Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPYH holdings

NEOS S&P 500 Hedged Equity Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

491 stored of 491 reported, largest first by weight

SPYH holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.091% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Ciena Corp US1717793095 171779309 0.091% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Dominion Energy Inc US25746U1097 25746U109 0.090% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.089% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.089% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.088% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.088% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.087% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.087% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.087% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.086% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.086% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.085% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.085% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.085% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.084% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.084% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.082% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.081% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.081% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.081% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.080% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.080% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.079% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.078% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.078% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.077% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.076% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Coherent Corp US19247G1076 19247G107 0.076% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.075% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.074% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.073% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.073% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.073% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.072% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.071% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.071% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.071% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.071% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.071% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.070% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.070% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.070% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.068% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.068% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.067% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.066% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.066% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.066% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.064% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.063% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.063% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.062% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.062% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.062% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Comfort Systems USA Inc US1999081045 199908104 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.061% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.060% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.059% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.059% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.059% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Qnity Electronics Inc US74743L1008 74743L100 0.059% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.058% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.057% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.057% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.057% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.056% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.056% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Southwest Airlines Co US8447411088 844741108 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 DTE Energy Co US2333311072 233331107 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Raymond James Financial Inc US7547301090 754730109 0.055% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.054% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
291 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.053% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 PPL Corp US69351T1060 69351T106 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Church & Dwight Co Inc US1713401024 171340102 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Extra Space Storage Inc US30225T1025 30225T102 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Kroger Co/The US5010441013 501044101 0.052% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Otis Worldwide Corp US68902V1070 68902V107 0.051% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.050% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme