ISHARES TRUST ISHARES TRUST RUS 1000 VAL ETF | US4642875987 | 464287598 | 0.599% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 48 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COM | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.584% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC COM NEW | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.580% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC COM | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.558% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | SOTERA HEALTH COMPANY SOTERA HEALTH COMPANY COM | US83601L1026 | 83601L102 | 0.548% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.516% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | PENTAIR PLC PENTAIR PLC SHS | IE00BLS09M33 | Not reported | 0.513% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 54 | QIAGEN NV QIAGEN NV ORD SHARES | NL0015002SN0 | Not reported | 0.465% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 55 | ARAMARK ARAMARK COM | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.375% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | DROPBOX INC DROPBOX INC CL A | US26210C1045 | 26210C104 | 0.374% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC RPM INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US7496851038 | 749685103 | 0.345% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP COM | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.321% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.310% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC COM | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.301% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | IDEX CORP IDEX CORP COM | US45167R1041 | 45167R104 | 0.299% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COM | US76155X1000 | 76155X100 | 0.293% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | REYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODUCTS INC REYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODUCTS INC COM | US76171L1061 | 76171L106 | 0.291% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | TORO COMPANY TORO COMPANY COM | US8910921084 | 891092108 | 0.289% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 0.286% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.279% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | SOLVENTUM CORP SOLVENTUM CORP COM SHS | US83444M1018 | 83444M101 | 0.263% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD COM USD1 | BMG7496G1033 | Not reported | 0.262% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 69 | HP INC HP INC COM | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.261% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP COM | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.257% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | CNH INDUSTRIAL NV CNH INDUSTRIAL NV COM EUR0.01 | NL0010545661 | Not reported | 0.255% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 72 | FOX CORP FOX CORP CL A COM | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.254% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | GENTEX CORP GENTEX CORP COM | US3719011096 | 371901109 | 0.253% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.250% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.247% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | RAYONIER INC RAYONIER INC COM | US7549071030 | 754907103 | 0.245% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | NEWMARKET CORP NEWMARKET CORP COM | US6515871076 | 651587107 | 0.243% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.239% | $996K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 79 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.238% | $990K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.237% | $985K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.236% | $982K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COM | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.234% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY WELLS FARGO & COMPANY COM | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 0.231% | $963K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) COM | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 0.228% | $951K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.228% | $951K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC COM | US98956P1021 | 98956P102 | 0.224% | $933K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COM | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.224% | $931K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIAL CORP COM | US31847R1023 | 31847R102 | 0.224% | $930K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC COM | US5526901096 | 552690109 | 0.222% | $922K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | FIRSTENERGY CORP FIRSTENERGY CORP COM | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 0.220% | $917K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.220% | $916K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC COM | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.216% | $899K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.214% | $889K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC COM CL B | US08265T2087 | 08265T208 | 0.213% | $885K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC DENTSPLY SIRONA INC COM | US24906P1093 | 24906P109 | 0.207% | $862K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | RESMED INC RESMED INC COM | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.206% | $858K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | DREY INST PREF GOV MM-M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.204% | $848K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 98 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.202% | $842K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COM | US68902V1070 | 68902V107 | 0.202% | $840K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | DOLBY LABORATORIES INC DOLBY LABORATORIES INC COM CL A | US25659T1079 | 25659T107 | 0.201% | $837K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |