Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XOEF holdings

iShares S&P 500 ex S&P 100 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

406 stored of 406 reported, largest first by weight

XOEF holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Digital Realty Trust, Inc. US2538681030 253868103 0.327% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.326% $71K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
103 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.325% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.324% $70K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
105 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.320% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.319% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.318% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.316% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.315% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.312% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.306% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.305% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.304% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.303% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 0.303% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.302% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.301% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.300% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Ford Motor Co. US3453708600 345370860 0.299% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.298% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.296% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.290% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.287% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.281% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.280% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.279% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.277% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.277% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.275% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.274% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.272% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.263% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.263% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.262% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.259% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.259% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.254% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.252% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.252% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.245% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.245% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.242% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.242% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.240% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.239% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.237% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.236% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.235% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.229% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.226% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.226% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.225% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.224% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.224% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.224% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.222% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.222% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.219% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.217% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.217% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.217% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.214% $47K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
163 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.213% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.210% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.209% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.209% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.206% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.206% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.206% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.204% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.204% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.203% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.202% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
174 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.202% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.202% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.202% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.200% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.200% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.198% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.194% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.193% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.192% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.189% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.187% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.187% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.187% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.185% $40K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
188 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.182% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.181% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.179% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.176% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.176% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Biogen, Inc. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.174% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.173% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.173% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.173% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.172% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.170% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 NRG Energy, Inc. US6293775085 629377508 0.168% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.168% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme